Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Management, operation and repair

    Watching    
Find: 17:13 30/01/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Non-Consulting
Name of project
Public services: Management and operation of lighting systems
Bidding package name
Management, operation and repair
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Public services: Management and operation of lighting systems
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget source
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Phú Ninh, City Đà Nẵng
Time of bid closing
09:00 09/02/2026
Validity of bid documents
120 days
Approval ID
13/QĐ-PKT
Approval date
30/01/2026 16:57
Approval Authority
Phòng Kinh tế xã Phú Ninh
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:58 30/01/2026
to
09:00 09/02/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 09/02/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
26.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty six million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Phòng Kinh tế xã Phú Ninh Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Thôn Cây Sanh, xã Phú Ninh, thành phố Đà Nẵng
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Đại Cường Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 60 Phan Bá Phiến, phường Bàn Thạch, thành phố Đà Nẵng
3 Công ty TNHH TMDV & XD Kiến Huy E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 13 Trương Định, phường Tam Kỳ, thành phố Đà Nẵng
4 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Đại Cường E-HSDT assessment consulting 60 Phan Bá Phiến, phường Bàn Thạch, thành phố Đà Nẵng
5 Công ty TNHH TMDV & XD Kiến Huy Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 13 Trương Định, phường Tam Kỳ, thành phố Đà Nẵng

List of goods:

Form No. 01D. Goods list (applied for unit price contracts):

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Cầu chì cá 5A
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Ninh
365
2
Ghíp nối 1 bulong
113
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Ninh
365
3
Ống nối cáp vặn xoắn MJPT 25-25
45
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Ninh
365
4
Dịch vụ duy trì Chiếu sáng công cộng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Hệ thống điện chiếu sáng đường Trường Xuân - Hồ Phú Ninh
365
ngày
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Ninh (xã Tam Đại (cũ))
365
6
Hệ thống điện chiếu sáng trung tâm xã Tam Đại (ĐH2.PN) và tuyến đường ĐH2.PN
365
ngày
Theo quy định tại Chương V
(xã Tam Đại (cũ))
365
7
Hệ thống điện chiếu sáng Tủ số 02 (QL40B) và khu trung tâm xã Tam Dân, Cụm đèn tín hiệu giao thông xanh đỏ (Km16+572,06)
365
ngày
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Ninh (xã Tam Dân (cũ))
365
8
Hệ thống điện chiếu sáng Tủ số 03 (QL40B)
365
ngày
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Ninh (xã Tam Dân (cũ))
365
9
Hệ thống điện chiếu sáng Tủ số 04 (QL40B) và Nút tín hiệu đèn xanh đỏ (Km19+970,09)
365
ngày
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Ninh (xã Tam Dân (cũ))
365
10
Hệ thống điện chiếu sáng Tủ số 05 (QL40B), cầu Suối Đá đến đường ĐH11.PN và Cụm đèn nháy vàng (4 Cụm 12 trụ)
365
ngày
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Ninh (xã Tam Dân (cũ))
365
11
Hệ thống điện chiếu sáng đường ngang (dự án OFID)
365
ngày
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Ninh (xã Tam Dân (cũ))
365
12
Hệ thống điện chiếu sáng trung tâm xã Tam Dân ( đoạn từ ngã ba quốc lộ 40B đến bờ đập Dương Lâm)
365
ngày
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Ninh (xã Tam Dân (cũ))
365
13
Hệ thống điện chiếu sáng khu phố Chợ Tam Dân
365
ngày
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Ninh (xã Tam Dân (cũ))
365
14
Hệ thống điện chiếu sáng đường ĐH9.PN (Đoạn từ QL40B đi Tam Vinh)
365
ngày
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Ninh (xã Tam Dân (cũ))
365
15
Hệ thống điện chiếu sáng tuyến đường ĐX1 Tam Dân (Đoạn Từ Quốc lộ 40B đi thôn Dương Đàn)
365
ngày
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Ninh (xã Tam Lãnh (cũ))
365
16
Hệ thống điện chiếu sáng trung tâm xã Tam Lãnh (ĐH4.PN) Ngã ba An Lâu (T1)
365
ngày
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Ninh (xã Tam Lãnh (cũ))
365
17
Hệ thống điện chiếu sáng trung tâm xã Tam Lãnh (ĐH4.PN) Ngã ba Bồng Miêu (T2)
365
ngày
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Ninh (xã Tam Lãnh (cũ))
365
18
Hệ thống điện chiếu sáng đường ĐH13.PN (đoạn trung tâm xã Tam Lãnh đi thôn Đàn Thượng)
365
ngày
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Ninh (xã Tam Lãnh (cũ))
365
19
Hệ thống điện chiếu sáng đường ĐH4.PN (đoạn trung tâm xã Tam Lãnh đi thôn An Mỹ)
365
ngày
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Ninh (xã Tam Lãnh (cũ))
365
20
Hệ thống điện chiếu sáng tuyến đường ĐH11.PN (Chợ suối đá đi Tiên Phong)
365
ngày
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Ninh
365
21
Hệ thống điện chiếu sáng đường ĐH4.PN (đoạn qua xã Tam Dân
365
ngày
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Ninh
365
22
Hệ thống điện chiếu sáng tuyến đường ĐH13.PN ( đoạn đi về Tam Sơn)
365
ngày
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Ninh
365
23
Hệ thống điện chiếu sáng đường ĐH4.PN (đoạn trung tâm xã Tam Lãnh đi Bồng Miêu) (T4)
365
ngày
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Ninh
365
24
Hệ thống điện chiếu sáng Khu Dân Cư Thôn Bồng Miêu
365
ngày
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Ninh
365
25
Hệ thống điện chiếu sáng tuyên Đường Đ X1 xã Tam Đại qua địa bàn Thôn Đại an (T1)
365
ngày
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Ninh
365
26
Hệ thống điện chiếu sáng tuyên Đường Đ X1 xã Tam Đại (T2)
365
ngày
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Ninh
365
27
Dịch vụ sửa chữa thường xuyên
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Sửa chữa đèn cao áp hư hỏng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Thay bóng đèn cao áp 150W - Ánh sáng vàng
7
Bóng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Ninh
365
30
Thay bóng đèn cao áp 250W - Ánh sáng vàng
11
Bóng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Ninh
365
31
Thay chấn lưu đèn cao áp 150W
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Ninh
365
32
Thay chấn lưu đèn cao áp 250W
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Ninh
365
33
Thay kích khởi động đèn cao áp 70-400W
12
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Ninh
365
34
Thay tụ đèn cao áp 20µF
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Ninh
365
35
Thay tụ đèn cao áp 32µF
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Ninh
365
36
Thay đuôi đèn cao áp E40
7
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Ninh
365
37
Sửa chữa đèn Led hư hỏng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Thay Module LED đèn 100W (sử dụng 2 Module LED 50W)
10
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Ninh
365
39
Thay Module LED đèn 150W (sử dụng 3 Module LED 50W)
6
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Ninh
365
40
Thay nguồn đèn Led Driver 100W
25
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Ninh
365
41
Thay nguồn đèn Led Driver 150W
13
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Ninh
365
42
Thay bảo vệ xung áp đèn LED 10kV/10kA
38
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Ninh
365
43
Thay nguồn điều khiển đèn THGT 220VAC/24V-11A
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Ninh
365
44
Sửa chữa thiết bị trong tủ chiếu sáng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Thay Vỏ tủ điện chiếu sáng 1 ngăn, ngoài trời bằng nhựa Composite (kích thước: H775xW480xD325mm, độ dày 3mm, IP54)
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Ninh
365
46
Thay Aptomat khối 3 pha 50A; Icu - 18kA
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Ninh
365
47
Thay Contactor 3 pha 50A
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Ninh
365
48
Thay Rơ le nhiệt MT-63
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Ninh
365
49
Thay cuộn hút khởi động từ 50A(65A)
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Ninh
365
50
Thay nguồn điều khiển mạch THGT 220VAC/24V-18.8A
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Ninh
365

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Management, operation and repair". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Management, operation and repair" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second