Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
| Company name | Công ty cổ phần Xây Lắp Toàn Thắng |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
| International name | VICTORY CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Views | 772 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Business Tax ID | 0103022661 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Company Address | 121/72/6 Phố Lê Thanh Nghị, Đồng Tâm Ward, Hai Bà Trưng District, City Hà Nội | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Company Address (After merge) | City Hà Nội | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Form of Business | Joint Stock Company | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Company Establishment Date | 03/03/2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| The number of workers | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Company Status | Active | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Date of registration on the Public procurement system | 11/07/2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Payment Status |
Tài khoản chưa nộp phí duy trì. Sau ngày 31/03/2022 tài khoản sẽ hết hiệu lực.
According to Circular 06/2021, from March 3, 2022, investors and contractors will be stopped from trading if they do not pay fees for posting information, selecting contractors, investors on the national bidding network system. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
Business industry of Công ty cổ phần Xây Lắp Toàn Thắng |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
History of active status changes
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for contractors VICTORY CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 12 bidding packages, of which 11 were won, 0 were lost, 1 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 98.35% in the bidding package here (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.44% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hải Phòng (6), Undefined (6)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hải Dương (6), Undefined (6)
- Has relationships with 9 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 7 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 4 contractors in 9 bidding packages, won 8 packages, lost 0 packages, 1 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 3 contractors in 3 bidding packages, won 3 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Building organization name: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY LẮP TOÀN THẮNG
- Construction capacity certificate code: 00010441
- Issuing Authority: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư thành phố Hà Nội
- Field:
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: thủy lợi; đường bộ; cầu.
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Thi công xây dựng công trình: dân dụng; công nghiệp (nhẹ); đường bộ; cầu.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Competitiveness | ??? |
| Enterprise scale | ??? |
| Violation history | ??? |
| Criteria | Value | National ranking |
|---|---|---|
| Total bid packages participated | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages won | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages failed | ??? | ??? |
| Total winning bidding revenue | ??? | ??? |
You need Login or Register to be able to see the chart of the value of contractor appointment packages and packages with IMP but no TBMT
| Grouping of packages by percentage difference between winning bid price and package price | Number of packages in each group | Percentage ratio of total packages |
|---|---|---|
| Lower by 20% or more | 0 | |
| Lower by 10% to 20% | 0 | |
| Lower by 5% to 10% | 0 | |
| Lower by 1% to 5% | 3 | 0% |
| Lower by 0% to 1% | 7 | 0% |
| 0% | 0 | |
| Higher by 0% to 1% | 1 | 0% |
| Higher by 1% to 5% | 0 | |
| Higher by 5% to 10% | 0 | |
| Higher by 10% or more | 0 | |
| Unknown | 0 | |
| Total | 11 | 100% |
VICTORY CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Tender package No 02: Construction work package, which was invited for bidding by the CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI 628 through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
14/07/2021 07:33
VICTORY CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Civil Works package, which was invited for bidding by the Ban Quản lý Bảo trì công trình giao thông through an as sub-joint of Liên danh Công ty Cổ phần xây lắp Toàn Thắng - Công ty CP xây dựng và vận tải thương mại Hoàng Long PH(0103022661 - Công ty cổ phần Xây Lắp Toàn Thắng,0801194798 - CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ VẬN TẢI THƯƠNG MẠI HOÀNG LONG PH).
- Result: Won
26/04/2021 04:35
VICTORY CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Package No. 1: Construction work package, which was invited for bidding by the Ban Quản lý Bảo trì công trình giao thông through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
02/10/2020 07:51
VICTORY CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Package 01: Construction work: Repairing the foundation, road surface section Km2+100-Km3+300, extended Hong Phuc - Tan Phong district road, Ninh Giang district package, which was invited for bidding by the Bộ phận giúp Sở quản lý các dự án quản lý, sửa chữa, bảo trì công trình giao thông - Sở GTVT Hải Dương through an as sub-joint of Liên danh Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và vận tải thương mại Hoàng Long PH-Công ty Cổ phần xây lắp Toàn Thắng(0801194798 - CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ VẬN TẢI THƯƠNG MẠI HOÀNG LONG PH,0103022661 - Công ty cổ phần Xây Lắp Toàn Thắng).
- Result: Won
18/08/2020 08:57
VICTORY CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Civil Works package, which was invited for bidding by the Ban Quản lý dự án Giao thông nông thôn tỉnh Hải Dương through an as sub-joint of Liên danh Công ty CP đầu tư sản xuất xây dựng và thương mại Hoàng Gia Phát-Công ty Cổ phần xây lắp Toàn Thắng-Công ty Cổ phần SUMEN Việt Nhật(0103022661 - Công ty cổ phần Xây Lắp Toàn Thắng,0107668061 - CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SUMEN VIỆT NHẬT,0800935316 - CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ SẢN XUẤT XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HOÀNG GIA PHÁT).
- Result: Won
25/05/2020 13:56
VICTORY CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Repair and embellish the dyke roof, reinforce the dyke surface with concrete from K3+565-K4+565 to the Kinh Thay, Chi Linh city. package, which was invited for bidding by the Chi cục quản lý đê điều và PCLB tỉnh Hải Dương through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
18/10/2019 16:18
VICTORY CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY join for the Construction package, which was invited for bidding by the Ban Quản lý dự án Giao thông nông thôn tỉnh Hải Dương through an as an independent entity. Two other contractors also participated.
13/09/2019 09:11
VICTORY CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Package 05: Construction of urgent treatment of Rang dyke line from K8+170 - K9+600, Thanh Ha district package, which was invited for bidding by the Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng tỉnh Hải Dương through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
27/08/2019 13:56
VICTORY CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Package 01: Construction of embankment on the river side and planting of bamboo for breakwaters from K1+300-K3+300 to the left of Kinh Mon river package, which was invited for bidding by the Ban quản lý dự án công trình nông nghiệp và phát triển nông thôn through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
28/09/2018 08:40
VICTORY CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Package 01: Complete construction and reinforcement of the dike surface with concrete from K41+100 K42+900 left dike of Thai Binh river package, which was invited for bidding by the Ban quản lý dự án công trình nông nghiệp và phát triển nông thôn through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
17/07/2018 10:57
Contractor activities have been partially hidden, for full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Bidder VICTORY CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in 12 package, of which 11 package was won, failed 0 packages, 1 packages with no results, 0 packages canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor VICTORY CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY is related to 9 Bid solicitor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor VICTORY CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 10 the investor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor VICTORY CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY competed with 4 contractors in 9 package, won 8 package, lost 0 package, 1 bidding package has no results, 0 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Contractor VICTORY CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY once entered into a partnership with 3 contractors in 3 package, won bid 3 package, lost 0 package, 0 bidding package has no results, 0 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full analysis please subscribe to the VIP3 package
Summary: Contractor VICTORY CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in bidding in 1 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor VICTORY CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in bidding in 1 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
There are 71,208 contractor who have not participated in any bidding packages
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Add contractor