Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
| Company name | CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN KIỂM TOÁN VÀ ĐỊNH GIÁ MHD |
|
||||||||||
| International name | MHD AUDIT AND VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED | |||||||||||
| Views | 1309 | |||||||||||
| Business Tax ID | 0104560937 | |||||||||||
| Tax ID issue date | 31/03/2010 | |||||||||||
| Tax ID issue country | Việt Nam | |||||||||||
| Business Registration ID | vn0104560937 | |||||||||||
| Company Address | Tầng 3, Số 20, Đường Số 23, Khu Đô Thị Thành Phố Giao Lưu, Phường Đông Ngạc, City Hà Nội | |||||||||||
| Form of Business | Limited liability company with two or more members | |||||||||||
| Company Establishment Date | 31/03/2010 | |||||||||||
| The number of workers | 20 | |||||||||||
| Date of registration on the Public procurement system | 18/10/2016 | |||||||||||
| Payment Status |
Paid
According to Circular 06/2021, from March 3, 2022, investors and contractors will be stopped from trading if they do not pay fees for posting information, selecting contractors, investors on the national bidding network system. Please verify your account on DauThau.Net so that the system automatically sends mail remind you when you forget to renew. |
|||||||||||
| Legal representative | TRỊNH ĐỨC MINH | |||||||||||
| Position | Chủ tịch HĐTV kiêm Giám đốc | |||||||||||
Business industry of CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN KIỂM TOÁN VÀ ĐỊNH GIÁ MHD |
||||||||||||
|
Expand
|
||||||||||||
History of active status changes
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for contractors MHD AUDIT AND VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED are as follows:
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 39 bidding packages, of which 37 were won, 1 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 38.34% in the bidding package here (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 84.66% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (9), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (1), Điện Biên (1), Undefined (28)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (9), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (1), Điện Biên (1), Undefined (28)
- Has relationships with 12 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 13 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 4 contractors in 37 bidding packages, won 35 packages, lost 1 packages, 0 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 2 contractors in 2 bidding packages, won 2 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Competitiveness | ??? |
| Enterprise scale | ??? |
| Violation history | ??? |
| Criteria | Value | National ranking |
|---|---|---|
| Total bid packages participated | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages won | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages failed | ??? | ??? |
| Total winning bidding revenue | ??? | ??? |
You need Login or Register to be able to see the chart of the value of contractor appointment packages and packages with IMP but no TBMT
| Grouping of packages by percentage difference between winning bid price and package price | Number of packages in each group | Percentage ratio of total packages |
|---|---|---|
| Lower by 20% or more | 3 | 0% |
| Lower by 10% to 20% | 8 | 0% |
| Lower by 5% to 10% | 9 | 0% |
| Lower by 1% to 5% | 3 | 0% |
| Lower by 0% to 1% | 3 | 0% |
| 0% | 11 | 0% |
| Higher by 0% to 1% | 0 | |
| Higher by 1% to 5% | 0 | |
| Higher by 5% to 10% | 0 | |
| Higher by 10% or more | 0 | |
| Unknown | 0 | |
| Total | 37 | 100% |
MHD AUDIT AND VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Bid for the Financial Audit package for the fiscal year ending December 31, 2024 and December 31, 2025 of the Farmers Support Fund of Dien Bien province package, which was invited for bidding by the Quỹ Hỗ trợ nông dân tỉnh Điện Biên through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
24/04/2026 08:53
MHD AUDIT AND VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Package No. 10: Construction audit consulting package, which was invited for bidding by the Ban Quản lý dự án Đầu tư - Hạ tầng xã Tiến Thắng through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
11/12/2025 09:07
MHD AUDIT AND VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the GT12- AUDIT package, which was invited for bidding by the Southern Sub Institute of Forest Inventory and Planning through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
10/12/2025 16:24
MHD AUDIT AND VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Package No. 26: Independent audit consultant package, which was invited for bidding by the Graduate University of Science and Technology through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
22/08/2023 08:47
MHD AUDIT AND VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Package 17: Cost of independent audit package, which was invited for bidding by the Graduate University of Science and Technology through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
22/08/2023 08:39
MHD AUDIT AND VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Independent audit package, which was invited for bidding by the NGÂN HÀNG THƯƠNG MẠI CỔ PHẦN CÔNG THƯƠNG VIỆT NAM- CHI NHÁNH BẮC HÀ NỘI through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
09/08/2023 21:57
MHD AUDIT AND VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Audit of completed project settlement reports package, which was invited for bidding by the The president office through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
04/08/2023 16:32
MHD AUDIT AND VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Independent audit package, which was invited for bidding by the NGÂN HÀNG THƯƠNG MẠI CỔ PHẦN CÔNG THƯƠNG VIỆT NAM- CHI NHÁNH BẮC HÀ NỘI through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
19/05/2023 11:11
MHD AUDIT AND VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Package 17: Independent audit consultant package, which was invited for bidding by the Graduate University of Science and Technology through an as an independent entity. One other contractors also participated.
- Result: Won
15/03/2023 11:54
MHD AUDIT AND VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Package 06: Independent audit package, which was invited for bidding by the Liên đoàn Lao động tỉnh Điện Biên through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
08/03/2023 10:22
Contractor activities have been partially hidden, for full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Bidder MHD AUDIT AND VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED participated in 39 package, of which 37 package was won, failed 1 packages, 0 packages with no results, 1 packages canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor MHD AUDIT AND VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED is related to 12 Bid solicitor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor MHD AUDIT AND VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 17 the investor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor MHD AUDIT AND VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED competed with 4 contractors in 37 package, won 35 package, lost 1 package, 0 bidding package has no results, 1 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Contractor MHD AUDIT AND VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED once entered into a partnership with 2 contractors in 2 package, won bid 2 package, lost 0 package, 0 bidding package has no results, 0 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full analysis please subscribe to the VIP3 package
Summary: Contractor MHD AUDIT AND VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED participated in bidding in 3 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor MHD AUDIT AND VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED participated in bidding in 3 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
There are 71,208 contractor who have not participated in any bidding packages
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Add contractor