Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Bidding package XL-09

    Watching    
Find: 13:41 04/12/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Component project No. 1: Moving the 918th Brigade at Bien Hoa airport, Dong Nai province (phase 2) under the Bien Hoa airport project (serving the activities of the unit moving from Tan Binh airport Son Nhat returns)
Bidding package name
Bidding package XL-09
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
08:00 16/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
6669/QĐ-PKKQ
Approval date
19/11/2024 13:35
Approval Authority
Quân chủng PK-KQ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
13:39 04/12/2024
to
08:00 16/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 16/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
1.500.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One billion five hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 AIRPORT DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY ADCC Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 180 đường Trường Chinh, phường Khương Thượng, quận Đống Đa, thành phố Hà Nội
2 DESIGN CONSULTANT AND INVESTMENT OF CONSTRUCTIONS ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY - MINISTRY OF DEFENCE Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation 21 Lê Văn Lương - Thanh Xuân - Hà Nội
3 Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư xây dựng Cơ điện Hà Thái Dương Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 23 Ngõ Văn Hóa, Tổ Dân Phố 3, Phường Phú Đô, Quận Nam Từ Liêm, Thành phố Hà Nội
4 M&M VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 15 ngách 82/4 đường Nghĩa Tân, Phường Nghĩa Tân, Quận Cầu Giấy, Thành phố Hà Nội
5 Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư xây dựng Cơ điện Hà Thái Dương E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 23 Ngõ Văn Hóa, Tổ Dân Phố 3, Phường Phú Đô, Quận Nam Từ Liêm, Thành phố Hà Nội
6 M&M VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 15 ngách 82/4 đường Nghĩa Tân, Phường Nghĩa Tân, Quận Cầu Giấy, Thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần cẩu bánh hơi 5 T
1
2
Máy đào một gầu, bánh xích - dung tích gầu : 0,40 m3
2
3
Máy đầm
3
4
Máy trộn bê tông dung tích ≥ 250,0 lít
3
5
Máy trộn vữa ≥150 lít
3
6
Ô tô tự đổ trọng tải ≥ 10,0 T
3

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Trát trụ, cột (ngoài nhà), chiều dày trát 1.5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
384.81
m2
2
Trát trụ, cột (trong nhà), chiều dày trát 1.5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
1001.641
m2
3
Trát cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
207.58
m2
4
Trát cổ bậc cầu thang, vữa XM mác 75, dày TB 2cm, PCB40
28.07
m2
5
Trát xà dầm (trát ngoài), vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
970.662
m2
6
Trát xà dầm (trát trong), vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
1108.641
m2
7
Trát trần (trong nhà), vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
2505.088
m2
8
Lưới gia cố trát tường chống nứt
4352.362
m2
9
Đắp phào kép, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
2025.6
m
10
Trát gờ chỉ, gờ móc nước, vữa XM mác 75
704.06
m
11
Đắp phào đơn, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
1076.14
m
12
Đắp vữa xi măng chống thấm chân tường, vữa XM mác 100, PCB40 (ĐM VLx2)
33.14
m2
13
Lát đá bậc tam cấp, khía rãnh chống trơn, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40 (GR)
101.501
m2
14
Lát đá granit tự nhiên bậc cầu thang, khía rãnh chống trơn, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40 (GR1)
156.251
m2
15
Lát bậc cầu thang, gạch ceramic KT 300x600, xương bán sứ nhám, có khía rãnh, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40 (GR2)
105.788
m2
16
Lát đá granit mặt bệ bếp, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
90.16
m2
17
Lát chân cửa bằng đá granit, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40 (GR)
63.41
m2
18
Trần thạch cao chống ẩm xương nổi 600x600, phụ kiện đồng bộ (TR2)
419.42
m2
19
Thi công trần hợp kim nhôm tiêu âm 600x600, dày 0.6mm, khung xương + phụ kiện đồng bộ
379.1
m2
20
Trần thạch cao xương nổi 600x600, khung xương và phụ kiện đồng bộ (TR1)
649.2
m2
21
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường ngoài nhà
2181.808
m2
22
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường trong nhà
7885.177
m2
23
Bả bằng bột bả vào cột, dầm, trần ngoài nhà
1355.472
m2
24
Bả bằng bột bả vào cột, dầm, trần trong nhà
4851.02
m2
25
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
3537.28
m2
26
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
12736.197
m2
27
Bê tông nhẹ tôn nền
2.88
m3
28
Chống thấm bằng vữa chống thấm gốc xi măng 2 thành phần
258.74
m2
29
Chống thấm bằng lớp chống thấm gốc PU
1010.518
m2
30
Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày min 3cm tạo dốc, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40 (ĐM VL x 2)
796.852
m2
31
Lát gạch lá nem 300x300
239.68
m2
32
Đắp đất tôn nền bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay, K95 (đất tận dụng)
1.505
100m3
33
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 500m, đất cấp II
0.538
100m3
34
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng > 250 cm, đá 1x2, vữa mác 100, PCB40
39.282
m3
35
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
38.696
m3
36
Mài nhẵn mặt nền bê tông
193.71
m2
37
Sơn nền bằng sơn Epoxy 2 nước
193.71
m2
38
Lát nền, sàn bằng gạch ceramic xương bán sứ, bề mặt bóng, KT 600x600 (CR1)
1622.133
m2
39
Lát nền, sàn, gạch ceramic xương bán sứ, nhám, KT 600x600 (CR2)
980.79
m2
40
Lát nền, sàn, gạch ceramic xương bán sứ, vân gỗ KT 600x600 (CR3)
694.24
m2
41
Lát nền, sàn bằng gạch ceramic xương bán sứ, nhám, KT 300x300mm (CRW)
244.625
m2
42
Gia công, lắp dựng thang inox 304
10.621
kg
43
Gia công, lắp đặt thang sắt sơn tĩnh điện (thang hố PIT)
0.022
tấn
44
Nắp inox dày 1mm, khung inox L50x5, KT 830x830
13.729
kg
45
Gia công hệ khung thép mạ kẽm, khung đỡ ốp tấm nhôm
0.339
tấn
46
Lắp dựng khung đỡ tấm ốp nhôm
0.339
tấn
47
Tấm ốp nhôm ngoài trời dày 5mm
0.367
100m2
48
Sản xuất và lắp đặt lan can inox hộp, inox 304
1099.981
kg
49
Sản xuất và lắp đặt lan can inox hộp, inox 304
4801.042
kg
50
Sản xuất + lắp dựng hoa cửa inox 12.7x12.7x1.0, INOX 304
1238.612
kg

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Bidding package XL-09". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Bidding package XL-09" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 27

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second