Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
| Company name | CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CCS |
|
||||||||||||||||||
| International name | CCS CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY | |||||||||||||||||||
| Views | 1578 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Business Tax ID | 5200602730 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Tax ID issue date | 13/01/2011 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Tax ID issue country | Việt Nam | |||||||||||||||||||
| Business Registration ID | vn5200602730 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Trading address | Số 01, tổ 11, đường Nguyễn Văn Cừ, phường Đồng Tâm, thành phố Yên Bái, tỉnh Yên Bái. | |||||||||||||||||||
| Company Address | Số 01, Tổ 11, Đường Nguyễn Văn Cừ, Phường Yên Bái, Province Lào Cai | |||||||||||||||||||
| Company Website | http://www.tuvanxaydungccs.com | |||||||||||||||||||
| Business | Consulting | |||||||||||||||||||
| Form of Business | Joint Stock Company | |||||||||||||||||||
| Company Establishment Date | 13/01/2011 | |||||||||||||||||||
| The number of workers | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Date of registration on the Public procurement system | 31/07/2014 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Payment Status |
Paid
According to Circular 06/2021, from March 3, 2022, investors and contractors will be stopped from trading if they do not pay fees for posting information, selecting contractors, investors on the national bidding network system. Please verify your account on DauThau.Net so that the system automatically sends mail remind you when you forget to renew. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Legal representative | TRỊNH NGỌC HÀ | |||||||||||||||||||
| Position | Chairman of the Board of Directors cum Director | |||||||||||||||||||
| Attached files |
Adjust business operations Organizational chart Business registration certificate
|
|||||||||||||||||||
| Enterprise scale | Small business | |||||||||||||||||||
Business industry of CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CCS |
||||||||||||||||||||
Expand
|
||||||||||||||||||||
History of active status changes
| Updated time | Active status | Lý do |
|---|---|---|
|
11:31 PM 04/05/2024 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
10:40 AM 04/19/2024 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:06 AM 11/29/2024 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
9:09 AM 11/30/2024 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for contractors CCS CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 91 bidding packages, of which 89 were won, 0 were lost, 1 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 89.12% in the bidding package here (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.48% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Lào Cai (45), Phú Thọ (8), Tuyên Quang (1), Undefined (37)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Yên Bái (43), Phú Thọ (8), Lào Cai (1), Undefined (39)
- Has relationships with 29 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 29 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 18 contractors in 68 bidding packages, won 67 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 23 contractors in 23 bidding packages, won 22 packages, lost 0 packages, 1 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 45 bidding packages with 8 roles.
- Building organization name: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng CCS
- Construction capacity certificate code: 00001259
- Issuing Authority: Phòng đăng ký kinh doanh - Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Yên Bái
- Field:
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: HTKT (Trừ công trình xử lý chất thải rắn CTR))
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: HTKT
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Đường dây và TBA
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Đường dây và TBA
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Competitiveness | ??? |
| Enterprise scale | ??? |
| Violation history | ??? |
| Criteria | Value | National ranking |
|---|---|---|
| Total bid packages participated | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages won | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages failed | ??? | ??? |
| Total winning bidding revenue | ??? | ??? |
You need Login or Register to be able to see the chart of the value of contractor appointment packages and packages with IMP but no TBMT
| Grouping of packages by percentage difference between winning bid price and package price | Number of packages in each group | Percentage ratio of total packages |
|---|---|---|
| Lower by 20% or more | 1 | 0% |
| Lower by 10% to 20% | 1 | 0% |
| Lower by 5% to 10% | 7 | 0% |
| Lower by 1% to 5% | 27 | 0% |
| Lower by 0% to 1% | 39 | 0% |
| 0% | 8 | 0% |
| Higher by 0% to 1% | 1 | 0% |
| Higher by 1% to 5% | 3 | 0% |
| Higher by 5% to 10% | 1 | 0% |
| Higher by 10% or more | 1 | 0% |
| Unknown | 0 | |
| Total | 89 | 100% |
CCS CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Consulting, surveying, making economic - technical reports for construction works package, which was invited for bidding by the Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Tuyên Quang through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
20/08/2026 09:44
CCS CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Package No. 07: Consulting on surveys, design and construction drawings of traffic works under the project Adaptive rural development to natural disasters in Lao Cai province (former Yen Bai province) package, which was invited for bidding by the Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng số 1 tỉnh Lào Cai through an as sub-joint of Trung tâm tư vấn KHKT - Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng CCS.
- Result: Won
03/08/2026 17:04
CCS CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Package No. 16: Consulting on surveying, preparing design documents and construction drawings for the main road of Phu Thinh Industrial Cluster, Yen Binh district, Yen Bai province (Section from Km2+00m - Km2+700m) package, which was invited for bidding by the Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng số 1 tỉnh Lào Cai through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
29/06/2026 08:45
CCS CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Package No. 2: Survey consultancy, design and cost estimation package, which was invited for bidding by the Khu Quản lý đường bộ I through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
25/03/2025 08:43
CCS CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Consulting on construction supervision: Repairing damage to foundations, road surfaces and works in the section Km20 - Km23+950, National Highway 32C package, which was invited for bidding by the Sở Giao thông vận tải Phú Thọ through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
26/11/2024 16:49
CCS CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Bidding package No. 02: Supervision of construction works: Repair of DT.323 in Doan Hung district package, which was invited for bidding by the Sở Giao thông vận tải Phú Thọ through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
25/11/2024 13:32
CCS CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Package No. 1: Survey consultancy, preparation of feasibility study report package, which was invited for bidding by the Khu Quản lý đường bộ I through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
16/10/2024 14:04
CCS CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Consulting on surveys, preparing a Feasibility Study Report for construction investment: Repairing damage to foundations, road surfaces and structures on section Km75+200 - Km76+00 and repairing, supplementing and strengthening the traffic safety system at the school location on National Highway 32C, Phu Tho province package, which was invited for bidding by the Sở Giao thông vận tải Phú Thọ through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
29/09/2024 15:38
CCS CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Package No. 01 - Consulting on setting up survey tasks and preparing a Feasibility Study Report for Chao Ha Bridge project, Nghia Lo town package, which was invited for bidding by the Ban Quản lý dự án Đầu tư Xây dựng thị xã Nghĩa Lộ through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
10/07/2024 14:56
CCS CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Package 03: Supervision consultancy package, which was invited for bidding by the Sở Giao thông vận tải Yên Bái through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
10/05/2024 18:33
Contractor activities have been partially hidden, for full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Bidder CCS CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in 91 package, of which 89 package was won, failed 0 packages, 1 packages with no results, 1 packages canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor CCS CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY is related to 29 Bid solicitor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor CCS CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 29 the investor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor CCS CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY competed with 18 contractors in 68 package, won 67 package, lost 0 package, 0 bidding package has no results, 1 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Contractor CCS CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY once entered into a partnership with 23 contractors in 23 package, won bid 22 package, lost 0 package, 1 bidding package has no results, 0 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full analysis please subscribe to the VIP3 package
Summary: Contractor CCS CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in bidding in 3 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor CCS CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in bidding in 3 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
There are 71,075 contractor who have not participated in any bidding packages
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Add contractor