Generic drug number 01

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
1
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Generic drug number 01
Investor
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
10.823.989.230 VND
Publication date
17:47 13/08/2026
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
2308/QĐ-BVTD
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Tu Du Hospital
Approval date
13/08/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Contractor's name Winning price Total lot price (VND) Number of winning items Action
1
vn0304819721
0304819721
210.432.000
210.432.000
1
See details
2
vn0316417470
0316417470
521.418.600
523.818.600
3
See details
3
vn0302597576
0302597576
570.509.160
1.307.898.600
2
See details
4
vn0100108536
0100108536
4.180.647.000
8.696.894.400
3
See details
Total: 4 contractors
5.483.006.760
10.739.043.600
9
List of goods
STT Lot code Medicine Code Drug name/Ingredient name Active name Concentration, concentration GDKLH or GPNK Usage Dosing form Factory Name Country of manufacture Packaging Calculation Unit Amount Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) into money Successful bidder Drug group Hạn dùng (tuổi thọ) Provisioning schedule Số quyết định trúng thầu Ngày quyết định trúng thầu Tên bệnh viện/ sở y tế Action
1
PP2600165501
2260420000037.04
Vegzelma
Bevacizumab
25mg/ml (100mg/4ml)
880410033226
Tiêm truyền
Dung dịch đậm đặc để pha dung dịch tiêm truyền
Celltrion, Inc.
Hàn Quốc
Hộp 1 lọ x 4ml
Lọ
588
1,519,000
893,172,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM TRUNG ƯƠNG CPC1
Nhóm 5
48 tháng
12 tháng kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
2308/QĐ-BVTD
13/08/2026
Tu Du Hospital
2
PP2600165498
2230360001357.01
Phenylephrine Aguettant 50 Microgrammes/ml
Phenylephrine (dưới dạng Phenylephrine hydrochloride)
0,5mg (0,609mg); 10ml
300110789124
Tiêm
Dung dịch tiêm trong bơm tiêm đóng sẵn
Laboratoire Aguettant
Pháp
Hộp 10 bơm tiêm đóng sẵn 10ml
Bơm tiêm
2,450
194,500
476,525,000
CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM GIGAMED
Nhóm 1
36 tháng
12 tháng kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
2308/QĐ-BVTD
13/08/2026
Tu Du Hospital
3
PP2600165504
2200400008608.01
Fluomizin
Dequalinium chloride
10mg
400100988424
Đặt âm đạo
Viên nén đặt âm đạo
Rottendorf Pharma GmbH (CSĐG: Rottendorf Pharma GmbH - Đức; CSXX: Medinova AG - Thụy Sĩ)
Đức
Hộp 1 vỉ x 6 viên
Viên
2,080
19,420
40,393,600
CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM GIGAMED
Nhóm 1
36 tháng
12 tháng kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
2308/QĐ-BVTD
13/08/2026
Tu Du Hospital
4
PP2600165494
2230350000780.01
Mixtard 30
Insulin Human (rDNA) (isophane insulin crystals) + Insulin Human (rDNA) (soluble fraction)
(700IU + 300IU)/10ml
300410305724
Tiêm
Hỗn dịch tiêm
Novo Nordisk Production SAS
Pháp
Hộp 1 lọ x 10ml
Lọ
60
75,000
4,500,000
CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM GIGAMED
Nhóm 1
30 tháng
12 tháng kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
2308/QĐ-BVTD
13/08/2026
Tu Du Hospital
5
PP2600165495
2240850001828.01
Nifehexal 30 LA
Nifedipin
30mg
383110000500
Uống
Viên nén bao phim tác dụng kéo dài
Lek Pharmaceuticals d.d.
Slovenia
Hộp 3 vỉ x 10 viên
Viên
516
3,050
1,573,800
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC LIỆU TRUNG ƯƠNG 2
Nhóm 1
24 tháng
12 tháng kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
2308/QĐ-BVTD
13/08/2026
Tu Du Hospital
6
PP2600165492
2260470000018.02
Lupiparin
Enoxaparin natri
40mg/0,4ml
690410441725 (VN-18358-14)
Tiêm
Dung dịch tiêm
Shenzhen Techdow Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd
China
Hộp 2 bơm tiêm chứa 0,4ml dung dịch
Bơm Tiêm
3,072
68,500
210,432,000
CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM ĐỨC ANH
Nhóm 2
24 tháng
12 tháng kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
2308/QĐ-BVTD
13/08/2026
Tu Du Hospital
7
PP2600165499
2231160000076.01
Sugablock
Sugammadex (dưới dạng sugammadex natri 108,8mg)
100mg/ml
383110188700
Tiêm
Dung dịch tiêm
Lek Pharmaceuticals d.d.
Slovenia
Hộp 10 lọ 2ml
Lọ
720
790,188
568,935,360
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC LIỆU TRUNG ƯƠNG 2
Nhóm 1
24 tháng
12 tháng kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
2308/QĐ-BVTD
13/08/2026
Tu Du Hospital
8
PP2600165500
2260480000022.02
Vegzelma
Bevacizumab
25mg/ml (100mg/4ml)
880410033226
Tiêm truyền
Dung dịch đậm đặc để pha dung dịch tiêm truyền
Celltrion, Inc.
Hàn Quốc
Hộp 1 lọ x 4ml
Lọ
180
1,519,000
273,420,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM TRUNG ƯƠNG CPC1
Nhóm 2
48 tháng
12 tháng kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
2308/QĐ-BVTD
13/08/2026
Tu Du Hospital
9
PP2600165502
2260450000045.04
Vegzelma
Bevacizumab
25mg/ml (400mg/16ml)
880410033226
Tiêm truyền
Dung dịch đậm đặc để pha dung dịch tiêm truyền
Celltrion, Inc.
Hàn Quốc
Hộp 1 lọ x 16ml
Lọ
495
6,089,000
3,014,055,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM TRUNG ƯƠNG CPC1
Nhóm 5
48 tháng
12 tháng kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
2308/QĐ-BVTD
13/08/2026
Tu Du Hospital
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second