Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 1: Generic drug bidding package

    Watching    
Find: 11:20 07/01/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Plan to select drug supply contractors in 2025 of Gia Lam District General Hospital
Bidding package name
Package 1: Generic drug bidding package
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Health insurance fund, revenue from medical examination and treatment services and other lawful incomes of the unit
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
14:00 22/01/2025
Validity of bid documents
180 days
Approval ID
E2500004387_2501071044
Approval date
07/01/2025 11:05
Approval Authority
Bệnh viện đa khoa huyện Gia Lâm
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:20 07/01/2025
to
14:00 22/01/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:30 22/01/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
412.646.871 VND
Amount in words
Four hundred twelve million six hundred forty six thousand eight hundred seventy one dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Part/lot information

Number Name of each part/lot Price per lot (VND) Estimate (VND) Guarantee amount (VND) Execution time
1
Atropin sulfat
1.060.000
1.060.000
0
365 day
2
Diazepam
2.640.000
2.640.000
0
365 day
3
Diazepam
1.575.000
1.575.000
0
365 day
4
Fentanyl
22.780.000
22.780.000
0
365 day
5
Fentanyl
22.000.000
22.000.000
0
365 day
6
Ketamin
653.600
653.600
0
365 day
7
Lidocain hydroclodrid
3.180.000
3.180.000
0
365 day
8
Lidocain + epinephrin (adrenalin)
61.936.000
61.936.000
0
365 day
9
Midazolam
20.100.000
20.100.000
0
365 day
10
Midazolam
17.000.000
17.000.000
0
365 day
11
Morphin
7.000.000
7.000.000
0
365 day
12
Proparacain hydroclorid
1.181.400
1.181.400
0
365 day
13
Propofol
77.700.000
77.700.000
0
365 day
14
Propofol
24.900.000
24.900.000
0
365 day
15
Sevofluran
31.040.000
31.040.000
0
365 day
16
Neostigmin metylsulfat (bromid)
9.200.000
9.200.000
0
365 day
17
Rocuronium bromid
17.385.000
17.385.000
0
365 day
18
Suxamethonium clorid
2.400.000
2.400.000
0
365 day
19
Celecoxib
75.600.000
75.600.000
0
365 day
20
Diclofenac
17.700.000
17.700.000
0
365 day
21
Ibuprofen
21.500.000
21.500.000
0
365 day
22
Ketoprofen
298.998.000
298.998.000
0
365 day
23
Ketoprofen
79.800.000
79.800.000
0
365 day
24
Dexketoprofen
29.850.000
29.850.000
0
365 day
25
Dexketoprofen
22.052.000
22.052.000
0
365 day
26
Paracetamol (acetaminophen)
3.630.000
3.630.000
0
365 day
27
Paracetamol (acetaminophen)
1.415.500
1.415.500
0
365 day
28
Paracetamol (acetaminophen)
1.012.500
1.012.500
0
365 day
29
Paracetamol + codein phosphat
37.580.000
37.580.000
0
365 day
30
Pethidin hydroclorid
3.900.000
3.900.000
0
365 day
31
Colchicin
50.000.000
50.000.000
0
365 day
32
Methocarbamol
228.900.000
228.900.000
0
365 day
33
Cetirizin
520.000.000
520.000.000
0
365 day
34
Cinnarizin
3.360.000
3.360.000
0
365 day
35
Desloratadin
92.250.000
92.250.000
0
365 day
36
Desloratadin
7.750.000
7.750.000
0
365 day
37
Diphenhydramin
12.000.000
12.000.000
0
365 day
38
Ephedrin
17.325.000
17.325.000
0
365 day
39
Ephedrin
8.715.000
8.715.000
0
365 day
40
Naloxon hydroclorid
5.880.000
5.880.000
0
365 day
41
Natri hydrocarbonat (natri bicarbonat)
3.200.000
3.200.000
0
365 day
42
Nor-epinephrin (Nor- adrenalin)
20.000.000
20.000.000
0
365 day
43
Nor-epinephrin (Nor- adrenalin)
9.000.000
9.000.000
0
365 day
44
Phenobarbital
8.820.000
8.820.000
0
365 day
45
Phenobarbital
630.000
630.000
0
365 day
46
Pregabalin
605.000
605.000
0
365 day
47
Amoxicilin
330.000.000
330.000.000
0
365 day
48
Amoxicilin + acid clavulanic
73.990.000
73.990.000
0
365 day
49
Amoxicilin + acid clavulanic
83.979.000
83.979.000
0
365 day
50
Ampicilin + sulbactam
484.000.000
484.000.000
0
365 day
51
Ampicilin + sulbactam
186.000.000
186.000.000
0
365 day
52
Cefadroxil
13.500.000
13.500.000
0
365 day
53
Cefdinir
180.000.000
180.000.000
0
365 day
54
Cefixim
180.000.000
180.000.000
0
365 day
55
Cefixim
21.400.000
21.400.000
0
365 day
56
Cefoperazon
162.000.000
162.000.000
0
365 day
57
Cefoperazon
120.000.000
120.000.000
0
365 day
58
Cefoperazon + sulbactam
48.000.000
48.000.000
0
365 day
59
Cefpodoxim
52.500.000
52.500.000
0
365 day
60
Cefpodoxim
22.000.000
22.000.000
0
365 day
61
Ceftriaxon
277.500.000
277.500.000
0
365 day
62
Neomycin + polymyxin B + dexamethason
79.600.000
79.600.000
0
365 day
63
Tobramycin
52.500.000
52.500.000
0
365 day
64
Tobramycin + dexamethason
47.300.000
47.300.000
0
365 day
65
Azithromycin
18.000.000
18.000.000
0
365 day
66
Clarithromycin
51.570.000
51.570.000
0
365 day
67
Spiramycin + metronidazol
79.600.000
79.600.000
0
365 day
68
Levofloxacin
231.000.000
231.000.000
0
365 day
69
Moxifloxacin
40.000.000
40.000.000
0
365 day
70
Moxifloxacin
23.700.000
23.700.000
0
365 day
71
Ofloxacin
135.000.000
135.000.000
0
365 day
72
Ofloxacin
19.000.000
19.000.000
0
365 day
73
Sulfadiazin bạc
7.960.000
7.960.000
0
365 day
74
Tetracyclin hydroclorid
1.750.000
1.750.000
0
365 day
75
Colistin*
129.780.000
129.780.000
0
365 day
76
Lamivudin + tenofovir
58.000.000
58.000.000
0
365 day
77
Aciclovir
4.935.000
4.935.000
0
365 day
78
Aciclovir
4.000.000
4.000.000
0
365 day
79
Clotrimazol
10.000.000
10.000.000
0
365 day
80
Fenticonazol nitrat
37.520.000
37.520.000
0
365 day
81
Nystatin + Neomycin + Polymyxin B
38.500.000
38.500.000
0
365 day
82
Alfuzosin
165.000.000
165.000.000
0
365 day
83
Alfuzosin
78.000.000
78.000.000
0
365 day
84
Tamsulosin hydroclorid
49.500.000
49.500.000
0
365 day
85
Sắt (III) hydroxyd polymaltose + acid folic
50.000.000
50.000.000
0
365 day
86
Enoxaparin (natri)
14.000.000
14.000.000
0
365 day
87
Phytomenadion (vitamin K1)
3.000.000
3.000.000
0
365 day
88
Phytomenadion (vitamin K1)
1.650.000
1.650.000
0
365 day
89
Albumin
49.380.500
49.380.500
0
365 day
90
Tinh bột este hóa (hydroxyethyl starch)
11.000.000
11.000.000
0
365 day
91
Glyceryl trinitrat (Nitroglycerin)
6.424.000
6.424.000
0
365 day
92
Glyceryl trinitrat (Nitroglycerin)
3.766.400
3.766.400
0
365 day
93
Isosorbid (mononitrat)
20.424.000
20.424.000
0
365 day
94
Trimetazidin
108.200.000
108.200.000
0
365 day
95
Trimetazidin
78.000.000
78.000.000
0
365 day
96
Amiodaron hydroclorid
3.004.800
3.004.800
0
365 day
97
Amiodaron hydroclorid
2.400.000
2.400.000
0
365 day
98
Verapamil hydroclorid
150.000.000
150.000.000
0
365 day
99
Amlodipin + atorvastatin
380.000.000
380.000.000
0
365 day
100
Amlodipin + indapamid
149.610.000
149.610.000
0
365 day
101
Amlodipin + indapamid + perindopril
213.925.000
213.925.000
0
365 day
102
Amlodipin + indapamid + perindopril
89.040.000
89.040.000
0
365 day
103
Bisoprolol
102.800.000
102.800.000
0
365 day
104
Candesartan
205.200.000
205.200.000
0
365 day
105
Candesartan + hydrochlorothiazid
149.100.000
149.100.000
0
365 day
106
Captopril + hydroclorothiazid
36.250.000
36.250.000
0
365 day
107
Enalapril + hydrochlorothiazid
700.000.000
700.000.000
0
365 day
108
Enalapril + hydrochlorothiazid
140.000.000
140.000.000
0
365 day
109
Lisinopril + hydroclorothiazid
90.000.000
90.000.000
0
365 day
110
Lisinopril + hydroclorothiazid
108.000.000
108.000.000
0
365 day
111
Nicardipin
62.500.000
62.500.000
0
365 day
112
Nicardipin
42.000.000
42.000.000
0
365 day
113
Perindopril
92.280.000
92.280.000
0
365 day
114
Perindopril + amlodipin
568.000.000
568.000.000
0
365 day
115
Perindopril + amlodipin
398.400.000
398.400.000
0
365 day
116
Perindopril + amlodipin
197.670.000
197.670.000
0
365 day
117
Perindopril + amlodipin
149.000.000
149.000.000
0
365 day
118
Perindopril + amlodipin
54.000.000
54.000.000
0
365 day
119
Perindopril + indapamid
130.000.000
130.000.000
0
365 day
120
Perindopril + indapamid
72.000.000
72.000.000
0
365 day
121
Ramipril
822.150.000
822.150.000
0
365 day
122
Ramipril
19.950.000
19.950.000
0
365 day
123
Telmisartan + hydroclorothiazid
718.200.000
718.200.000
0
365 day
124
Digoxin
1.600.000
1.600.000
0
365 day
125
Ivabradin
56.800.000
56.800.000
0
365 day
126
Acetylsalicylic acid
67.500.000
67.500.000
0
365 day
127
Atorvastatin + ezetimibe
860.000.000
860.000.000
0
365 day
128
Atorvastatin + ezetimibe
187.500.000
187.500.000
0
365 day
129
Bezafibrat
675.000.000
675.000.000
0
365 day
130
Ezetimibe
52.500.000
52.500.000
0
365 day
131
Fenofibrat
440.000.000
440.000.000
0
365 day
132
Fluvastatin
230.000.000
230.000.000
0
365 day
133
Fluvastatin
37.485.000
37.485.000
0
365 day
134
Lovastatin
875.000.000
875.000.000
0
365 day
135
Pravastatin
415.000.000
415.000.000
0
365 day
136
Fusidic acid
2.700.000
2.700.000
0
365 day
137
Fusidic acid + hydrocortison
10.400.000
10.400.000
0
365 day
138
Nước oxy già
4.500.000
4.500.000
0
365 day
139
Salicylic acid + betamethason dipropionat
31.200.000
31.200.000
0
365 day
140
Cồn 70°
56.700.000
56.700.000
0
365 day
141
Povidon iodin
71.700.000
71.700.000
0
365 day
142
Povidon iodin
16.500.000
16.500.000
0
365 day
143
Natri clorid
35.700.000
35.700.000
0
365 day
144
Lansoprazol
236.250.000
236.250.000
0
365 day
145
Magnesi hydroxyd + nhôm hydroxyd + simethicon
237.000.000
237.000.000
0
365 day
146
Magnesi hydroxyd + nhôm hydroxyd + simethicon
204.600.000
204.600.000
0
365 day
147
Rabeprazol
162.500.000
162.500.000
0
365 day
148
Sucralfat
20.000.000
20.000.000
0
365 day
149
Domperidon
13.950.000
13.950.000
0
365 day
150
Metoclopramid
71.000.000
71.000.000
0
365 day
151
Drotaverin clohydrat
105.000.000
105.000.000
0
365 day
152
Drotaverin clohydrat
79.590.000
79.590.000
0
365 day
153
Drotaverin clohydrat
28.350.000
28.350.000
0
365 day
154
Phloroglucinol hydrat + trimethyl phloroglucinol
32.000.000
32.000.000
0
365 day
155
Glycerol
2.079.000
2.079.000
0
365 day
156
Monobasic natri phosphat + dibasic natri phosphat
10.395.000
10.395.000
0
365 day
157
Sorbitol
19.000.000
19.000.000
0
365 day
158
Bacillus subtilis
140.000.000
140.000.000
0
365 day
159
Bacillus subtilis
21.000.000
21.000.000
0
365 day
160
Bacillus subtilis
47.880.000
47.880.000
0
365 day
161
Kẽm Gluconat
11.460.000
11.460.000
0
365 day
162
Diosmin
135.375.000
135.375.000
0
365 day
163
Diosmin + hesperidin
145.000.000
145.000.000
0
365 day
164
Simethicon
6.300.000
6.300.000
0
365 day
165
Silymarin
98.000.000
98.000.000
0
365 day
166
Trimebutin maleat
8.400.000
8.400.000
0
365 day
167
Dexamethason
840.000
840.000
0
365 day
168
Betamethasone + dexchlorpheniramin
24.796.800
24.796.800
0
365 day
169
Dydrogesteron
23.184.000
23.184.000
0
365 day
170
Progesteron
29.696.000
29.696.000
0
365 day
171
Progesteron
8.060.000
8.060.000
0
365 day
172
Dapagliflozin
255.000.000
255.000.000
0
365 day
173
Glibenclamid + metformin
577.500.000
577.500.000
0
365 day
174
Glibenclamid + metformin
420.000.000
420.000.000
0
365 day
175
Glimepirid + metformin
780.000.000
780.000.000
0
365 day
176
Glimepirid + metformin
599.000.000
599.000.000
0
365 day
177
Insulin người tác dụng nhanh, ngắn
138.000.000
138.000.000
0
365 day
178
Insulin người tác dụng trung bình, trung gian
138.000.000
138.000.000
0
365 day
179
Insulin người trộn, hỗn hợp (30/70)
624.000.000
624.000.000
0
365 day
180
Insulin người trộn, hỗn hợp (30/70)
760.000.000
760.000.000
0
365 day
181
Metformin
340.000.000
340.000.000
0
365 day
182
Repaglinid
75.000.000
75.000.000
0
365 day
183
Sitagliptin + metformin
360.000.000
360.000.000
0
365 day
184
Sitagliptin + metformin
223.750.000
223.750.000
0
365 day
185
Vildagliptin + metformin
252.000.000
252.000.000
0
365 day
186
Levothyroxin
11.760.000
11.760.000
0
365 day
187
Thiamazol
7.245.000
7.245.000
0
365 day
188
Thiocolchicosid
37.500.000
37.500.000
0
365 day
189
Acetazolamid
1.000.000
1.000.000
0
365 day
190
Brimonidin tartrat + timolol
18.351.400
18.351.400
0
365 day
191
Fluorometholon
13.450.500
13.450.500
0
365 day
192
Hydroxypropylmethylcellulose
65.600.000
65.600.000
0
365 day
193
Indomethacin
13.600.000
13.600.000
0
365 day
194
Moxifloxacin + dexamethason
20.000.000
20.000.000
0
365 day
195
Natri carboxymethylcellulose (natri CMC)
19.230.300
19.230.300
0
365 day
196
Natri clorid
3.000.000
3.000.000
0
365 day
197
Natri hyaluronat
50.000.000
50.000.000
0
365 day
198
Timolol
6.330.000
6.330.000
0
365 day
199
Travoprost + timolol
32.000.000
32.000.000
0
365 day
200
Tropicamide + phenylephrine hydroclorid
3.375.000
3.375.000
0
365 day
201
Betahistin
347.760.000
347.760.000
0
365 day
202
Fluticason propionat
19.200.000
19.200.000
0
365 day
203
Rifamycin
13.000.000
13.000.000
0
365 day
204
Carbetocin
13.860.000
13.860.000
0
365 day
205
Oxytocin
32.500.000
32.500.000
0
365 day
206
Diazepam
25.200.000
25.200.000
0
365 day
207
Clorpromazin
1.050.000
1.050.000
0
365 day
208
Haloperidol
1.050.000
1.050.000
0
365 day
209
Acetyl leucin
240.000.000
240.000.000
0
365 day
210
Acetyl leucin
96.800.000
96.800.000
0
365 day
211
Piracetam
192.000.000
192.000.000
0
365 day
212
Budesonid
373.590.000
373.590.000
0
365 day
213
Budesonid
189.000.000
189.000.000
0
365 day
214
Budesonid
45.000.000
45.000.000
0
365 day
215
Budesonid + formoterol
34.600.000
34.600.000
0
365 day
216
Fenoterol + ipratropium
19.374.000
19.374.000
0
365 day
217
Salbutamol sulfat
168.000.000
168.000.000
0
365 day
218
Salbutamol sulfat
90.000.000
90.000.000
0
365 day
219
Salbutamol sulfat
20.351.600
20.351.600
0
365 day
220
Terbutalin
5.300.000
5.300.000
0
365 day
221
Ambroxol
37.500.000
37.500.000
0
365 day
222
Ambroxol
27.972.000
27.972.000
0
365 day
223
Bromhexin hydroclorid
47.250.000
47.250.000
0
365 day
224
Bromhexin hydroclorid
37.800.000
37.800.000
0
365 day
225
Bromhexin hydroclorid
75.000.000
75.000.000
0
365 day
226
Carbocistein
99.960.000
99.960.000
0
365 day
227
Carbocistein
134.400.000
134.400.000
0
365 day
228
Codein + terpin hydrat
10.000.000
10.000.000
0
365 day
229
N-acetylcystein
130.800.000
130.800.000
0
365 day
230
N-acetylcystein
46.200.000
46.200.000
0
365 day
231
Mometason furoat
18.900.000
18.900.000
0
365 day
232
Kali clorid
35.000.000
35.000.000
0
365 day
233
Magnesi aspartat + kali aspartat
10.080.000
10.080.000
0
365 day
234
Natri clorid + kali clorid + natri citrat + glucose khan
24.000.000
24.000.000
0
365 day
235
Natri clorid + kali clorid + natri citrat + glucose khan
21.000.000
21.000.000
0
365 day
236
Natri clorid + kali clorid + natri citrat + glucose khan
14.910.000
14.910.000
0
365 day
237
Acid amin*
105.000.000
105.000.000
0
365 day
238
Acid amin*
20.800.000
20.800.000
0
365 day
239
Calci clorid
1.500.000
1.500.000
0
365 day
240
Glucose
37.800.000
37.800.000
0
365 day
241
Glucose
19.700.000
19.700.000
0
365 day
242
Glucose
535.500
535.500
0
365 day
243
Kali clorid
16.170.000
16.170.000
0
365 day
244
Magnesi sulfat
145.000
145.000
0
365 day
245
Manitol
1.050.000
1.050.000
0
365 day
246
Natri clorid
396.900.000
396.900.000
0
365 day
247
Natri clorid
309.750.000
309.750.000
0
365 day
248
Natri clorid
89.250.000
89.250.000
0
365 day
249
Natri clorid
2.310.000
2.310.000
0
365 day
250
Natri clorid
819.900
819.900
0
365 day
251
Nhũ dịch lipid
30.000.000
30.000.000
0
365 day
252
Ringer lactat
43.800.000
43.800.000
0
365 day
253
Sắt gluconat + mangan gluconat + đồng gluconat
9.891.000
9.891.000
0
365 day
254
Vitamin B1 + B6 + B12
84.000.000
84.000.000
0
365 day
255
Vitamin B1 + B6 + B12
46.000.000
46.000.000
0
365 day
256
Vitamin B6 + magnesi lactat
4.800.000
4.800.000
0
365 day
257
Vitamin B12 (cyanocobalamin, hydroxocobalamin)
1.260.000
1.260.000
0
365 day
258
Vitamin C
2.106.720
2.106.720
0
365 day

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện đa khoa Gia Lâm as follows:

  • Has relationships with 351 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 4.88 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 79.64%, Construction 1.20%, Consulting 0.60%, Non-consulting 18.56%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 349,790,184,834 VND, in which the total winning value is: 240,727,737,196 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 31.18%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 1: Generic drug bidding package". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 1: Generic drug bidding package" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 24

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second