Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
History of active status changes
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for contractors ANDANTIST COMPANY LIMITED are as follows:
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 9 bidding packages, of which 8 were won, 1 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 93.9% in the bidding package here (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 98.84% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (9)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (2), Undefined (7)
- Has relationships with 2 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 2 contractors in 9 bidding packages, won 8 packages, lost 1 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Competitiveness | ??? |
| Enterprise scale | ??? |
| Violation history | ??? |
| Criteria | Value | National ranking |
|---|---|---|
| Total bid packages participated | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages won | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages failed | ??? | ??? |
| Total winning bidding revenue | ??? | ??? |
You need Login or Register to be able to see the chart of the value of contractor appointment packages and packages with IMP but no TBMT
| Grouping of packages by percentage difference between winning bid price and package price | Number of packages in each group | Percentage ratio of total packages |
|---|---|---|
| Lower by 20% or more | 0 | |
| Lower by 10% to 20% | 0 | |
| Lower by 5% to 10% | 1 | 0% |
| Lower by 1% to 5% | 0 | |
| Lower by 0% to 1% | 0 | |
| 0% | 7 | 0% |
| Higher by 0% to 1% | 0 | |
| Higher by 1% to 5% | 0 | |
| Higher by 5% to 10% | 0 | |
| Higher by 10% or more | 0 | |
| Unknown | 0 | |
| Total | 8 | 100% |
ANDANTIST COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Repair and waterproof practice rooms D23, D24, Department of Aviation Operations. package, which was invited for bidding by the HỌC VIỆN HÀNG KHÔNG VIỆT NAM through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
27/11/2025 16:56
ANDANTIST COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Repairing and leveling the soccer field and completing cement tile paving at facility 2 package, which was invited for bidding by the HỌC VIỆN HÀNG KHÔNG VIỆT NAM through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
25/11/2025 14:41
ANDANTIST COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Repairing and leveling the soccer field and completing cement tile paving at facility 2 package, which was invited for bidding by the HỌC VIỆN HÀNG KHÔNG VIỆT NAM through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
25/11/2025 11:44
ANDANTIST COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Repair rooms G507, G508, IT department, facility 2 package, which was invited for bidding by the HỌC VIỆN HÀNG KHÔNG VIỆT NAM through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
20/11/2025 11:26
ANDANTIST COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Repair room A113 and D02 facility 1 package, which was invited for bidding by the HỌC VIỆN HÀNG KHÔNG VIỆT NAM through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
22/10/2025 09:14
ANDANTIST COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Repair room A113 and D02 facility 1 Defense A113 and D02 facility 1 package, which was invited for bidding by the HỌC VIỆN HÀNG KHÔNG VIỆT NAM through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
21/10/2025 17:07
ANDANTIST COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Repairing working rooms A307, A307B, A302, A308, A312, A314, A115 and A116; Classroom B005 at facility 1 package, which was invited for bidding by the HỌC VIỆN HÀNG KHÔNG VIỆT NAM through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
23/09/2025 16:15
ANDANTIST COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Bidding package: Repairing miles patching on the base hall 2 years 2025 package, which was invited for bidding by the HỌC VIỆN HÀNG KHÔNG VIỆT NAM through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
20/06/2025 16:30
ANDANTIST COMPANY LIMITED lost the bidding for the Repairing principal room, semi -boarding room and warehouse, and classroom No. 11, School Radio Department package, which was invited for bidding by the TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG NGUYỄN TRUNG TRỰC through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Lost
06/03/2025 07:16
Contractor activities have been partially hidden, for full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Bidder ANDANTIST COMPANY LIMITED participated in 9 package, of which 8 package was won, failed 1 packages, 0 packages with no results, 0 packages canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor ANDANTIST COMPANY LIMITED is related to 2 Bid solicitor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor ANDANTIST COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 2 the investor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor ANDANTIST COMPANY LIMITED competed with 2 contractors in 9 package, won 8 package, lost 1 package, 0 bidding package has no results, 0 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor ANDANTIST COMPANY LIMITED participated in bidding in 1 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor ANDANTIST COMPANY LIMITED participated in bidding in 1 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
There are 71,201 contractor who have not participated in any bidding packages
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Add contractor