Package 04: Consulting on contractor selection

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 04: Consulting on contractor selection
Name of project
Đầu tư xây dựng đoạn tuyến đường 68m (Km0+500-Km1+200), địa phận huyện Duy Tiên
Investor
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
111.800.000 VND
Tender value
111.800.000 VND
Conversion date
19/06/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
16/QĐ-BQL
Approval date
19/06/2019
Completion date
11:17 01/08/2019
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0700776221 0700776221

Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng ACT

111.800.000 VND 60 day 60
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second