Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

    Watching    
Find: 11:22 17/08/2022
Notice Status
Notice has been canceled
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair and maintenance of the office
Name of Tender Notice
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
REPAIR, MAINTENANCE OF THE HQ
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Funding source
Regular budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
16:00 22/08/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
22:00 01/08/2022
to
16:00 22/08/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
16:00 22/08/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
35.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Thirty five million dong

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Vệ sinh tường ngoài nhà, đồng thời đục trám vết nứt tường ngoài nhà
8.838,214 m2 TCXDVN hiện hành; Phù hợp chỉ dẫn của Nhà thầu thiết kế theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt; Theo Phần V. Yêu cầu về xây lắp/E-HSMT
2 Vệ sinh tường trong nhà
11.132,392 m2 Như trên
3 Sơn tường ngoài nhà đã bả 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ bằng sơn Joton hoặc tương đương
8.838,214 m2 Như trên
4 Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ bằng sơn Joton hoặc tương đương
11.132,392 m2 Như trên
5 Tháo dỡ cửa
495,42 m2 Như trên
6 Vệ sinh cửa
495,42 m2 Như trên
7 Sơn cửa chớp 3 nước
389,85 m2 Như trên
8 Sơn cửa sổ panô 3 nước
105,57 m2 Như trên
9 Sơn cửa sổ panô 3 nước
420,84 m2 Như trên
10 Lắp dựng cửa vào khuôn
495,42 m2 Như trên
11 Tháo dỡ chậu rửa
2 cái Như trên
12 Tháo dỡ bệ xí
5 cái Như trên
13 Tháo dỡ chậu tiểu
5 cái Như trên
14 Lắp đặt chậu rửa 1 vòi
2 bộ Như trên
15 Lắp đặt vòi rửa 1 vòi
2 bộ Như trên
16 Lắp đặt chậu xí bệt
5 bộ Như trên
17 Lắp đặt chậu tiểu nam
5 bộ Như trên
18 Phá dỡ nền gạch vệ sinh
10,24 m2 Như trên
19 Vệ sinh vệ sinh bằng bốt sắt và đục bỏ vữa cán bong tróc. Chống thấm bằng vữa chống thấm chuyên dụng IZONIL hoặc tương đương kèm theo lưới thủy tinh 50x50
10,24 m2 Như trên
20 Lát nền, sàn gạch ceramic 30x30 vữa M75
10,24 m2 Như trên
21 Đục hộp kỹ thuật, xử lý sửa chữa hệ thống thoát nước, xây trát bả và sơn lại
1 HT Như trên
22 Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng lát trên sàn mái bị thấm
50,653 m2 Như trên
23 Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng
132,245 m2 Như trên
24 Vệ sinh sê nô bê tông trên mái bằng bốt sắt và đục bỏ vữa cán bong tróc. Chống thấm bằng phương án cán vữa chống thấm chuyên dụng IZONIL hoặc tương đương kèm theo lưới thủy tinh 50x50
182,898 m2 Như trên
25 Vận chuyển các loại phế thải từ trên cao xuống
14,485 m3 Như trên
26 Vận chuyển tập kêt xà bần ra ngoài nhà và chở đi đổ bằng xe 5m3
14,485 m3 Như trên
27 Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu dày 3cm vữa M100
182,898 m2 Như trên
28 Bốc xếp và vận chuyển lên cao cát, đá, xi măng, vữa dăm các loại
7,316 m3 Như trên
29 GCLD vách kinh cường lực nhôm xingfa
39,72 m2 Như trên
30 GCLD cửa nhôm Xingfa kính cường lực 8ly
12,76 m2 Như trên
31 Tháo đèn cũ, thay thế đèn mới. Đèn led vuông âm trầm 24W
30 cái Như trên
32 Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài chiều cao
19,688 100m2 Như trên
33 Vệ sinh tường trong nhà, ngoài nhà
152,948 m2 Như trên
34 Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ bằng sơn Joton hoặc tương đương
82,526 m2 Như trên
35 Sơn tường ngoài nhà đã bả 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ bằng sơn Joton hoặc tương đương
70,422 m2 Như trên
36 Sơn cửa sổ panô 3 nước
25,37 m2 Như trên
37 Vệ sinh tường trong nhà, ngoài nhà
134,592 m2 Như trên
38 Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ bằng sơn Joton hoặc tương đương
57,51 m2 Như trên
39 Sơn tường ngoài nhà đã bả 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ bằng sơn Joton hoặc tương đương
77,082 m2 Như trên
40 Sơn cửa sổ panô 3 nước
34,15 m2 Như trên
41 Sữa chữa tường rào sắt bị hư hỏng mục nát
58 md Như trên
42 Vệ sinh tường cũ
412,156 m2 Như trên
43 Sơn tường ngoài nhà đã bả 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ bằng sơn Joton hoặc tương đương
412,156 m2 Như trên
44 Vệ sinh khung hàng rào sắt
499,761 m2 Như trên
45 Sơn sắt thép các loại 3 nước
499,761 m2 Như trên
46 Lắp đèn đường trên trụ cao 8m, Led 150W, đèn đường Led YSL-SL-150 Philip hoặc tương đương
15 bộ Như trên
47 Lắp đèn pha công trình, đèn pha led 200W, đèn pha Led YSL-FL2-200 Philip hoặc tương đương
15 bộ Như trên

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 35

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second