Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 03B1: Common standards for specifying and developing chemical testing methods

    Watching    
Find: 07:54 23/07/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of chemicals and supplies in 2026
Bidding package name
Package 03B1: Common standards for specifying and developing chemical testing methods
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan to select contractors for procurement of chemicals and supplies in 2026
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Service revenue
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Bát Tràng, City Hà Nội
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
00:00 29/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
97/QĐ-KNKC
Approval date
23/07/2026 07:52
Approval Authority
Trung tâm kiểm nghiệm, kiểm chứng và Dịch vụ chất lượng
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
07:53 23/07/2026
to
00:00 29/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
00:00 29/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
15.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 VIET TIN VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Valuation consulting Tầng 5, Tòa nhà TSA, số 43 Nguyễn Sơn Hà - - Phường Bàn Cờ - Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
2 AGRICULTURE DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Phòng 6, nhà A10, tập thể 128 Đại La - - Phường Bạch Mai - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 INTERNATIONAL PROJECT DESIGN CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 2 - 4, phố Đội Nhân - - Phường Ngọc Hà - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 AGRICULTURE DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Phòng 6, nhà A10, tập thể 128 Đại La - - Phường Bạch Mai - Thành phố Hà Nội
5 INTERNATIONAL PROJECT DESIGN CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 2 - 4, phố Đội Nhân - - Phường Ngọc Hà - Thành phố Hà Nội

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Chuẩn acesulfam K
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Kiểm nghiệm kiểm chứng và Dịch vụ chất lượng (Km 0, Cao tốc 5B Hà Nội – Hải Phòng, xã Bát Tràng, Thành phố Hà Nội)
Ngày thứ 05 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
Trong vòng 120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
2
Chuẩn Acetamiprid
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Kiểm nghiệm kiểm chứng và Dịch vụ chất lượng (Km 0, Cao tốc 5B Hà Nội – Hải Phòng, xã Bát Tràng, Thành phố Hà Nội)
Ngày thứ 05 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
Trong vòng 120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
3
Chuẩn Acrinathrin
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Kiểm nghiệm kiểm chứng và Dịch vụ chất lượng (Km 0, Cao tốc 5B Hà Nội – Hải Phòng, xã Bát Tràng, Thành phố Hà Nội)
Ngày thứ 05 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
Trong vòng 120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
4
Chuẩn AHD (1-Aminohydantoin hydrochloride)
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Kiểm nghiệm kiểm chứng và Dịch vụ chất lượng (Km 0, Cao tốc 5B Hà Nội – Hải Phòng, xã Bát Tràng, Thành phố Hà Nội)
Ngày thứ 05 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
Trong vòng 120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
5
Chuẩn Allura red AC
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Kiểm nghiệm kiểm chứng và Dịch vụ chất lượng (Km 0, Cao tốc 5B Hà Nội – Hải Phòng, xã Bát Tràng, Thành phố Hà Nội)
Ngày thứ 05 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
Trong vòng 120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
6
Chuẩn Amaranth
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Kiểm nghiệm kiểm chứng và Dịch vụ chất lượng (Km 0, Cao tốc 5B Hà Nội – Hải Phòng, xã Bát Tràng, Thành phố Hà Nội)
Ngày thứ 05 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
Trong vòng 120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
7
Chuẩn AMOZ
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Kiểm nghiệm kiểm chứng và Dịch vụ chất lượng (Km 0, Cao tốc 5B Hà Nội – Hải Phòng, xã Bát Tràng, Thành phố Hà Nội)
Ngày thứ 05 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
Trong vòng 120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
8
Chuẩn AOZ
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Kiểm nghiệm kiểm chứng và Dịch vụ chất lượng (Km 0, Cao tốc 5B Hà Nội – Hải Phòng, xã Bát Tràng, Thành phố Hà Nội)
Ngày thứ 05 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
Trong vòng 120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
9
Chuẩn Ascorbic acid (VTM C)
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Kiểm nghiệm kiểm chứng và Dịch vụ chất lượng (Km 0, Cao tốc 5B Hà Nội – Hải Phòng, xã Bát Tràng, Thành phố Hà Nội)
Ngày thứ 05 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
Trong vòng 120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
10
Chuẩn aspartam
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Kiểm nghiệm kiểm chứng và Dịch vụ chất lượng (Km 0, Cao tốc 5B Hà Nội – Hải Phòng, xã Bát Tràng, Thành phố Hà Nội)
Ngày thứ 05 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
Trong vòng 120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
11
Chuẩn Azoxystrobin
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Kiểm nghiệm kiểm chứng và Dịch vụ chất lượng (Km 0, Cao tốc 5B Hà Nội – Hải Phòng, xã Bát Tràng, Thành phố Hà Nội)
Ngày thứ 05 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
Trong vòng 120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
12
Chuẩn Bifenthrin
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Kiểm nghiệm kiểm chứng và Dịch vụ chất lượng (Km 0, Cao tốc 5B Hà Nội – Hải Phòng, xã Bát Tràng, Thành phố Hà Nội)
Ngày thứ 05 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
Trong vòng 120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
13
Chuẩn Boscalid
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Kiểm nghiệm kiểm chứng và Dịch vụ chất lượng (Km 0, Cao tốc 5B Hà Nội – Hải Phòng, xã Bát Tràng, Thành phố Hà Nội)
Ngày thứ 05 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
Trong vòng 120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
14
Chuẩn Brilliant blue
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Kiểm nghiệm kiểm chứng và Dịch vụ chất lượng (Km 0, Cao tốc 5B Hà Nội – Hải Phòng, xã Bát Tràng, Thành phố Hà Nội)
Ngày thứ 05 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
Trong vòng 120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
15
Chuẩn Brilliant green
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Kiểm nghiệm kiểm chứng và Dịch vụ chất lượng (Km 0, Cao tốc 5B Hà Nội – Hải Phòng, xã Bát Tràng, Thành phố Hà Nội)
Ngày thứ 05 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
Trong vòng 120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
16
Chuẩn Buprofezin
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Kiểm nghiệm kiểm chứng và Dịch vụ chất lượng (Km 0, Cao tốc 5B Hà Nội – Hải Phòng, xã Bát Tràng, Thành phố Hà Nội)
Ngày thứ 05 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
Trong vòng 120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
17
Chuẩn Caffeine
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Kiểm nghiệm kiểm chứng và Dịch vụ chất lượng (Km 0, Cao tốc 5B Hà Nội – Hải Phòng, xã Bát Tràng, Thành phố Hà Nội)
Ngày thứ 05 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
Trong vòng 120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
18
Chuẩn Carmoisine (Azorubin)
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Kiểm nghiệm kiểm chứng và Dịch vụ chất lượng (Km 0, Cao tốc 5B Hà Nội – Hải Phòng, xã Bát Tràng, Thành phố Hà Nội)
Ngày thứ 05 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
Trong vòng 120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
19
Chuẩn Chlorantraniliprole
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Kiểm nghiệm kiểm chứng và Dịch vụ chất lượng (Km 0, Cao tốc 5B Hà Nội – Hải Phòng, xã Bát Tràng, Thành phố Hà Nội)
Ngày thứ 05 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
Trong vòng 120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
20
Chuẩn Chlorpyrifos-methyl
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Kiểm nghiệm kiểm chứng và Dịch vụ chất lượng (Km 0, Cao tốc 5B Hà Nội – Hải Phòng, xã Bát Tràng, Thành phố Hà Nội)
Ngày thứ 05 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
Trong vòng 120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
21
Chuẩn Chlortetracycline hydrochloride
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Kiểm nghiệm kiểm chứng và Dịch vụ chất lượng (Km 0, Cao tốc 5B Hà Nội – Hải Phòng, xã Bát Tràng, Thành phố Hà Nội)
Ngày thứ 05 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
Trong vòng 120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
22
Chuẩn Chromafenozide
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Kiểm nghiệm kiểm chứng và Dịch vụ chất lượng (Km 0, Cao tốc 5B Hà Nội – Hải Phòng, xã Bát Tràng, Thành phố Hà Nội)
Ngày thứ 05 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
Trong vòng 120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
23
Chuẩn Ciprofloxacin (CFX)
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Kiểm nghiệm kiểm chứng và Dịch vụ chất lượng (Km 0, Cao tốc 5B Hà Nội – Hải Phòng, xã Bát Tràng, Thành phố Hà Nội)
Ngày thứ 05 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
Trong vòng 120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
24
Chuẩn cis-Chlordane (cis-Chlorden)
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Kiểm nghiệm kiểm chứng và Dịch vụ chất lượng (Km 0, Cao tốc 5B Hà Nội – Hải Phòng, xã Bát Tràng, Thành phố Hà Nội)
Ngày thứ 05 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
Trong vòng 120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
25
Chuẩn Clenbuterol hydrochloride
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Kiểm nghiệm kiểm chứng và Dịch vụ chất lượng (Km 0, Cao tốc 5B Hà Nội – Hải Phòng, xã Bát Tràng, Thành phố Hà Nội)
Ngày thứ 05 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
Trong vòng 120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
26
Chuẩn Clinafloxacin (CLX)
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Kiểm nghiệm kiểm chứng và Dịch vụ chất lượng (Km 0, Cao tốc 5B Hà Nội – Hải Phòng, xã Bát Tràng, Thành phố Hà Nội)
Ngày thứ 05 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
Trong vòng 120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
27
Chuẩn Clothianidin
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Kiểm nghiệm kiểm chứng và Dịch vụ chất lượng (Km 0, Cao tốc 5B Hà Nội – Hải Phòng, xã Bát Tràng, Thành phố Hà Nội)
Ngày thứ 05 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
Trong vòng 120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
28
Chuẩn crystal violet
4
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Kiểm nghiệm kiểm chứng và Dịch vụ chất lượng (Km 0, Cao tốc 5B Hà Nội – Hải Phòng, xã Bát Tràng, Thành phố Hà Nội)
Ngày thứ 05 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
Trong vòng 120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
29
Chuẩn Cyantraniliprole
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Kiểm nghiệm kiểm chứng và Dịch vụ chất lượng (Km 0, Cao tốc 5B Hà Nội – Hải Phòng, xã Bát Tràng, Thành phố Hà Nội)
Ngày thứ 05 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
Trong vòng 120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
30
Chuẩn Cyenopyrafen
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Kiểm nghiệm kiểm chứng và Dịch vụ chất lượng (Km 0, Cao tốc 5B Hà Nội – Hải Phòng, xã Bát Tràng, Thành phố Hà Nội)
Ngày thứ 05 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
Trong vòng 120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
31
Chuẩn Cypermethrin (tổng đồng phân)
2
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Kiểm nghiệm kiểm chứng và Dịch vụ chất lượng (Km 0, Cao tốc 5B Hà Nội – Hải Phòng, xã Bát Tràng, Thành phố Hà Nội)
Ngày thứ 05 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
Trong vòng 120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
32
Chuẩn Cyproconazole
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Kiểm nghiệm kiểm chứng và Dịch vụ chất lượng (Km 0, Cao tốc 5B Hà Nội – Hải Phòng, xã Bát Tràng, Thành phố Hà Nội)
Ngày thứ 05 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
Trong vòng 120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
33
Chuẩn Danofloxacin (DAFX)
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Kiểm nghiệm kiểm chứng và Dịch vụ chất lượng (Km 0, Cao tốc 5B Hà Nội – Hải Phòng, xã Bát Tràng, Thành phố Hà Nội)
Ngày thứ 05 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
Trong vòng 120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
34
Chuẩn Deltamethrin
1
lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Kiểm nghiệm kiểm chứng và Dịch vụ chất lượng (Km 0, Cao tốc 5B Hà Nội – Hải Phòng, xã Bát Tràng, Thành phố Hà Nội)
Ngày thứ 05 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
Trong vòng 120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
35
Chuẩn Deoxynivalenol
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Kiểm nghiệm kiểm chứng và Dịch vụ chất lượng (Km 0, Cao tốc 5B Hà Nội – Hải Phòng, xã Bát Tràng, Thành phố Hà Nội)
Ngày thứ 05 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
Trong vòng 120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
36
Chuẩn Desethylene ciprofloxacin (DCX)
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Kiểm nghiệm kiểm chứng và Dịch vụ chất lượng (Km 0, Cao tốc 5B Hà Nội – Hải Phòng, xã Bát Tràng, Thành phố Hà Nội)
Ngày thứ 05 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
Trong vòng 120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
37
Chuẩn Diethofencarb
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Kiểm nghiệm kiểm chứng và Dịch vụ chất lượng (Km 0, Cao tốc 5B Hà Nội – Hải Phòng, xã Bát Tràng, Thành phố Hà Nội)
Ngày thứ 05 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
Trong vòng 120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
38
Chuẩn Difenoconazole
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Kiểm nghiệm kiểm chứng và Dịch vụ chất lượng (Km 0, Cao tốc 5B Hà Nội – Hải Phòng, xã Bát Tràng, Thành phố Hà Nội)
Ngày thứ 05 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
Trong vòng 120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
39
Chuẩn Difloxacin hydrochloride (DFX)
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Kiểm nghiệm kiểm chứng và Dịch vụ chất lượng (Km 0, Cao tốc 5B Hà Nội – Hải Phòng, xã Bát Tràng, Thành phố Hà Nội)
Ngày thứ 05 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
Trong vòng 120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
40
Chuẩn Diflubenzuron
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Kiểm nghiệm kiểm chứng và Dịch vụ chất lượng (Km 0, Cao tốc 5B Hà Nội – Hải Phòng, xã Bát Tràng, Thành phố Hà Nội)
Ngày thứ 05 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
Trong vòng 120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
41
Chuẩn Dimethoate
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Kiểm nghiệm kiểm chứng và Dịch vụ chất lượng (Km 0, Cao tốc 5B Hà Nội – Hải Phòng, xã Bát Tràng, Thành phố Hà Nội)
Ngày thứ 05 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
Trong vòng 120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
42
Chuẩn Dimethomorph
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Kiểm nghiệm kiểm chứng và Dịch vụ chất lượng (Km 0, Cao tốc 5B Hà Nội – Hải Phòng, xã Bát Tràng, Thành phố Hà Nội)
Ngày thứ 05 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
Trong vòng 120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
43
Chuẩn Disulfoton
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Kiểm nghiệm kiểm chứng và Dịch vụ chất lượng (Km 0, Cao tốc 5B Hà Nội – Hải Phòng, xã Bát Tràng, Thành phố Hà Nội)
Ngày thứ 05 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
Trong vòng 120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
44
Chuẩn Diuron
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Kiểm nghiệm kiểm chứng và Dịch vụ chất lượng (Km 0, Cao tốc 5B Hà Nội – Hải Phòng, xã Bát Tràng, Thành phố Hà Nội)
Ngày thứ 05 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
Trong vòng 120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
45
Chuẩn DNSAH (3,5-Dinitrosalicylic Acid Hydrazide)
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Kiểm nghiệm kiểm chứng và Dịch vụ chất lượng (Km 0, Cao tốc 5B Hà Nội – Hải Phòng, xã Bát Tràng, Thành phố Hà Nội)
Ngày thứ 05 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
Trong vòng 120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
46
Chuẩn Doxycycline hydrate
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Kiểm nghiệm kiểm chứng và Dịch vụ chất lượng (Km 0, Cao tốc 5B Hà Nội – Hải Phòng, xã Bát Tràng, Thành phố Hà Nội)
Ngày thứ 05 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
Trong vòng 120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
47
Chuẩn Endosulfan sulfate
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Kiểm nghiệm kiểm chứng và Dịch vụ chất lượng (Km 0, Cao tốc 5B Hà Nội – Hải Phòng, xã Bát Tràng, Thành phố Hà Nội)
Ngày thứ 05 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
Trong vòng 120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
48
Chuẩn Enrofloxacin (EFX)
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Kiểm nghiệm kiểm chứng và Dịch vụ chất lượng (Km 0, Cao tốc 5B Hà Nội – Hải Phòng, xã Bát Tràng, Thành phố Hà Nội)
Ngày thứ 05 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
Trong vòng 120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
49
Chuẩn Erythrosine
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Kiểm nghiệm kiểm chứng và Dịch vụ chất lượng (Km 0, Cao tốc 5B Hà Nội – Hải Phòng, xã Bát Tràng, Thành phố Hà Nội)
Ngày thứ 05 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
Trong vòng 120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
50
Chuẩn Ethion
1
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trung tâm Kiểm nghiệm kiểm chứng và Dịch vụ chất lượng (Km 0, Cao tốc 5B Hà Nội – Hải Phòng, xã Bát Tràng, Thành phố Hà Nội)
Ngày thứ 05 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
Trong vòng 120 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 03B1: Common standards for specifying and developing chemical testing methods". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 03B1: Common standards for specifying and developing chemical testing methods" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 12

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second