Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
History of active status changes
| Updated time | Active status | Lý do |
|---|---|---|
|
10:57 PM 10/15/2022 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
3:19 PM 11/10/2022 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
9:21 AM 04/01/2026 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
9:20 AM 05/27/2026 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for contractors NAM PHUC INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 18 bidding packages, of which 9 were won, 7 were lost, 1 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 80.11% in the bidding package here (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 98.12% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Đà Nẵng (17), Undefined (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Quảng Nam (16), Đà Nẵng (1), Undefined (1)
- Has relationships with 10 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 7 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 35 contractors in 15 bidding packages, won 8 packages, lost 6 packages, 1 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 2 contractors in 3 bidding packages, won 1 packages, lost 1 packages, 0 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Competitiveness | ??? |
| Enterprise scale | ??? |
| Violation history | ??? |
| Criteria | Value | National ranking |
|---|---|---|
| Total bid packages participated | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages won | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages failed | ??? | ??? |
| Total winning bidding revenue | ??? | ??? |
You need Login or Register to be able to see the chart of the value of contractor appointment packages and packages with IMP but no TBMT
| Grouping of packages by percentage difference between winning bid price and package price | Number of packages in each group | Percentage ratio of total packages |
|---|---|---|
| Lower by 20% or more | 0 | |
| Lower by 10% to 20% | 1 | 0% |
| Lower by 5% to 10% | 2 | 0% |
| Lower by 1% to 5% | 2 | 0% |
| Lower by 0% to 1% | 2 | 0% |
| 0% | 2 | 0% |
| Higher by 0% to 1% | 0 | |
| Higher by 1% to 5% | 0 | |
| Higher by 5% to 10% | 0 | |
| Higher by 10% or more | 0 | |
| Unknown | 0 | |
| Total | 9 | 100% |
NAM PHUC INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Construction supervision package, which was invited for bidding by the Trung tâm cung ứng dịch vụ sự nghiệp công xã Tây Hồ through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
27/05/2026 09:28
NAM PHUC INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Construction package, which was invited for bidding by the TOAN THANH CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
10/08/2023 16:22
NAM PHUC INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Civil Works package, which was invited for bidding by the Phòng Dân tộc huyện Bắc Trà My through an as sub-joint of LIÊN DANH QUANG TRUNG – NAM PHÚC.
- Result: Won
04/02/2023 11:23
NAM PHUC INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY lost the bidding for the Construction package, which was invited for bidding by the CÔNG TY CP NHÂN PHƯỚC QUẢNG NAM through an as master consortium of Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Nam Phúc và Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng và phát triển Đại Phong(4000900826 - CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG NAM PHÚC,4001112176 - Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng và phát triển Đại Phong).
- Result: Lost
12/02/2022 16:31
NAM PHUC INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY join for the Construction package, which was invited for bidding by the UBND phường Hoà Hương through an as master consortium of Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Nam Phúc và Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng và phát triển Đại Phong(4000900826 - CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG NAM PHÚC,4001112176 - Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng và phát triển Đại Phong). Six other contractors also participated.
- Result: Bid canceled
20/12/2021 14:03
NAM PHUC INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Civil Works package, which was invited for bidding by the Công ty TNHH Hải Nam Phúc through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
09/11/2021 09:32
NAM PHUC INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY join for the Construction package, which was invited for bidding by the Ban Quản lý dự án - Quỹ đất - Đô thị huyện Tiên Phước through an as an independent entity. Three other contractors also participated.
06/08/2021 07:07
NAM PHUC INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY lost the bidding for the Construction package, which was invited for bidding by the NGUYEN TAN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Lost
06/05/2021 09:05
NAM PHUC INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY lost the bidding for the Construction package, which was invited for bidding by the CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HẠ TẦNG HOÀNG VŨ through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Lost
02/04/2021 07:09
NAM PHUC INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Repairing the corrugated iron roof of the Treatment area package, which was invited for bidding by the Bệnh Viện Mắt Quảng Nam through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
22/01/2021 15:13
Contractor activities have been partially hidden, for full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Bidder NAM PHUC INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in 18 package, of which 9 package was won, failed 7 packages, 1 packages with no results, 1 packages canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor NAM PHUC INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY is related to 10 Bid solicitor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor NAM PHUC INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 13 the investor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor NAM PHUC INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY competed with 35 contractors in 15 package, won 8 package, lost 6 package, 1 bidding package has no results, 0 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Contractor NAM PHUC INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY once entered into a partnership with 2 contractors in 3 package, won bid 1 package, lost 1 package, 0 bidding package has no results, 1 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full analysis please subscribe to the VIP3 package
Summary: Contractor NAM PHUC INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in bidding in 1 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor NAM PHUC INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in bidding in 2 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
There are 71,208 contractor who have not participated in any bidding packages
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Add contractor