Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
| Company name | Công ty cổ phần thẩm định giá Tâm Việt |
|
||||
| International name | TAM VIET VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY | |||||
| Views | 787 | |||||
| Business Tax ID | 0106797145 | |||||
| Tax ID issue country | Việt Nam | |||||
| Business Registration ID | vn0106797145 | |||||
| Company Address | Số 43 Ngụy Như Kon Tum, Phường Thanh Xuân, City Hà Nội | |||||
| Company Website | http://tamvietvalue.vn | |||||
| Form of Business | Joint Stock Company | |||||
| Company Establishment Date | 23/03/2015 | |||||
| The number of workers | 30 | |||||
| Date of registration on the Public procurement system | 27/04/2016 | |||||
| Payment Status |
Paid
According to Circular 06/2021, from March 3, 2022, investors and contractors will be stopped from trading if they do not pay fees for posting information, selecting contractors, investors on the national bidding network system. Please verify your account on DauThau.Net so that the system automatically sends mail remind you when you forget to renew. |
|||||
| Legal representative | Nguyễn Đức Thiệp | |||||
| Position | Chairman of the Board of Directors | |||||
Business industry of Công ty cổ phần thẩm định giá Tâm Việt |
||||||
|
||||||
History of active status changes
| Updated time | Active status | Lý do |
|---|---|---|
|
11:52 PM 10/15/2022 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
3:17 PM 11/08/2022 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
5:48 AM 04/02/2023 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
3:37 PM 06/04/2024 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
1:50 AM 07/01/2024 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
9:10 AM 07/01/2024 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
2:09 AM 04/01/2025 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
10:05 AM 04/03/2025 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for contractors TAM VIET VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 14 bidding packages, of which 12 were won, 1 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 84.03% in the bidding package here (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 90.72% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Gia Lai (7), Đắk Lắk (1), Hà Nội (2), Lạng Sơn (1), Phú Thọ (1), Nghệ An (1), Undefined (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Gia Lai (5), Phú Yên (1), Hà Nội (2), Lạng Sơn (1), Nghệ An (1), Bình Định (2), Undefined (3)
- Has relationships with 8 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 11 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 2 contractors in 14 bidding packages, won 12 packages, lost 1 packages, 0 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 4 bidding packages with 1 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Competitiveness | ??? |
| Enterprise scale | ??? |
| Violation history | ??? |
| Criteria | Value | National ranking |
|---|---|---|
| Total bid packages participated | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages won | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages failed | ??? | ??? |
| Total winning bidding revenue | ??? | ??? |
You need Login or Register to be able to see the chart of the value of contractor appointment packages and packages with IMP but no TBMT
| Grouping of packages by percentage difference between winning bid price and package price | Number of packages in each group | Percentage ratio of total packages |
|---|---|---|
| Lower by 20% or more | 0 | |
| Lower by 10% to 20% | 2 | 0% |
| Lower by 5% to 10% | 0 | |
| Lower by 1% to 5% | 1 | 0% |
| Lower by 0% to 1% | 0 | |
| 0% | 9 | 0% |
| Higher by 0% to 1% | 0 | |
| Higher by 1% to 5% | 0 | |
| Higher by 5% to 10% | 0 | |
| Higher by 10% or more | 0 | |
| Unknown | 0 | |
| Total | 12 | 100% |
TAM VIET VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Consulting on determining specific land prices to calculate compensation when the State recovers land to implement the Ia Rto Reservoir Project - Extended main canal and branch canals in Ia Sao commune, Gia Lai province package, which was invited for bidding by the Phòng Kinh tế xã Ia Sao, tỉnh Gia Lai through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
09/05/2026 16:04
TAM VIET VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Consulting on determining specific land prices as a basis for building starting prices for land use rights for 100 plots of land in the detailed planning area for residential construction in Chu Hrong commune (Chi Lang ward, former Pleiku city) now Hoi Phu ward. package, which was invited for bidding by the Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và Đô thị phường Hội Phú through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
29/04/2026 15:51
TAM VIET VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Consulting on determining specific land prices to calculate compensation when the State recovers land to implement the 110kV connection project behind the 220kV An Khe Transformer Station in Cuu An commune, Gia Lai province package, which was invited for bidding by the Phòng Kinh tế xã Cửu An, tỉnh Gia Lai through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
02/03/2026 16:08
TAM VIET VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Bidding package: Consulting on determining specific land prices to carry out compensation, support, and resettlement (project: Infrastructure of residential land division planning area, block 19, Dong Vinh ward, Vinh city) package, which was invited for bidding by the ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THÀNH VINH through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
22/01/2026 14:28
TAM VIET VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Hiring a land price for construction consultancy service in the area managed by Agribank Hoa Binh Branch package, which was invited for bidding by the VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT - HOA BINH BRANCH through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
07/10/2025 18:25
TAM VIET VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Package No. 3: Appraisal of equipment price package, which was invited for bidding by the HA NOI WATER COMPANY LIMITED through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
07/07/2025 10:58
TAM VIET VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY lost the bidding for the Building the first land price list in Gia Lai province package, which was invited for bidding by the Sở Nông nghiệp và Môi trường tỉnh Gia Lai through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Lost
01/07/2025 10:40
TAM VIET VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Consulting on determining specific land prices as a basis for calculating land rent for Quang Thanh Trading and Construction Co., Ltd. to rent land in Ban Chuong village, Dinh Lap commune, Dinh Lap district, Lang Son province package, which was invited for bidding by the SỞ NÔNG NGHIỆP VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG TỈNH LẠNG SƠN through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
20/06/2025 16:18
TAM VIET VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Package No. 3: Appraisal of equipment price package, which was invited for bidding by the HA NOI WATER COMPANY LIMITED through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
29/05/2025 11:06
TAM VIET VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Bidding package No. 04: Consulting, Supervision, inspection, acceptance Adjustment of price list of land types in Phu Yen province for 05 years (2020-2024) package, which was invited for bidding by the CHI CỤC QUẢN LÝ ĐẤT ĐAI TỈNH PHÚ YÊN through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
15/01/2025 13:55
Contractor activities have been partially hidden, for full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Bidder TAM VIET VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in 14 package, of which 12 package was won, failed 1 packages, 0 packages with no results, 1 packages canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor TAM VIET VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY is related to 8 Bid solicitor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor TAM VIET VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 13 the investor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor TAM VIET VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY competed with 2 contractors in 14 package, won 12 package, lost 1 package, 0 bidding package has no results, 1 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor TAM VIET VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in bidding in 6 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor TAM VIET VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in bidding in 6 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
There are 71,243 contractor who have not participated in any bidding packages
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Add contractor