pack number 01: generic medicine

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
11
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
pack number 01: generic medicine
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
4.337.267.800 VND
Publication date
13:55 17/07/2026
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
357/QĐ-BVPSTB
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Thai Binh Maternity Hospital
Approval date
17/07/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Contractor's name Winning price Total lot price (VND) Number of winning items Action
1
vn0103053042
0103053042
135.450.000
135.450.000
1
See details
2
vn4100259564
4100259564
210.945.000
213.024.000
2
See details
3
vn0300483319
0300483319
56.000.000
56.000.000
1
See details
4
vn0104300865
0104300865
900.000.000
1.027.318.800
1
See details
5
vn0108839834
0108839834
800.000.000
800.000.000
1
See details
6
vn0300523385
0300523385
258.000.000
340.980.000
1
See details
7
vn0102183916
0102183916
588.000.000
588.000.000
1
See details
8
vn0104089394
0104089394
900.000.000
900.000.000
1
See details
9
vn0100109699
0100109699
81.375.000
81.375.000
1
See details
Total: 9 contractors
3.929.770.000
4.142.147.800
10
List of goods
STT Lot code Medicine Code Drug name/Ingredient name Active name Concentration, concentration GDKLH or GPNK Usage Dosing form Factory Name Country of manufacture Packaging Calculation Unit Amount Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) into money Successful bidder Drug group Hạn dùng (tuổi thọ) Provisioning schedule Số quyết định trúng thầu Ngày quyết định trúng thầu Tên bệnh viện/ sở y tế Action
1
PP2600240470
GE01
Vaminolact
Alanin, Arginin, Acid aspartic, Cystein, Acid glutamic, Glycin, Histidin, Isoleucin, Leucin, Lysin (dưới dạng Lysin monohydrat), Methionin, Phenylalanin, Prolin, Serin, Taurin, Threonin, Tryptophan, Tyrosin, Valin
100ml dung dịch chứa: Alanin 630mg, Arginin 410mg, Acid aspartic 410mg, Cystein 100mg, Acid glutamic 710mg, Glycin 210mg, Histidin 210mg, Isoleucin 310mg, Leucin 700mg, Lysin 560mg (dưới dạng Lysin monohydrat), Methionin 130mg, Phenylalanin 270mg, Prolin 560mg, Serin 380mg, Taurin 30mg, Threonin 360mg, Tryptophan 140mg, Tyrosin 50mg, Valin 360mg
VN-19468-15
Tiêm truyền
Dung dịch tiêm truyền
Fresenius Kabi Austria GmbH
Áo
Thùng 10 chai 100 ml
Chai
1,000
135,450
135,450,000
CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DƯỢC LIỆU TW2
Nhóm 1
24 tháng
12 tháng
357/QĐ-BVPSTB
17/07/2026
Thai Binh Maternity Hospital
2
PP2600240474
GE05
Thuốc tiêm Fentanyl citrate
Fentanyl (dưới dạng fentanyl citrat)
0,5mg/10ml
690111337925 (VN-18482-14)
Thuốc tiêm/truyền
Dung dịch tiêm bắp, tiêm tĩnh mạch, truyền tĩnh mạch, tiêm ngoài màng cứng
Yichang Humanwell Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd
China
Hộp 2 ống x 10ml, hộp 5 ống x 10ml
Ống
2,000
28,000
56,000,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM TRUNG ƯƠNG CODUPHA
Nhóm 5
48 tháng
12 tháng
357/QĐ-BVPSTB
17/07/2026
Thai Binh Maternity Hospital
3
PP2600240478
GE09
Paclitaxel Actavis
Paclitaxel
260mg/ 43,33ml
594114421223
Tiêm/ Tiêm truyền
Dung dịch đậm đặc để pha dịch truyền tĩnh mạch
S.C. Sindan-Pharma S.R.L.
Romania
Hộp 1 Lọ 260mg/43,33ml
Lọ
400
1,470,000
588,000,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM HOÀNG MAI
Nhóm 1
18 tháng
12 tháng
357/QĐ-BVPSTB
17/07/2026
Thai Binh Maternity Hospital
4
PP2600240481
GE12
Junimin
Zinc gluconat + Đồng gluconat + Mangan gluconat + Kali iodid + Natri selenit
(6970mcg + 1428mcg + 40,52mcg + 13,08mcg + 43,81mcg)/10ml
VN-22653-20
Tiêm truyền
Dung dịch đậm đặc để tiêm truyền sau khi pha loãng
Laboratoire Aguettant
Pháp
Hộp 10 ống x 10ml
Ống
500
162,750
81,375,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ HÀ NỘI
Nhóm 1
36 tháng
12 tháng
357/QĐ-BVPSTB
17/07/2026
Thai Binh Maternity Hospital
5
PP2600240475
GE06
Seterus 3.6 mg
Goserelin (dưới dạng Goserelin acetat 4,1mg)
3,6mg
400114349400
Tiêm
Thuốc implant (đặt dưới da), được đóng sẵn trong bơm tiêm
AMW GmbH (Cơ sở tiệt trùng: BBF Sterilisationsservice GmbH; Cơ sở kiểm nghiệm vi sinh: Eurofins BioPharma Product Testing Munich GmbH)
Đức
Hộp 1 túi x 1 bơm tiêm đóng sẵn
Bơm tiêm
400
2,250,000
900,000,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM AN NGUYÊN
Nhóm 1
36 tháng
12 tháng
357/QĐ-BVPSTB
17/07/2026
Thai Binh Maternity Hospital
6
PP2600240472
GE03
Doxorubicin Bidiphar 50
Doxorubicin hydroclorid
50mg/25ml
893114093323 (QLĐB-693-18)
Tiêm truyền
Dung dịch đậm đặc để pha dung dịch tiêm truyền
Công ty cổ phần Dược-Trang thiết bị y tế Bình Định (Bidiphar). Nhà máy sản xuất: Chi nhánh Công ty cổ phần Dược-Trang thiết bị y tế Bình Định (Bidiphar)-Nhà máy công nghệ cao Nhơn Hội
Việt Nam
Hộp 1 lọ 25ml
Lọ
600
166,950
100,170,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC - TRANG THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ BÌNH ĐỊNH (BIDIPHAR)
Nhóm 4
24 tháng
12 tháng
357/QĐ-BVPSTB
17/07/2026
Thai Binh Maternity Hospital
7
PP2600240477
GE08
Canpaxel 100
Paclitaxel
100mg/16,7ml
893114176325 (VD-21630-14)
Pha truyền tĩnh mạch
Dung dịch tiêm
Công ty cổ phần Dược-Trang thiết bị y tế Bình Định (Bidiphar). Nhà máy sản xuất: Chi nhánh Công ty cổ phần Dược-Trang thiết bị y tế Bình Định (Bidiphar)-Nhà máy công nghệ cao Nhơn Hội
Việt Nam
Hộp 1 lọ 16,7ml
Lọ
500
221,550
110,775,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC - TRANG THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ BÌNH ĐỊNH (BIDIPHAR)
Nhóm 4
24 tháng
12 tháng
357/QĐ-BVPSTB
17/07/2026
Thai Binh Maternity Hospital
8
PP2600240479
GE10
Ropicain-BFS 5mg/ml
Ropivacain hydroclorid
50mg/ 10ml
893114061625
Tiêm
Dung dịch tiêm
Công ty cổ phần dược phẩm CPC1 Hà Nội
Việt Nam
Hộp 10 lọ x 10ml
Lọ
10,000
90,000
900,000,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM CPC1 HÀ NỘI
Nhóm 4
36 tháng
12 tháng
357/QĐ-BVPSTB
17/07/2026
Thai Binh Maternity Hospital
9
PP2600240476
GE07
FOVEPTA
Human Hepatitis B Immunoglobulin người
200 IU/0,4ml
SP3-1233-21
Tiêm
Dung dịch tiêm
Cơ sở sản xuất, kiểm soát chất lượng, dán nhãn và đóng gói sản phẩm: Biotest AG – Cơ sở xuất xưởng: Biotest Pharma GmbH
Đức
Hộp 01 ống tiêm đóng sẵn 0,4ml kèm 01 kim tiêm
Ống
400
2,000,000
800,000,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN Y TẾ DNT VIỆT NAM
Nhóm 1
24 tháng
12 tháng
357/QĐ-BVPSTB
17/07/2026
Thai Binh Maternity Hospital
10
PP2600240480
GE11
Tamifine 20 mg
Tamoxifen (dưới dạng Tamoxifen citrate)
20mg
VN-17517-13
Uống
Viên nén
MEDOCHEMIE LTD -CENTRAL FACTORY
CYPRUS (Công hòa Síp)
Hộp chứa 10 vỉ (PVC/PVDC-Alu) x 10 viên
Viên
60,000
4,300
258,000,000
CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DƯỢC SÀI GÒN
Nhóm 1
60 tháng
12 tháng
357/QĐ-BVPSTB
17/07/2026
Thai Binh Maternity Hospital
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second