Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

    Watching    
Find: 13:28 07/09/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Maintenance and repair of road DT.749c
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
traffic career
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
14:00 16/09/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
491/QĐ-SGTVT
Approval date
06/09/2024 13:14
Approval Authority
Sở Giao thông vận tải tỉnh Bình Dương
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
13:26 07/09/2024
to
14:00 16/09/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:00 16/09/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
36.978.085 VND
Amount in words
Thirty six million nine hundred seventy eight thousand eighty five dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Liên danh Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng Phú Thành An Và Công ty TNHH Tư vấn - Xây dựng Tesla Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report Số 305/25, đường Phạm Ngọc Thạch, phường Hiệp Thành, thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, tỉnh Bình Dương
2 QUANG MINH CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 31/1B, Quốc lộ 13 (cũ) - Phường Hiệp Bình Phước - Thành phố Thủ Đức - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
3 Sở giao thông vận tải tỉnh Bình Dương E-HSMT appraisal unit Tầng 12A, Tháp A - Tòa nhà trung tâm hành chính tỉnh Bình Dương, đường Lê Lợi, phường Hòa Phú, thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, tỉnh Bình Dương
4 QUANG MINH CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting 31/1B, Quốc lộ 13 (cũ) - Phường Hiệp Bình Phước - Thành phố Thủ Đức - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
5 Sở giao thông vận tải tỉnh Bình Dương Unit of appraising the contractor selection results Tầng 12A, Tháp A - Tòa nhà trung tâm hành chính tỉnh Bình Dương, đường Lê Lợi, phường Hòa Phú, thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, tỉnh Bình Dương
6 Sở giao thông vận tải tỉnh Bình Dương Contract management unit Tầng 12A, Tháp A - Tòa nhà trung tâm hành chính tỉnh Bình Dương, đường Lê Lợi, phường Hòa Phú, thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, tỉnh Bình Dương

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào, dung tích gầu ≥ 0,8 m3
1
2
Cần cẩu bánh hơi, sức nâng ≥ 6 tấn
1
3
Ô tô vận tải thùng, tải trọng ≥ 10 tấn
1
4
Máy cắt bê tông, công suất ≥ 12 CV
1
5
Máy lu bánh thép tự hành, trọng lượng ≥ 10 tấn
1
6
Máy đầm đất cầm tay, trọng lượng ≥ 70 kg
1
7
Thiết bị sơn kẻ vạch (bao gồm lò nấu và thiết bị phun sơn)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
THOÁT NƯỚC
2
Đào móng cống, mương, hố ga chiều rộng <= 6m, máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
12.793
100m3
3
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
13.448
m3
4
Cắt mặt đường bê tông Asphan chiều dày lớp cắt <= 7cm
0.14
100m
5
Bê tông lót móng rộng ≤250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 150
78.299
m3
6
Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn BT lót móng mương M150
1.205
100m2
7
Bê tông móng rộng ≤250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
141.984
m3
8
Bê tông móng rộng ≤250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
2.568
m3
9
Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn BT móng mương
2.409
100m2
10
Bê tông thành mương đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
207.06
m3
11
Bê tông thành mương đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
3.745
m3
12
Ván khuôn bằng ván ép công nghiệp có khung xương, cột chống bằng hệ giáo ống, ván khuôn tường mương
22.887
100m2
13
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép tường mương đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
10.57
tấn
14
Sản xuất bê tông tấm đan mương đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
80.088
m3
15
Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn đan mương
3.616
100m2
16
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông nắp đan mương, đường kính <10mm
0.17
tấn
17
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép nắp đan mương, đường kính >= 10mm
11.329
tấn
18
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
603
cấu kiện
19
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
2.806
100m3
20
Đắp cát hai bên cống bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.068
100m3
21
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
0.146
100m3
22
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc axít, lượng nhũ tương 1,0 kg/m2
0.178
100m2
23
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (loại C<= 12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 6cm
0.178
100m2
24
Bê tông vỉa hè đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
8.05
m3
25
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
9.25
100m3
26
TÍN HIỆU GIAO THÔNG
27
Đào móng cột biển báo, cọc tiêu, cọc H bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
9.473
m3
28
Đắp đất nền móng cột biển báo, cọc tiêu, cọc H
2.916
m3
29
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang
36
m2
30
Sản xuất thép tấm chân trụ biển báo
0.247
m2
31
Sản xuất, lắp dựng cốt thép móng trụ biển báo đường kính <=10mm
0.011
m2
32
Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn móng trụ biển báo, cọc tiêu, cọc H
0.712
100m2
33
Bê tông lót móng trụ biển báo, cọc tiêu, cọc H đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 150
1.746
m3
34
Bê tông móng trụ biển báo đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
4.788
m3
35
Bulong M20x500 móng trụ biển báo
144
cái
36
Mạ kẽm thép tấm chân trụ biển báo
247.176
kg
37
Cung cấp biển báo phản quang tam giác kích thước 90cm, tole mạ kẽm dày 1,2mm
32
cái
38
Cung cấp biển báo phản quang tròn kích thước 90cm, tole mạ kẽm dày 1,2mm
7
cái
39
Cung cấp biển báo phản quang hình chữ nhật, tole mạ kẽm dày 1,2mm
3.6
m2
40
Cung cấp trụ đỡ bằng sắt ống D90 dày 1,4mm mạ kẽm (bu lông + nắp đậy)
95.4
md
41
Thu hồi cột, biển báo cũ
70
cột
42
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang màu trắng, chiều dày lớp sơn 2,0mm
45.96
m2
43
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang màu vàng, chiều dày lớp sơn 2,0mm
82.4
m2
44
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang màu vàng, chiều dày lớp sơn 2,0mm (lớp trên)
28.8
m2
45
Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, bê tông cọc tiêu, cọc H, vữa bê tông mác 200
0.521
m3
46
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn cọc tiêu, cọc H
0.082
100m2
47
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cọc tiêu, cọc H đúc sẵn, đường kính <= 10mm
0.061
tấn
48
Lắp đặt các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng cấu kiện <= 50kg
24
cấu kiện
49
Sơn cọc tiêu, cọc H bằng bê tông
94.662
1m2
50
ĐÈN TÍN HIỆU GIAO THÔNG

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 14

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second