Package 03: Cheap nets and tools that break quickly

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
15
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package 03: Cheap nets and tools that break quickly
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
319.317.000 VND
Publication date
09:41 17/04/2025
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
KQ2500047172_2504161635
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Aquaculture Research Institute II
Approval date
16/04/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0303755095 0303755095

NAM Y TECHNICAL SCIENTIFIC CHEMICAL & INSTRUMENT TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED

317.197.000 VND 317.197.000 VND 3 day

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Lồng chứa cá thành thục khi tiêm thuốc kích dục tố
15 Cái Việt nam 1,459,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Cán giữ cá khi sinh sản
10 Cái Việt nam 99,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Khay đẻ cá
1 Cái Việt nam 4,950,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Thau nhựa
44 Cái Việt nam 90,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Xô nhựa
10 Cái Việt nam 122,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Khăn
10 Cái Việt nam 47,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Găng tay cao su
90 Đôi Việt nam 50,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Bộ khung sắt
18 Bộ Việt nam 1,238,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Lưới chắn sáng
90 m Thái Lan 149,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Lưới che chắn côn trùn, địch hại
1 Bộ Việt nam 11,880,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Ống nhựa PVC dẫn khí Bình Minh Ø 60
344 Mét Việt nam 52,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Ống nhựa PVC dẫn khí Bình Minh Ø 90
368 Mét Việt nam 70,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Chữ T rút 60x34 (Ba chạc 90° giảm)
72 Cái Việt nam 30,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Van Ø 34
54 Cái Việt nam 55,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Đá bọt sục khí
1142 Viên Trung Quốc 5,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Ống nhựa PVC dẫn khí Bình Minh Ø 42
224 Mét Việt nam 30,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Van khí Ø 42
16 Cái Việt nam 65,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
18
Túi lọc nước
28 Cái Singapore 521,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
19
Xô nhựa
28 Cái Việt nam 30,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
20
Thau nhựa
28 Cái Việt nam 50,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
21
Thùng nhựa
18 Cái Việt nam 198,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
22
Vợt các loại
28 Bộ Việt nam 446,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
23
Dây khí
20 Cuộn Đài Loan 495,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
24
Ống nhựa dẻo Ø25
29 Cuộn Việt nam 842,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
25
Ống nhựa PVC Bình Minh Ø 21
80 m Việt nam 17,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
26
Nối chữ T Ø21
20 Cái Việt nam 7,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
27
Dây điện các loại (chạy máy bơm, sục khí, thắp sáng...)
100 m Việt nam 10,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
28
Đèn soi xa bảo vệ
7 Chiếc Trung Quốc 396,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
29
Đèn thắp sáng bảo vệ
10 Bộ Việt nam 119,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
30
Lưới phù du các loại
60 m2 Việt nam 446,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
31
Dây cước
200 kg Việt nam 50,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
32
Chổi nhựa vệ sinh nhà xưởng, dụng cụ
30 cái Việt nam 90,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
33
Quần áo BHLĐ cho cán bộ làm việc
20 bộ Việt nam 297,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
34
Ủng liền quần cao su
30 bộ Việt nam 396,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
35
Thùng rác
4 chiếc Việt nam 268,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
36
Bộ khung và lưới chắn sáng: 5 bể tuần hoàn x 22 m2/bể
5 Bộ Việt nam / Thái Lan 1,188,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
37
Bộ lọc cá giống inox
2 bộ Việt nam 6,178,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
38
Nối chữ T Ø21
36 Cái Việt nam 7,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
39
Đĩa thổi khí
24 Cái Mỹ 347,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
40
Giá đỡ đĩa khí
24 Cái Việt nam 31,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
41
Xô nhựa
24 Cái Việt nam 347,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
42
Vợt vớt cá
24 Cái Việt nam 60,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second