Search for business information

0317845366 - CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TOÀN ĐẠT PHÁT

General contractor information

Company name CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TOÀN ĐẠT PHÁT
International name TOAN DAT PHAT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
Views 248
Business Tax ID 0317845366
Tax ID issue country Việt Nam
Business Registration ID vn0317845366
Company AddressSố 56/1P Đường Nguyễn Thị Huê, Ấp Hậu Lân, Xã Bà Điểm, City Hồ Chí Minh
Business Goods, Civil Works, Non-consulting, Consulting
Form of Business Limited liability company with two or more members
The number of workers 5
Date of registration on the Public procurement system 26/05/2023
Payment Status Paid

According to Circular 06/2021, from March 3, 2022, investors and contractors will be stopped from trading if they do not pay fees for posting information, selecting contractors, investors on the national bidding network system.
Legal representative TRƯƠNG MINH TOÀN
Position Director
Attached files
Enterprise scale Super small business

Business industry of CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TOÀN ĐẠT PHÁT

1 Wholesale of computers, computer peripheral equipment and software
2 Printing
3 Architectural and engineering, and related technical consultancy activities
4 Manufacture of paints, varnishes and similar coatings, printing ink and mastics
5 Electrical installation
6 Specialized design activities
7 Technical testing and analysis
8 Manufacture of other non-metallic mineral products n.e.c.
9 General cleaning of buildings
10 Building completion and finishing
11 Demolition
12 Organization of conventions and trade shows
13 Wholesale of motor vehicle parts and accessories
14 Retail sale of electrical household appliances, furniture, lighting equipment and other household articles
15 Wholesale of electronic and telecommunications equipment and parts
16 Warehousing and storage
17 Construction of non-residential buildings
18 Construction of residential buildings (Main industry)
19 Mining of chemical and fertilizer minerals
20 Wholesale of other household goods
21 Freight transport by road
22 Dịch vụ hỗ trợ giáo dục
23 Wholesale of other machinery and equipment
24 Rental and leasing of other machinery, equipment and tangible goods
25 Other specialized construction activities
26 Site preparation
27 Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
28 Construction of roads
29 Construction of other utility projects
30 Wholesale on a fee or contract basis
31 Construction of electric power projects
32 Treatment and coating of metals; machining
33 Construction of water supply and drainage projects
34 Wholesale of agricultural raw materials and live animals
35 Retail sale of hardware, building materials, paints and glass
36 Wholesale of motorcycles, motorcycle parts and accessories
37 Wholesale of textiles, clothing and footwear
38 Other construction installation
39 Cutting, shaping and finishing of stone
40 Advertising activities
41 Construction of hydraulic engineering projects
42 Construction of telecommunications projects
43 Construction of other civil engineering projects
44 Other activities auxiliary to financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding
45 Service activities related to printing
Expand
1 Wholesale of computers, peripherals and software
2 Printing
3 Architectural activities and related technical consulting
4 Manufacture of paints, varnishes and similar coatings; manufacture of printing ink and mastics
5 Installation of electrical systems
6 Specialized design activities
7 Technical testing and analysis
8 Manufacture of products from other non-metallic minerals n.e.c
9 General house cleaning
10 finish construction
11 Collapse
12 Organization of introduction and trade promotion
13 Wholesale of metals and metal ores
14 Retail sale of electrical household appliances, beds, wardrobes, tables, chairs and similar furniture, lamps and luminaires, and other household appliances n.e.c. in specialized stores
15 Wholesale of electronic and telecommunications equipment and components
16 Warehousing and storage of goods
17 Building non-residential houses
18 Building houses to live in (Main industry)
19 Mining chemicals and fertilizers
20 Wholesale of other household appliances
21 Freight transport by road
22 Educational support services
23 Wholesale of other machinery, equipment and spare parts
24 Rental of machinery, equipment and other tangible goods without operator
25 Other specialized construction activities
26 Prepare surface
27 Installation of water supply, drainage, heating and air conditioning systems
28 Construction of road works
29 Construction of other public works
30 Agents, brokers, auctions of goods
31 Construction of electrical works
32 Mechanical; metal treatment and coating
33 Construction of water supply and drainage works
34 Wholesale of agricultural and forestry raw materials (except wood, bamboo) and live animals
35 Retail sale of hardware, paint, glass and other installation equipment for construction in specialized stores
36 Wholesale of materials and other installation equipment in construction
37 Wholesale of fabrics, garments, shoes
38 Installation of other building systems
39 Cutting, shaping and finishing stones
40 Advertisement
41 Construction of water works
42 Construction of other civil engineering works
43 Financial services support activities n.e.c
44 Services related to printing
45 Construction of telecommunications and communication works
Expand

Contractor data analysis results

To view full information

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for contractors TOAN DAT PHAT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED are as follows:

The DauThau.info software compiles and analyzes information from the national bidding database
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
This contractor is also a Procuring Entity. The results of data analysis for the procuring entity TOAN DAT PHAT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED are as follows:
  • Published contractor selection plan of 0 project with a total of 0 of bidding packages.
  • Invitation to bid 0 package (with 0 Tender Notices), conducting Prequalificatin Notice 0 packages.
  • Results of 0 packages announced, canceled bids 0 packages (among the packages above).
  • There are 0 packages with results without Tender Notice and Prequalification Notice.
DauThau.info software aggregates and analyzes information from the national bidding database

This contractor is also the investor. The results of data analysis for investors TOAN DAT PHAT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED are as follows:

  • As the investor of 0 investment and development projects.
  • As the investor of 0 Contractor Selection Plan, including 0 self-published Contractor Selection Plan, 0 Contractor Selection Plan is self-published by the entity. other posted.
  • As the investor of 0 bidding package in which the package is self-inviting 0, with 0 the package is owned by the unit. other bidding.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database
This contractor is also a construction organization with the following information:
  • Building organization name: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TOÀN ĐẠT PHÁT
  • Construction capacity certificate code: 00074961
  • Issuing Authority: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
  • Field:
     ⚬ Khảo sát xây dựng: Khảo sát địa hình
     ⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
     ⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Nhà công nghiệp
     ⚬ Tư vấn quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Tư vấn quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng công trình dân dụng
     ⚬ Tư vấn quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Tư vấn quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng công trình công nghiệp
     ⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Thi công công tác xây dựng công trình dân dụng
     ⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Thi công công tác xây dựng công trình nhà công nghiệp
     ⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Thi công công tác xây dựng công trình giao thông đường bộ
     ⚬ Tư vấn giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
     ⚬ Tư vấn giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình: Công nghiệp
DauThau.info software collected from National Construction Capacity Database
DauThau.info software could not find this business information on National portal for registration business registration

Ability score of the soliciting entity

The above scores and rankings were analyzed by DauThau.info Software based on bidding history and business size. However, this scoring is only relative and cannot accurately determine which bidding party's capacity is stronger or weaker or determine the likelihood of winning a bid. When comparing, you should carefully consider many other factors such as the specific content of the bidding package and the field and industry of each business. To better understand the scoring criteria, see more in the following article: Set of indicators to evaluate the capacity of the bidding party
Evaluation criteria Evaluation score
Experience
???
Financial capacity
???
Competitiveness
???
Enterprise scale
???
Violation history
???

To view contractor ability score

You need Login or Register to see the bidder's capacity score.

Contractor ranking by criteria (Nationwide scope)

This is the contractor's ranking by criteria that DauThau.info software statistics based on bidding history. Note that this statistic may be completely incorrect due to incomplete data collection from the National Bidding Network System.
Criteria Value National ranking
Total bid packages participated ??? ???
Total bid packages won ??? ???
Total bid packages failed ??? ???
Total winning bidding revenue ??? ???

To view contractor ranking

You need to Login or Register to view detailed contractor ranking.

Data statistics charts

Statistics of bidding packages that contractors have participated in

Tổng số kết quả trúng/trượt thầu qua từng năm được khảo sát

Total winning value and total value of bid packages

Statistics time
Explanation:
  • The expected value is the total value of the bid packages that the bidder bids for (whether it wins or not is unknown).
  • The maximum value is the total winning bid value of the bid packages that the bidder participates in (including joint bid packages).
  • The minimum value is the total winning bid value of the bid packages that the bidder participates in independently!

You need Login or Register to be able to see the chart of the value of contractor appointment packages and packages with IMP but no TBMT

Bid Package Price Difference and Winning Bid Price

Grouping of packages by percentage difference between winning bid price and package price Number of packages in each group Percentage ratio of total packages
Lower by 20% or more 0
Lower by 10% to 20% 0
Lower by 5% to 10% 0
Lower by 1% to 5% 3 0%
Lower by 0% to 1% 0
0% 9 0%
Higher by 0% to 1% 0
Higher by 1% to 5% 0
Higher by 5% to 10% 0
Higher by 10% or more 0
Unknown 0
Total 12 100%

The chart shows the difference in criteria of contractors in different fields


Contractor Activity CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TOÀN ĐẠT PHÁT

Contractor activities have been partially hidden, for full information please Login or Register

Detailed data statistics tables

List of bid packages participated

No.
Bid Package
Investor
Bid Value
Time
Result
Contractor role
Province / city
No.: 1
Bid Value:
Time:
Result:
Contractor role:
Province / city:
No.: 2
Bid Value:
Time:
Result:
Contractor role:
Province / city:
No.: 3
Bid Value:
Time:
Result:
Contractor role:
Province / city:

To view full information

Summarization: Bidder TOAN DAT PHAT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED participated in 17 package, of which 12 package was won, failed 5 packages, 0 packages with no results, 0 packages canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of bid solicitors in which contractors have participated in bidding

No.
Bid Solicitor
Total number of bids
Number of winning bids
Number of losing bids
Number of non result bids
Number of cancelled bids
Total winning bid value
Ratio of winning bid price / bid value (*)
No.: 1
Total number of bids:

To view full information

Number of winning bids:
Number of losing bids:
Number of non result bids:
Number of cancelled bids:
Total winning bid value:
Ratio of winning bid price / bid value:
No.: 2
Total number of bids:

To view full information

Number of winning bids:
Number of losing bids:
Number of non result bids:
Number of cancelled bids:
Total winning bid value:
Ratio of winning bid price / bid value:
No.: 3
Total number of bids:

To view full information

Number of winning bids:
Number of losing bids:
Number of non result bids:
Number of cancelled bids:
Total winning bid value:
Ratio of winning bid price / bid value:
(*)Based only on packages with published estimate or bid price

Summary: Contractor TOAN DAT PHAT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED is related to 10 Bid solicitor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of investors that the contractor attends

No.
Investor
Total number of bids
Number of winning bids
Number of losing bids
Number of non result bids
Number of cancelled bids
Total winning bid value
Ratio of winning bid price / bid value (*)
No.: 1
Total number of bids:

To view full information

Number of winning bids:
Number of losing bids:
Number of non result bids:
Number of cancelled bids:
Total winning bid value:
Ratio of winning bid price / bid value:
No.: 2
Total number of bids:

To view full information

Number of winning bids:
Number of losing bids:
Number of non result bids:
Number of cancelled bids:
Total winning bid value:
Ratio of winning bid price / bid value:
No.: 3
Total number of bids:

To view full information

Number of winning bids:
Number of losing bids:
Number of non result bids:
Number of cancelled bids:
Total winning bid value:
Ratio of winning bid price / bid value:
(*)Based only on packages with published estimate or bid price

Summary: Contractor TOAN DAT PHAT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 15 the investor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of previous competitors

No.
Contractor
Total number of bids
Number of winning bids
Number of losing bids
Number of non result bids
Number of cancelled bids
No.: 1
Total number of bids:

To view full information

Number of winning bids:
Number of losing bids:
Number of non result bids:
Number of cancelled bids:
No.: 2
Total number of bids:

To view full information

Number of winning bids:
Number of losing bids:
Number of non result bids:
Number of cancelled bids:
No.: 3
Total number of bids:

To view full information

Number of winning bids:
Number of losing bids:
Number of non result bids:
Number of cancelled bids:

Summary: Contractor TOAN DAT PHAT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED competed with 9 contractors in 17 package, won 12 package, lost 5 package, 0 bidding package has no results, 0 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of provinces/cities participating in bidding

No.
Province / city
Total number of bids
Number of winning bids
Number of losing bids
Total winning bid value
Bids won as a joint venture
Total value of won bids as a joint venture
No.: 1
Province / city: TP.Hồ Chí Minh
Total number of bids:

To view full information

Number of winning bids:
Number of losing bids:
Total winning bid value:
Bids won as a joint venture:
Total value of won bids as a joint venture:
No.: 2
Province / city: Lâm Đồng
Total number of bids:

To view full information

Number of winning bids:
Number of losing bids:
Total winning bid value:
Bids won as a joint venture:
Total value of won bids as a joint venture:

Summary: Contractor TOAN DAT PHAT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED participated in bidding in 2 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

Top contractor who participated the most in the bid

No.
Contractor
Bid Package
No.: 1
Contractor:PVI Insurance
Bid Package: 8,121
No.: 2
Bid Package: 7,528

NUMBER OF BUSINESSES BY TYPE

Total:

Number of participating contractors by number of bidding packages

There are 71,202 contractor who have not participated in any bidding packages

Contractor who won the most bids

No.
Contractor
Bid Package
No.: 1
Bid Package: 6,372
No.: 2
Contractor:PVI Insurance
Bid Package: 5,780
No.: 3
Bid Package: 5,065

Contractor who lost the most bids

No.
Contractor
Bid Package
No.: 1
Bid Package: 3,988
No.: 2
Bid Package: 2,685
No.: 3
Bid Package: 2,557
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second