Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
| Company name | CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC LẬP PHƯƠNG |
|
| International name | CUBIC ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY | |
| Views | 1099 | |
| Business Tax ID | 0101530444 | |
| Tax ID issue country | Việt Nam | |
| Business Registration ID | vn0101530444 | |
| Trading address | Tầng 7, tòa nhà CORA, số 24 phố Hòa Mã, phường Phạm Đình Hổ, quận Hai Bà Trưng, TP. Hà Nội | |
| Company Address | Số 14, Ngõ 14, Tập Thể Khí Tượng, Phố Pháo Đài Láng, Phường Láng, City Hà Nội | |
| Company Website | http://www.cubic.com.vn | |
| Form of Business | Joint Stock Company | |
| Company Establishment Date | 13/08/2004 | |
| The number of workers | 73 | |
| Date of registration on the Public procurement system | 01/12/2015 | |
| Payment Status |
Paid
According to Circular 06/2021, from March 3, 2022, investors and contractors will be stopped from trading if they do not pay fees for posting information, selecting contractors, investors on the national bidding network system. Please verify your account on DauThau.Net so that the system automatically sends mail remind you when you forget to renew. |
|
| Legal representative | Nguyễn Trung Dũng | |
| Position | General Director | |
Business industry of CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC LẬP PHƯƠNG |
||
|
|
||
History of active status changes
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for contractors CUBIC ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 40 bidding packages, of which 39 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 49.33% in the bidding package here (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 88.53% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (11), Quảng Ngãi (2), Hà Nội (18), Hà Tĩnh (1), Undefined (8)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Bình Dương (3), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (2), Quảng Ngãi (1), Hà Nội (18), Hà Tĩnh (1), Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu (2), Undefined (13)
- Has relationships with 9 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 14 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 12 contractors in 30 bidding packages, won 29 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 14 contractors in 10 bidding packages, won 10 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 27 bidding packages with 5 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Competitiveness | ??? |
| Enterprise scale | ??? |
| Violation history | ??? |
| Criteria | Value | National ranking |
|---|---|---|
| Total bid packages participated | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages won | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages failed | ??? | ??? |
| Total winning bidding revenue | ??? | ??? |
You need Login or Register to be able to see the chart of the value of contractor appointment packages and packages with IMP but no TBMT
| Grouping of packages by percentage difference between winning bid price and package price | Number of packages in each group | Percentage ratio of total packages |
|---|---|---|
| Lower by 20% or more | 5 | 0% |
| Lower by 10% to 20% | 3 | 0% |
| Lower by 5% to 10% | 9 | 0% |
| Lower by 1% to 5% | 15 | 0% |
| Lower by 0% to 1% | 2 | 0% |
| 0% | 4 | 0% |
| Higher by 0% to 1% | 0 | |
| Higher by 1% to 5% | 0 | |
| Higher by 5% to 10% | 0 | |
| Higher by 10% or more | 1 | 0% |
| Unknown | 0 | |
| Total | 39 | 100% |
CUBIC ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Package No. 04: Consulting on preparing feasibility study reports and building information models (BIM) package, which was invited for bidding by the Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư - hạ tầng xã Thiên Lộc through an as sub-joint of LIÊN DANH: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ KIẾN VIỆT - CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC LẬP PHƯƠNG - CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN CƠ ĐIỆN VIỆT NAM - CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG ĐÔ THỊ VIỆT NAM.
- Result: Won
07/07/2026 19:21
CUBIC ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the BIM.BCNCDT-NO(NO1+NO2) package, which was invited for bidding by the HOUSING AND URBAN DEVELOPMENT HOLDINGS CORPORATION LIMITED through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
01/07/2026 16:35
CUBIC ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Package No. 03: Consulting on preparing feasibility study reports, Building information modeling (BIM) package, which was invited for bidding by the UBND xã Thiên Lộc through an as sub-joint of LIÊN DANH CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ KIẾN VIỆT - CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN, XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ ĐIỆN VIỆT-CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ CƠ ĐIỆN AA-CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC LẬP PHƯƠNG.
- Result: Won
20/05/2026 09:15
CUBIC ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the CT04-TK-BVTC package, which was invited for bidding by the HOUSING AND URBAN DEVELOPMENT HOLDINGS CORPORATION LIMITED through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
31/12/2025 16:10
CUBIC ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the CT03-TK-BVTC package, which was invited for bidding by the HOUSING AND URBAN DEVELOPMENT HOLDINGS CORPORATION LIMITED through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
31/12/2025 16:00
CUBIC ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the TV01-25 AS Design construction drawings and construction estimates package, which was invited for bidding by the HOUSING AND URBAN DEVELOPMENT HOLDINGS CORPORATION LIMITED through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
10/12/2025 10:09
CUBIC ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Bim.tktc-hh01 package, which was invited for bidding by the HOUSING AND URBAN DEVELOPMENT HOLDINGS CORPORATION LIMITED through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
21/11/2025 14:36
CUBIC ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the TV04-CT7 package, which was invited for bidding by the HOUSING AND URBAN DEVELOPMENT HOLDINGS CORPORATION LIMITED through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
01/11/2025 11:33
CUBIC ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the TV04-CT6 package, which was invited for bidding by the HOUSING AND URBAN DEVELOPMENT HOLDINGS CORPORATION LIMITED through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
01/11/2025 10:57
CUBIC ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the BCNCKT-01/2025 package, which was invited for bidding by the HOUSING AND URBAN DEVELOPMENT HOLDINGS CORPORATION LIMITED through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
24/10/2025 14:32
Contractor activities have been partially hidden, for full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Bidder CUBIC ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in 40 package, of which 39 package was won, failed 0 packages, 0 packages with no results, 1 packages canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor CUBIC ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY is related to 9 Bid solicitor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor CUBIC ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 14 the investor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor CUBIC ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY competed with 12 contractors in 30 package, won 29 package, lost 0 package, 0 bidding package has no results, 1 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Contractor CUBIC ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY once entered into a partnership with 14 contractors in 10 package, won bid 10 package, lost 0 package, 0 bidding package has no results, 0 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full analysis please subscribe to the VIP3 package
Summary: Contractor CUBIC ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in bidding in 4 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor CUBIC ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in bidding in 6 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
There are 71,054 contractor who have not participated in any bidding packages
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Add contractor