Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
| Company name | CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN MỸ THUẬT TĂNG PHÚ MINH |
|
| International name | TPHM.,JSC | |
| Views | 69 | |
| Business Tax ID | 0103021967 | |
| Tax ID issue country | Việt Nam | |
| Business Registration ID | vn0103021967 | |
| Company Address | 33/82/4 Ngõ 82 Phố Nghĩa Tân, Nghĩa Tân Ward, Cầu Giấy District, City Hà Nội | |
| Company Address (After merge) | City Hà Nội | |
| Form of Business | Joint Stock Company | |
| Date of registration on the Public procurement system | 25/09/2024 | |
| Payment Status |
Paid but currently expired
According to Circular 06/2021, from March 3, 2022, investors and contractors will be stopped from trading if they do not pay fees for posting information, selecting contractors, investors on the national bidding network system. |
|
| Legal representative | NGUYỄN ĐẠT TĂNG | |
| Position | Director | |
History of active status changes
| Updated time | Active status | Lý do |
|---|---|---|
|
1:18 AM 04/01/2025 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for contractors TPHM.,JSC are as follows:
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 7 bidding packages, of which 7 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 88.34% in the bidding package here (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 97.92% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (6), Bắc Ninh (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (6), Undefined (1)
- Has relationships with 3 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 4 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 7 bidding packages, won 7 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Published contractor selection plan of 0 project with a total of 0 of bidding packages.
- Invitation to bid 0 package (with 0 Tender Notices), conducting Prequalificatin Notice 0 packages.
- Results of 0 packages announced, canceled bids 0 packages (among the packages above).
- There are 0 packages with results without Tender Notice and Prequalification Notice.
This contractor is also the investor. The results of data analysis for investors TPHM.,JSC are as follows:
- As the investor of 0 investment and development projects.
- As the investor of 0 Contractor Selection Plan, including 0 self-published Contractor Selection Plan, 0 Contractor Selection Plan is self-published by the entity. other posted.
- As the investor of 0 bidding package in which the package is self-inviting 0, with 0 the package is owned by the unit. other bidding.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Competitiveness | ??? |
| Enterprise scale | ??? |
| Violation history | ??? |
| Criteria | Value | National ranking |
|---|---|---|
| Total bid packages participated | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages won | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages failed | ??? | ??? |
| Total winning bidding revenue | ??? | ??? |
You need Login or Register to be able to see the chart of the value of contractor appointment packages and packages with IMP but no TBMT
| Grouping of packages by percentage difference between winning bid price and package price | Number of packages in each group | Percentage ratio of total packages |
|---|---|---|
| Lower by 20% or more | 0 | |
| Lower by 10% to 20% | 1 | 0% |
| Lower by 5% to 10% | 0 | |
| Lower by 1% to 5% | 1 | 0% |
| Lower by 0% to 1% | 0 | |
| 0% | 5 | 0% |
| Higher by 0% to 1% | 0 | |
| Higher by 1% to 5% | 0 | |
| Higher by 5% to 10% | 0 | |
| Higher by 10% or more | 0 | |
| Unknown | 0 | |
| Total | 7 | 100% |
TPHM.,JSC Won the bidding for the Provide display cases for showcasing artifacts related to a thematic exhibition: "The Buddhist Cultural Space of West Yen Tu Region." package, which was invited for bidding by the Bảo Tàng Bắc Ninh số 1 through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
17/08/2026 08:17
TPHM.,JSC Won the bidding for the Performing hard scene decoration for Cheo play "The Story of the Tran Dynasty Princess" package, which was invited for bidding by the Vietnam Cheo Theatre through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
24/12/2024 15:55
TPHM.,JSC Won the bidding for the Providing scenes from the play The History of Dong A package, which was invited for bidding by the Nhà hát Cải Lương Hà Nội through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
12/12/2024 10:49
TPHM.,JSC Won the bidding for the Providing soft scene stage decoration for the play "The Night Sun of the Century" package, which was invited for bidding by the Nhà hát Cải lương Việt Nam through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
26/09/2024 13:12
TPHM.,JSC Won the bidding for the Provides hard scenes from Ly Thuong Kiet's play package, which was invited for bidding by the Nhà hát Cải Lương Hà Nội through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
26/09/2024 10:51
TPHM.,JSC Won the bidding for the Providing hard scenes that will last forever package, which was invited for bidding by the Nhà hát Cải Lương Hà Nội through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
26/09/2024 10:45
TPHM.,JSC Won the bidding for the Provides scenes from the play Xuan Huong Nu Sy package, which was invited for bidding by the Nhà hát Cải Lương Hà Nội through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
26/09/2024 10:32
Contractor activities have been partially hidden, for full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Bidder TPHM.,JSC participated in 7 package, of which 7 package was won, failed 0 packages, 0 packages with no results, 0 packages canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor TPHM.,JSC is related to 3 Bid solicitor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor TPHM.,JSC has a relationship with 4 the investor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor TPHM.,JSC participated in bidding in 2 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor TPHM.,JSC participated in bidding in 1 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
There are 71,243 contractor who have not participated in any bidding packages
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Add contractor