Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
History of active status changes
| Updated time | Active status | Lý do |
|---|---|---|
|
1:17 AM 04/01/2025 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
2:50 PM 04/01/2025 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:05 AM 06/03/2025 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
4:46 PM 06/17/2025 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
6:46 AM 04/01/2026 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
2:53 PM 04/08/2026 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:05 AM 04/28/2026 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
7:18 AM 04/28/2026 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for contractors TRANGIA GROUP PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 13 bidding packages, of which 11 were won, 2 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 1.81% in the bidding package here (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 0.09% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (5), Cần Thơ (6), Đồng Tháp (1), Undefined (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (5), Cần Thơ (4), Đồng Tháp (1), Undefined (3)
- Has relationships with 8 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 7 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 525 contractors in 13 bidding packages, won 11 packages, lost 2 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Competitiveness | ??? |
| Enterprise scale | ??? |
| Violation history | ??? |
| Criteria | Value | National ranking |
|---|---|---|
| Total bid packages participated | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages won | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages failed | ??? | ??? |
| Total winning bidding revenue | ??? | ??? |
You need Login or Register to be able to see the chart of the value of contractor appointment packages and packages with IMP but no TBMT
| Grouping of packages by percentage difference between winning bid price and package price | Number of packages in each group | Percentage ratio of total packages |
|---|---|---|
| Lower by 20% or more | 7 | 0% |
| Lower by 10% to 20% | 0 | |
| Lower by 5% to 10% | 0 | |
| Lower by 1% to 5% | 0 | |
| Lower by 0% to 1% | 0 | |
| 0% | 4 | 0% |
| Higher by 0% to 1% | 0 | |
| Higher by 1% to 5% | 0 | |
| Higher by 5% to 10% | 0 | |
| Higher by 10% or more | 0 | |
| Unknown | 0 | |
| Total | 11 | 100% |
TRANGIA GROUP PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Bidding package No. 2: Generic drug bidding package package, which was invited for bidding by the O Mon Regional Medical Center through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
30/06/2026 14:06
TRANGIA GROUP PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Bidding package for purchasing internship drugs for teaching and scientific research in 2026 using regular expenses of Can Tho University of Medicine and Pharmacy package, which was invited for bidding by the Can Tho University of Medicine and Pharmacy through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
17/06/2026 08:23
TRANGIA GROUP PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Bidding package to buy medicine to organize medical examinations and distribute free medicine to policy families and people in difficult circumstances in My Duc commune, An Giang province in 2026 from funding sources package, which was invited for bidding by the Can Tho University of Medicine and Pharmacy through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
21/05/2026 13:48
TRANGIA GROUP PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Bidding package for purchasing drugs in 2025 using regular expenses of Can Tho University of Medicine and Pharmacy package, which was invited for bidding by the Can Tho University of Medicine and Pharmacy through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
25/12/2025 14:05
TRANGIA GROUP PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Bidding package No. 1: Generic drug bidding package package, which was invited for bidding by the DONG THAP HOSPITAL through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
03/10/2025 11:49
TRANGIA GROUP PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Package 1: Package of Generic Drugs (1276 Categories) package, which was invited for bidding by the CAN THO CENTRAL GENERAL HOSPITAL through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
08/07/2025 17:09
TRANGIA GROUP PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Package No. 03: Buy supplementary supplements for A50 package, which was invited for bidding by the Tổng Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật, Cục Quân y, Kho 706 through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
22/04/2025 11:50
TRANGIA GROUP PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Bidding package No. 01: Generic drug bidding package (1,318 items) package, which was invited for bidding by the Bệnh Viện Phụ Sản Thành Phố Cần Thơ through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
17/03/2025 14:26
TRANGIA GROUP PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Package 1 - Generic Medicine package, which was invited for bidding by the Thong Nhat Hospital through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
30/12/2024 14:20
TRANGIA GROUP PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Package 1 - Generic Medicine package, which was invited for bidding by the Thong Nhat Hospital through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
30/12/2024 09:50
Contractor activities have been partially hidden, for full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Bidder TRANGIA GROUP PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in 13 package, of which 11 package was won, failed 2 packages, 0 packages with no results, 0 packages canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor TRANGIA GROUP PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY is related to 8 Bid solicitor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor TRANGIA GROUP PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 9 the investor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor TRANGIA GROUP PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY competed with 525 contractors in 13 package, won 11 package, lost 2 package, 0 bidding package has no results, 0 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor TRANGIA GROUP PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in bidding in 3 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor TRANGIA GROUP PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in bidding in 3 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
There are 71,208 contractor who have not participated in any bidding packages
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Add contractor