Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
History of active status changes
| Updated time | Active status | Lý do |
|---|---|---|
|
10:32 AM 10/12/2022 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
4:12 PM 12/07/2022 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
11:30 PM 03/12/2024 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
10:33 AM 03/13/2024 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for contractors LICOGI13FC JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 9 bidding packages, of which 8 were won, 1 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 41.52% in the bidding package here (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 97.3% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Thái Nguyên (2), Ninh Bình (2), Hà Nội (2), Undefined (3)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Thái Nguyên (2), Hà Nam (1), Hà Nội (2), Undefined (4)
- Has relationships with 6 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 6 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 10 contractors in 2 bidding packages, won 2 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 5 contractors in 7 bidding packages, won 6 packages, lost 1 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Building organization name: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN LICOGI 13 – NỀN MÓNG XÂY DỰNG
- Construction capacity certificate code: 00002252
- Issuing Authority: Sở Kế hoạch đầu tư thành phố Hà Nội
- Field:
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Giao thông (Cầu, đường bộ)
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật (trừ công trình xử lý CTR)
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Competitiveness | ??? |
| Enterprise scale | ??? |
| Violation history | ??? |
| Criteria | Value | National ranking |
|---|---|---|
| Total bid packages participated | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages won | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages failed | ??? | ??? |
| Total winning bidding revenue | ??? | ??? |
You need Login or Register to be able to see the chart of the value of contractor appointment packages and packages with IMP but no TBMT
| Grouping of packages by percentage difference between winning bid price and package price | Number of packages in each group | Percentage ratio of total packages |
|---|---|---|
| Lower by 20% or more | 1 | 0% |
| Lower by 10% to 20% | 0 | |
| Lower by 5% to 10% | 1 | 0% |
| Lower by 1% to 5% | 2 | 0% |
| Lower by 0% to 1% | 3 | 0% |
| 0% | 0 | |
| Higher by 0% to 1% | 0 | |
| Higher by 1% to 5% | 1 | 0% |
| Higher by 5% to 10% | 0 | |
| Higher by 10% or more | 0 | |
| Unknown | 0 | |
| Total | 8 | 100% |
LICOGI13FC JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Package No. 20: Construction package, which was invited for bidding by the Ninh Binh development investment fund through an as sub-joint of Liên danh Công ty Cổ phần LICOGI13 và Công ty Cổ phần LICOGI13FC.
- Result: Won
20/08/2025 21:00
LICOGI13FC JOINT STOCK COMPANY lost the bidding for the XL01: Construction of bored piles, foundation and basement of social housing CT-M-2 package, which was invited for bidding by the HOUSING AND URBAN DEVELOPMENT HOLDINGS CORPORATION LIMITED through an as sub-joint of LIÊN DANH T&Đ INVEST - LICOGI13FC.
- Result: Lost
19/05/2025 09:06
LICOGI13FC JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the TU-15: Construction works and equipment supply and installation package, which was invited for bidding by the Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng các công trình dân dụng và công nghiệp tỉnh Thái Nguyên through an as sub-joint of Liên danh LICOGI13FC - VINACAT.
- Result: Won
14/02/2025 11:29
LICOGI13FC JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Package No. 15: Construction of brick and stone tiling outside the house package, which was invited for bidding by the 108 Military Central Hospital through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
11/01/2024 09:20
LICOGI13FC JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the XL9: Construction of tower A (excluding pile pressing, fire protection, elevator) and tower foundation B package, which was invited for bidding by the HOUSING AND URBAN DEVELOPMENT HOLDINGS CORPORATION LIMITED through an as sub-joint of LIÊN DANH HUD INVEST - LICOGI13FC.
- Result: Won
04/12/2023 10:52
LICOGI13FC JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Stadium-18: Construction, equipment supply and installation package, which was invited for bidding by the Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng các công trình dân dụng và công nghiệp tỉnh Thái Nguyên through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
27/07/2022 11:28
LICOGI13FC JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Construction + equipment package, which was invited for bidding by the Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư và xây dựng thành phố Vĩnh Yên through an as sub-joint of 2500235772 - CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG BẮC ÁI,0102326515 - Công ty Cổ phần LICOGI 13 Nền móng xây dựng.
- Result: Won
06/03/2022 10:22
LICOGI13FC JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Package 1: Cleaning and cleaning technological equipment in 2019 (including Part I: Cleaning and cleaning inside the pipeline system, tanks in areas with high technical requirements, package, which was invited for bidding by the Vinacomin Dak Nong Aluminium Company through an as master consortium of 0102326515 - Công ty Cổ phần LICOGI 13 Nền móng xây dựng,0101592708 - Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư Công nghiệp Thái Nam.
- Result: Won
22/10/2019 13:09
LICOGI13FC JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the XL-01 Construction of houses A1, A2, B1, B2 package, which was invited for bidding by the through an as master consortium of 0102326515 - Công ty Cổ phần LICOGI 13 Nền móng xây dựng,0105266494 - CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY LẮP VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN NHÀ HUD3.3.
- Result: Won
25/06/2019 09:40
Contractor activities have been partially hidden, for full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Bidder LICOGI13FC JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in 9 package, of which 8 package was won, failed 1 packages, 0 packages with no results, 0 packages canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor LICOGI13FC JOINT STOCK COMPANY is related to 6 Bid solicitor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor LICOGI13FC JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 7 the investor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor LICOGI13FC JOINT STOCK COMPANY competed with 10 contractors in 2 package, won 2 package, lost 0 package, 0 bidding package has no results, 0 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Contractor LICOGI13FC JOINT STOCK COMPANY once entered into a partnership with 5 contractors in 7 package, won bid 6 package, lost 1 package, 0 bidding package has no results, 0 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full analysis please subscribe to the VIP3 package
Summary: Contractor LICOGI13FC JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in bidding in 3 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor LICOGI13FC JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in bidding in 3 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
There are 71,243 contractor who have not participated in any bidding packages
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Add contractor