Semi -standard equipment

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
36
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Semi -standard equipment
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
646.910.778 VND
Publication date
07:36 15/08/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Non-consulting
Approval ID
558/QĐ-ĐHKTYTHD
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Hai Duong Medical Technology University
Approval date
08/08/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0104208203 0104208203

AOV QUALITY ASSURANCE JOINT STOCK COMPANY

519.400.000 VND 519.400.000 VND 90 day 90 days
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0102979786 0102979786 VITECH CALIBRATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY The E-HSDT of Vitech Calibration Joint Stock Company does not meet the requirements of the E-HSMT
2 vn0312668882 0312668882 CÔNG TY TNHH KHOA HỌC ĐỜI SỐNG TECHMASTER TECHMASTER ELECTRONICS JOINT STOCK COMPANY Evaluation report according to process 2, does not consider the above contractor's E-Bidding
3 vn0103991698 0103991698 NIFC-NIHE-KCL NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR FOOD CONTROL Evaluation report according to process 2, does not consider the above contractor's E-Bidding
4 vn0100915258 0100915258 Liên danh CAE – VINACALIB Center of Analysis and Environmemt Evaluation report according to process 2, does not consider the above contractor's E-Bidding
5 vn0101712469 0101712469 NIFC-NIHE-KCL National Institue of Hygiene and Epidemiology Evaluation report according to process 2, does not consider the above contractor's E-Bidding
6 vn0312319137 0312319137 NIFC-NIHE-KCL KIM LONG CALIBRATION AND TECHNOLOGIES COMPANY LIMITED Evaluation report according to process 2, does not consider the above contractor's E-Bidding
7 vn0315900822 0315900822 CÔNG TY TNHH KHOA HỌC ĐỜI SỐNG TECHMASTER TECHMASTER LIFE SCIENCE COMPANY LIMITED Evaluation report according to process 2, does not consider the above contractor's E-Bidding
8 vn0315930383 0315930383 Liên danh CAE – VINACALIB VINACALIB TESTING AND CALIBRATION CENTER Evaluation report according to process 2, does not consider the above contractor's E-Bidding
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Hiệu chuẩn trang thiết bị
1
Dịch vụ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
519,400,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second