Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
History of active status changes
| Updated time | Active status | Lý do |
|---|---|---|
|
9:34 AM 10/15/2022 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
10:06 AM 10/24/2022 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
2:38 PM 04/02/2023 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
8:46 AM 04/03/2023 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:36 AM 04/01/2025 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
1:25 PM 04/01/2025 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
3:01 AM 04/01/2026 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for contractors CONSTREXIM CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 13 bidding packages, of which 12 were won, 1 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 81.72% in the bidding package here (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.19% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (5), Thanh Hoá (1), Undefined (7)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (5), Thanh Hoá (1), Undefined (7)
- Has relationships with 9 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 10 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 15 contractors in 5 bidding packages, won 4 packages, lost 1 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 17 contractors in 8 bidding packages, won 8 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Building organization name: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CONSTREXIM
- Construction capacity certificate code: 00001510
- Issuing Authority: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư thành phố Hà Nội
- Field:
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Competitiveness | ??? |
| Enterprise scale | ??? |
| Violation history | ??? |
| Criteria | Value | National ranking |
|---|---|---|
| Total bid packages participated | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages won | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages failed | ??? | ??? |
| Total winning bidding revenue | ??? | ??? |
You need Login or Register to be able to see the chart of the value of contractor appointment packages and packages with IMP but no TBMT
| Grouping of packages by percentage difference between winning bid price and package price | Number of packages in each group | Percentage ratio of total packages |
|---|---|---|
| Lower by 20% or more | 0 | |
| Lower by 10% to 20% | 1 | 0% |
| Lower by 5% to 10% | 0 | |
| Lower by 1% to 5% | 5 | 0% |
| Lower by 0% to 1% | 6 | 0% |
| 0% | 0 | |
| Higher by 0% to 1% | 0 | |
| Higher by 1% to 5% | 0 | |
| Higher by 5% to 10% | 0 | |
| Higher by 10% or more | 0 | |
| Unknown | 0 | |
| Total | 12 | 100% |
CONSTREXIM CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Package No. 9: The whole part of construction, procurement and installation of construction equipment package, which was invited for bidding by the Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng quận Cầu Giấy through an as sub-joint of Liên danh: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Constrexim- Công ty TNHH Cơ điện FIS- Công ty TNHH Đầu tư Kỹ thuật Gia Hưng (gọi tắt là Liên danh: Công ty Constrexim - Công ty Cơ điện FIS - Công ty Gia Hưng).
- Result: Won
03/01/2024 15:15
CONSTREXIM CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Package No. 13: All construction and equipment installation of project items (including fire protection) package, which was invited for bidding by the Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Mê Linh through an as master consortium of Liên danh: Công ty Constrexim - Công ty Hà Thành - Công ty hạ tầng Hà Nội - Công ty Vĩnh Phát –Công ty Việt Nam - Công ty Hoàng Long – Công ty Thanh Dũng .
- Result: Won
29/12/2023 09:31
CONSTREXIM CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY lost the bidding for the Construction of 3-storey office building and security house package, which was invited for bidding by the PTSC Thanh Hoa Technical Services Company through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Lost
03/10/2022 15:26
CONSTREXIM CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Package 6: The entire part of construction work and equipment supply and installation (including fire protection, excluding centralized equipment procurement) package, which was invited for bidding by the Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Mê Linh through an as sub-joint of Liên danh Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư xây dựng Constrexim; Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Hùng Linh; Công ty cổ phần xây lắp cơ điện Hà Nội và Công ty cổ phần thiết bị giáo dục và đồ chơi Hà Thành(0102193826 - Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng CONSTREXIM,0104038657 - CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HÙNG LINH,0104576630 - CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY LẮP CƠ ĐIỆN HÀ NỘI,0102283653 - Công ty cổ phần thiết bị giáo dục và đồ chơi Hà Thành).
- Result: Won
12/07/2022 11:02
CONSTREXIM CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Package 12: Construction, procurement and installation of equipment (excluding equipment on the list of concentrated procurement) package, which was invited for bidding by the Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng quận Nam Từ Liêm through an as sub-joint of Liên danh Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư xây dựng Constrexim; Công ty TNHH cơ điện Thái An; Công ty TNHH thương mại sản xuất và đầu tư Khánh Phương và Công ty TNHH thương mại và dịch vụ chống mối – khử trùng(0102193826 - Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng CONSTREXIM,0107653347 - CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI SẢN XUẤT VÀ ĐẦU TƯ KHÁNH PHƯƠNG,0101216679 - Công ty TNHH thương mại và dịch vụ chống mối khử trùng,0105932183 - Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn cơ điện Thái An).
- Result: Won
23/12/2020 23:10
CONSTREXIM CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Package 10: Construction of work items (excluding fire protection system). package, which was invited for bidding by the Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Mê Linh through an as master consortium of Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Constrexim và Công ty TNHH thương mại và Phòng chống mối Trường Giang(0102193826 - Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng CONSTREXIM,0101157896 - Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Phòng chống mối Trường Giang).
- Result: Won
23/08/2019 10:06
CONSTREXIM CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Package number 9: The entire construction part of the project package, which was invited for bidding by the Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Mê Linh through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
25/01/2019 10:13
CONSTREXIM CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Package 8: Construction and equipment installation of road, trees, lighting, technical infrastructure around the lake package, which was invited for bidding by the HWSEPMU through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
25/08/2017 16:24
CONSTREXIM CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Construction and installation (Including general and backup items) package, which was invited for bidding by the Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng thành phố Ninh Bình through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
20/07/2017 14:58
CONSTREXIM CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Construction of public service works and adjacent houses (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 118 dated June 28, 2017) package, which was invited for bidding by the Công ty Đầu tư Xây dựng Số 2 Hà Nội through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
28/06/2017 07:15
Contractor activities have been partially hidden, for full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Bidder CONSTREXIM CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in 13 package, of which 12 package was won, failed 1 packages, 0 packages with no results, 0 packages canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor CONSTREXIM CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY is related to 9 Bid solicitor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor CONSTREXIM CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 10 the investor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor CONSTREXIM CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY competed with 15 contractors in 5 package, won 4 package, lost 1 package, 0 bidding package has no results, 0 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Contractor CONSTREXIM CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY once entered into a partnership with 17 contractors in 8 package, won bid 8 package, lost 0 package, 0 bidding package has no results, 0 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full analysis please subscribe to the VIP3 package
Summary: Contractor CONSTREXIM CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in bidding in 2 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor CONSTREXIM CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in bidding in 2 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
There are 71,054 contractor who have not participated in any bidding packages
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Add contractor