Generic drugs

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Generic drugs
Name of project
Kế hoạch lựa chọn nhà thầu cung ứng thuốc năm 2021 của Bệnh viện Phụ sản Thái Bình
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
14.436.342.300 VND
Tender value
14.436.342.300 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:30 13/08/2021
Contract Type
According to fixed unit price
Written approval
Số: 548/QĐ-BVPS
Approval date
10/09/2021
Completion date
16:04 13/09/2021
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 0102795203

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC Á CHÂU

13.769.925.300 VND 180 day 180 Ngày
2 1000282691

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SAO MAI

13.769.925.300 VND 180 day 180 Ngày
3 0104089394

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM CPC1 HÀ NỘI

13.769.925.300 VND 180 day 180 Ngày
4 0103053042

CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DƯỢC LIỆU TW2

13.769.925.300 VND 180 day 180 Ngày
5 0300483319

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM TRUNG ƯƠNG CODUPHA

13.769.925.300 VND 180 day 180 Ngày
6 0108063615

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM MEGAMED

13.769.925.300 VND 180 day 180 Ngày
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second