Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Bidding package XL-09

    Watching    
Find: 18:43 29/11/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Component project No. 1: Moving the 918th Brigade at Bien Hoa airport, Dong Nai province (phase 2) under the Bien Hoa airport project (serving the activities of the unit moving from Tan Binh airport Son Nhat returns)
Bidding package name
Bidding package XL-09
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
08:00 16/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
6669/QĐ-PKKQ
Approval date
19/11/2024 16:41
Approval Authority
Quân chủng PK-KQ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:42 29/11/2024
to
08:00 16/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 16/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
1.500.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One billion five hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 AIRPORT DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY ADCC Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 180 đường Trường Chinh, phường Khương Thượng, quận Đống Đa, thành phố Hà Nội
2 DESIGN CONSULTANT AND INVESTMENT OF CONSTRUCTIONS ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY - MINISTRY OF DEFENCE Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation 21 Lê Văn Lương - Thanh Xuân - Hà Nội
3 Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư xây dựng Cơ điện Hà Thái Dương Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 23 Ngõ Văn Hóa, Tổ Dân Phố 3, Phường Phú Đô, Quận Nam Từ Liêm, Thành phố Hà Nội
4 M&M VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 15 ngách 82/4 đường Nghĩa Tân, Phường Nghĩa Tân, Quận Cầu Giấy, Thành phố Hà Nội
5 Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư xây dựng Cơ điện Hà Thái Dương E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 23 Ngõ Văn Hóa, Tổ Dân Phố 3, Phường Phú Đô, Quận Nam Từ Liêm, Thành phố Hà Nội
6 M&M VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 15 ngách 82/4 đường Nghĩa Tân, Phường Nghĩa Tân, Quận Cầu Giấy, Thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần cẩu bánh hơi 5 T
1
2
Máy đào một gầu, bánh xích - dung tích gầu : 0,40 m3
2
3
Máy đầm
3
4
Máy trộn bê tông dung tích ≥ 250,0 lít
3
5
Máy trộn vữa ≥150 lít
3
6
Ô tô tự đổ trọng tải ≥ 10,0 T
3

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: NHÀ CÔNG VỤ
2
PHẦN CỌC
3
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông cọc, cột, đá 1x2, mác 350, PCB40
245.492
m3
4
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn cọc, cột
17.057
100m2
5
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, đường kính <10mm
9.758
tấn
6
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, đường kính <= 18mm
22.787
tấn
7
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, đường kính > 18mm
0.559
tấn
8
Sản xuất thép bọc đầu cọc bằng thép bản
4.531
tấn
9
Lắp đặt thép bọc đầu cọc
4.531
tấn
10
Vận chuyển cọc, cột bê tông bằng ô tô 7T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km (từ bãi đúc đến vị trí thi công)
61.373
10 tấn/1km
11
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng <= 5T bằng cần cẩu - bốc xếp lên
382
cấu kiện
12
Nối cọc bê tông cốt thép, kích thước cọc 30x30cm
191
mối nối
13
Khoan dẫn phục vụ ép cọc 30x30, bơm dung dịch chống sụt thành lỗ khoan
1520
m
14
Ép trước cọc bê tông cốt thép bằng máy ép cọc 200T, chiều dài đoạn cọc > 4m, kích thước cọc 30x30cm, đất cấp I (phần cọc không ngập đất)
0.006
100m
15
Ép trước cọc bê tông cốt thép bằng máy ép cọc 200T, chiều dài đoạn cọc > 4m, kích thước cọc 30x30cm, đất cấp I (phần cọc có khoan dẫn)
15.2
100m
16
Ép trước cọc bê tông cốt thép bằng máy ép cọc 200T, chiều dài đoạn cọc > 4m, kích thước cọc 30x30cm, đất cấp II (phần cọc không khoan dẫn)
12.137
100m
17
Ép trước cọc bê tông cốt thép bằng máy ép cọc 200T, chiều dài đoạn cọc > 4m, kích thước cọc 30x30cm, đất cấp I (cho cọc dẫn, ép âm)
1.976
100m
18
Nhổ cọc dẫn
1.976
100m cọc
19
Cọc dẫn ép âm
2
cọc
20
Đập đầu cọc bê tông các loại bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph, trên cạn
10.503
m3
21
Vận chuyển BT đập đầu cọc bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, tương đương cấp IV (cự ly 2.5km)
0.105
100m3
22
Vận chuyển BT đập đầu cọc bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp IV (cự ly 2.5km)
0.105
100m3
23
Thí nghiệm nén tĩnh thử tải cọc bê tông bằng phương pháp chất tải. Tải trọng nén 140 tấn
280
tấn/lần
24
Bốc xếp hệ dầm thép, cục bê tông đối trọng, trọng lượng 5.6T bằng cần cẩu - bốc xếp xuống
37
cấu kiện
25
Bốc xếp hệ dầm thép, cục bê tông đối trọng, trọng lượng 5.6T bằng cần cẩu - bốc xếp lên
37
cấu kiện
26
Vận chuyển cục BT đối trọng bằng ôtô tự đổ 12 tấn trong phạm vi 1000m đầu (cự ly VC tạm tính 5km)
0.74
100m3
27
Vận chuyển cục BT đối trọng 4km tiếp theo bằng ôtô tự đổ 12 tấn (cự ly VC tạm tính 5km)
0.74
100m3/1km
28
Trung chuyển hệ dầm thép và đối trọng bê tông giữa các cọc thí nghiệm
1
lần
29
PHẦN MÓNG:
30
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp II
3.561
100m3
31
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp II
1.53
100m3
32
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, vữa mác 100, PCB40
26.184
m3
33
Đổ bê tông thủ công, bê tông thương phẩm, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 350, PCB40
196.308
m3
34
Đổ bê tông thủ công, bê tông thương phẩm, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 350, PCB40
15.035
m3
35
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng cột
3.767
100m2
36
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
3.275
100m2
37
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép D<10mm
0.561
tấn
38
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép D= 10mm
4.768
tấn
39
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
5.761
tấn
40
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm
15.278
tấn
41
Xây gạch đặc không nung 6x9.5x20, xây móng chiều dày <= 30cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
33.944
m3
42
Lấp đất móng, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95 (tận dụng đất đào móng)
2.524
100m3
43
PHẦN THÂN:
44
Đổ bê tông thủ công, bê tông thương phẩm, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột > 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 28m, đá 1x2, mác 350, PCB40
163.338
m3
45
Đổ bê tông thủ công, bê tông thương phẩm, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 28m, đá 1x2, mác 350, PCB40
29.489
m3
46
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao <= 28m
19.242
100m2
47
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
11.164
tấn
48
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
4.23
tấn
49
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
34.652
tấn
50
Đổ bê tông thủ công, bê tông thương phẩm, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 28m, đá 1x2, mác 350, PCB40
415.626
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Bidding package XL-09". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Bidding package XL-09" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 5

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second