Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
History of active status changes
| Updated time | Active status | Lý do |
|---|---|---|
|
12:05 AM 11/07/2023 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
7:49 AM 11/07/2023 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for contractors T&Đ INVEST CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 46 bidding packages, of which 37 were won, 5 were lost, 4 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 82.62% in the bidding package here (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.3% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (9), Khánh Hòa (3), Lâm Đồng (1), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (12), Ninh Bình (5), Undefined (16)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (9), Khánh Hòa (3), Lâm Đồng (1), Bình Dương (9), Hà Nam (5), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (2), Undefined (17)
- Has relationships with 5 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 3 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 25 contractors in 29 bidding packages, won 25 packages, lost 2 packages, 2 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 13 contractors in 17 bidding packages, won 12 packages, lost 3 packages, 2 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Building organization name: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY LẮP VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN NHÀ HUD3.3
- Construction capacity certificate code: 00004174
- Issuing Authority: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư thành phố Hà Nội
- Field:
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Công nghiệp nhẹ
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Công nghiệp nhẹ
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Công nghiệp nhẹ
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Giao thông Đường bộ
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: NN&PTNT
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật (trừ công trình xử lý chất thải rắn
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: nhà công nghiệp; công nghiệp năng lượng (đường dây điện và trạm biến áp); đường bộ; cầu; thủy lợi; đê điều; cấp nước - thoát nước.
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Thi công công tác xây dựng công trình công nghiệp năng lượng (đường dây điện và trạm biến áp).
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Thi công lắp đặt thiết bị vào công trình.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Competitiveness | ??? |
| Enterprise scale | ??? |
| Violation history | ??? |
| Criteria | Value | National ranking |
|---|---|---|
| Total bid packages participated | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages won | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages failed | ??? | ??? |
| Total winning bidding revenue | ??? | ??? |
You need Login or Register to be able to see the chart of the value of contractor appointment packages and packages with IMP but no TBMT
| Grouping of packages by percentage difference between winning bid price and package price | Number of packages in each group | Percentage ratio of total packages |
|---|---|---|
| Lower by 20% or more | 0 | |
| Lower by 10% to 20% | 3 | 0% |
| Lower by 5% to 10% | 8 | 0% |
| Lower by 1% to 5% | 7 | 0% |
| Lower by 0% to 1% | 17 | 0% |
| 0% | 1 | 0% |
| Higher by 0% to 1% | 0 | |
| Higher by 1% to 5% | 0 | |
| Higher by 5% to 10% | 0 | |
| Higher by 10% or more | 1 | 0% |
| Unknown | 0 | |
| Total | 37 | 100% |
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG T&Đ INVEST pre-qualification for the ST.XL2026-03: Construction of level III civil works, items: Piles, foundations, rough and finished structures package, which was invited for bidding by the HOUSING AND URBAN DEVELOPMENT HOLDINGS CORPORATION LIMITED through an as member of LIÊN DANH T&Đ INVEST – 3H SÀI GÒN. Eight other contractors also participated.
- Result: result_pq
29/07/2026 09:00
T&Đ INVEST CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the XL26: Complete construction of landscape, garden, technical infrastructure in Tower B area package, which was invited for bidding by the HOUSING AND URBAN DEVELOPMENT HOLDINGS CORPORATION LIMITED through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
15/07/2026 15:59
T&Đ INVEST CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the XL4: Construction of block piles BT-A14, BT-A15 package, which was invited for bidding by the HOUSING AND URBAN DEVELOPMENT HOLDINGS CORPORATION LIMITED through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
18/05/2026 14:07
T&Đ INVEST CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the XL3: Raw construction, finishing the outside of BT-B3 lot; Handling the foundation of BT-B1, BT-B2 package, which was invited for bidding by the HOUSING AND URBAN DEVELOPMENT HOLDINGS CORPORATION LIMITED through an as an independent entity. Four other contractors also participated.
- Result: Won
16/09/2025 14:47
T&Đ INVEST CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY lost the bidding for the XL4: Construction of technical infrastructure in the tower of A4, A5, C and part of the tower A1, A2, A3 area package, which was invited for bidding by the HOUSING AND URBAN DEVELOPMENT HOLDINGS CORPORATION LIMITED through an as sub-joint of
LIÊN DANH 3HSAIGON - HUD3.1 - T&Đ INVEST - NAM KHÁNH. Nine other contractors also participated.
- Result: Lost
24/06/2025 09:05
T&Đ INVEST CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY lost the bidding for the XL01: Construction of bored piles, foundation and basement of social housing CT-M-2 package, which was invited for bidding by the HOUSING AND URBAN DEVELOPMENT HOLDINGS CORPORATION LIMITED through an as sub-joint of LIÊN DANH T&Đ INVEST - LICOGI13FC. Seven other contractors also participated.
- Result: Lost
19/05/2025 09:06
T&Đ INVEST CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the XL20 Construction of Tower B (excluding pile pressing, foundation, underground tank) package, which was invited for bidding by the HOUSING AND URBAN DEVELOPMENT HOLDINGS CORPORATION LIMITED through an as sub-joint of LIÊN DANH HUD INVEST - VINACAT - IEAI. Two other contractors also participated.
- Result: Won
28/03/2025 14:09
T&Đ INVEST CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the XL22 Complete construction of landscape, garden, technical infrastructure of Tower A and internal areas package, which was invited for bidding by the HOUSING AND URBAN DEVELOPMENT HOLDINGS CORPORATION LIMITED through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
07/03/2025 16:29
T&Đ INVEST CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the XL1: Construction of smooth carpets, pavement paving, traffic organization of the entire project and the remaining technical infrastructure work package, which was invited for bidding by the HOUSING AND URBAN DEVELOPMENT HOLDINGS CORPORATION LIMITED through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
10/02/2025 09:18
T&Đ INVEST CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY lost the bidding for the XL-CT06: Construction and installation of building equipment CT06A, CT06B (excluding elevators) and technical infrastructure of block CT-06 package, which was invited for bidding by the HOUSING AND URBAN DEVELOPMENT HOLDINGS CORPORATION LIMITED through an as sub-joint of LIÊN DANH HUD INVEST - VINACAT. Thirteen other contractors also participated.
- Result: Lost
03/02/2025 09:34
Contractor activities have been partially hidden, for full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Bidder T&Đ INVEST CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in 46 package, of which 37 package was won, failed 5 packages, 4 packages with no results, 0 packages canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor T&Đ INVEST CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY is related to 5 Bid solicitor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor T&Đ INVEST CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 8 the investor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor T&Đ INVEST CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY competed with 25 contractors in 29 package, won 25 package, lost 2 package, 2 bidding package has no results, 0 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Contractor T&Đ INVEST CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY once entered into a partnership with 13 contractors in 17 package, won bid 12 package, lost 3 package, 2 bidding package has no results, 0 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full analysis please subscribe to the VIP3 package
Summary: Contractor T&Đ INVEST CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in bidding in 5 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor T&Đ INVEST CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in bidding in 6 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
There are 71,243 contractor who have not participated in any bidding packages
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Add contractor