Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
| Company name | CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DƯỢC PHẨM TÂM PHÚC |
|
| International name | TAM PHUC PHARMACEUTICAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED | |
| Views | 655 | |
| Business Tax ID | 0313395317 | |
| Tax ID issue date | 12/08/2015 | |
| Tax ID issue country | Việt Nam | |
| Business Registration ID | vn0313395317 | |
| Trading address | 263/42 Nguyễn Hồng Đào, Phường 14, Quận Tân Bình, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh | |
| Company Address | 331/19 Phan Huy Ích, Phường An Hội Tây, City Hồ Chí Minh | |
| Form of Business | Limited liability company with two or more members | |
| Company Establishment Date | 12/08/2015 | |
| The number of workers | 7 | |
| Date of registration on the Public procurement system | 06/05/2021 | |
| Payment Status |
Paid
According to Circular 06/2021, from March 3, 2022, investors and contractors will be stopped from trading if they do not pay fees for posting information, selecting contractors, investors on the national bidding network system. Please verify your account on DauThau.Net so that the system automatically sends mail remind you when you forget to renew. |
|
| Legal representative | BÙI THỊ LAN PHƯƠNG | |
| Position | Director | |
Business industry of CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DƯỢC PHẨM TÂM PHÚC |
||
|
Expand
Expand
|
||
History of active status changes
| Updated time | Active status | Lý do |
|---|---|---|
|
1:15 AM 10/16/2022 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
12:18 PM 10/19/2022 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
10:33 AM 04/02/2023 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
1:53 PM 04/03/2023 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for contractors TAM PHUC PHARMACEUTICAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED are as follows:
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 26 bidding packages, of which 13 were won, 7 were lost, 6 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 2.81% in the bidding package here (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 0.46% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Khánh Hòa (1), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (14), An Giang (3), Đà Nẵng (5), Cần Thơ (2), Cà Mau (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Khánh Hòa (1), Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu (1), Kiên Giang (2), Bình Dương (3), Đà Nẵng (5), Undefined (14)
- Has relationships with 11 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 20 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 662 contractors in 26 bidding packages, won 13 packages, lost 7 packages, 6 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Competitiveness | ??? |
| Enterprise scale | ??? |
| Violation history | ??? |
| Criteria | Value | National ranking |
|---|---|---|
| Total bid packages participated | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages won | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages failed | ??? | ??? |
| Total winning bidding revenue | ??? | ??? |
You need Login or Register to be able to see the chart of the value of contractor appointment packages and packages with IMP but no TBMT
| Grouping of packages by percentage difference between winning bid price and package price | Number of packages in each group | Percentage ratio of total packages |
|---|---|---|
| Lower by 20% or more | 13 | 0% |
| Lower by 10% to 20% | 0 | |
| Lower by 5% to 10% | 0 | |
| Lower by 1% to 5% | 0 | |
| Lower by 0% to 1% | 0 | |
| 0% | 0 | |
| Higher by 0% to 1% | 0 | |
| Higher by 1% to 5% | 0 | |
| Higher by 5% to 10% | 0 | |
| Higher by 10% or more | 0 | |
| Unknown | 0 | |
| Total | 13 | 100% |
TAM PHUC PHARMACEUTICAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED join for the Tender package No 01: Bidding package for generic drugs package, which was invited for bidding by the Vung Tau Hospital through an as an independent entity. One hundred sixty one other contractors also participated.
24/08/2026 10:46
TAM PHUC PHARMACEUTICAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED join for the Bidding package MS-24: Purchasing herbal medicines, medicines combining pharmaceutical ingredients with medicinal herbs, traditional medicines package, which was invited for bidding by the Bệnh viện Quân y 4, Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật, Quân đoàn 34 through an as an independent entity. Thirty other contractors also participated.
06/07/2026 09:51
TAM PHUC PHARMACEUTICAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED join for the Bidding package MS-22: Purchase of Generic drugs package, which was invited for bidding by the Bệnh viện Quân y 4, Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật, Quân đoàn 34 through an as an independent entity. Two hundred twenty seven other contractors also participated.
06/07/2026 09:31
TAM PHUC PHARMACEUTICAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED join for the Generic Medical Drug Bidding Package package, which was invited for bidding by the Bệnh viện Đa khoa Bà Rịa through an as an independent entity. One hundred eighty six other contractors also participated.
01/07/2026 09:26
TAM PHUC PHARMACEUTICAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Bidding package No. 2: Generic drug bidding package package, which was invited for bidding by the O Mon Regional Medical Center through an as an independent entity. Three hundred forty five other contractors also participated.
- Result: Won
30/06/2026 14:06
TAM PHUC PHARMACEUTICAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED join for the Procurement of Generic drugs for Binh Duong General Hospital in 2026-2028 package, which was invited for bidding by the Bệnh viện Đa khoa Bình Dương through an as an independent entity. One hundred forty three other contractors also participated.
20/05/2026 10:37
TAM PHUC PHARMACEUTICAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Generic Medical Drug Bidding Package package, which was invited for bidding by the Binh Thanh Hospital through an as an independent entity. One hundred fifty other contractors also participated.
- Result: Won
15/05/2026 10:24
TAM PHUC PHARMACEUTICAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED lost the bidding for the Package No. 03: Buy herbal medicines, medicines combining medicinal ingredients with medicinal herbs, traditional medicines in 2026 package, which was invited for bidding by the BỆNH VIỆN QUÂN Y 7A through an as an independent entity. Twenty eight other contractors also participated.
- Result: Lost
08/04/2026 14:16
TAM PHUC PHARMACEUTICAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Bidding package of medicinal herbs and drugs combined with pharmaceutical substances with medicinal herbs and traditional medicines package, which was invited for bidding by the Sở Y tế Cà Mau through an as an independent entity. Sixty five other contractors also participated.
- Result: Won
31/03/2026 10:08
TAM PHUC PHARMACEUTICAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Bidding package of medicinal herbs and drugs combined with pharmaceutical substances with medicinal herbs and traditional medicines package, which was invited for bidding by the Binh Thanh Hospital through an as an independent entity. Sixty seven other contractors also participated.
- Result: Won
29/01/2026 15:25
Contractor activities have been partially hidden, for full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Bidder TAM PHUC PHARMACEUTICAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED participated in 26 package, of which 13 package was won, failed 7 packages, 6 packages with no results, 0 packages canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor TAM PHUC PHARMACEUTICAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED is related to 11 Bid solicitor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor TAM PHUC PHARMACEUTICAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 23 the investor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor TAM PHUC PHARMACEUTICAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED competed with 662 contractors in 26 package, won 13 package, lost 7 package, 6 bidding package has no results, 0 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor TAM PHUC PHARMACEUTICAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED participated in bidding in 6 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor TAM PHUC PHARMACEUTICAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED participated in bidding in 5 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
There are 71,202 contractor who have not participated in any bidding packages
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Add contractor