Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 03: Buy generic medicine

    Watching    
Find: 16:19 13/04/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Buy medicine for use at Trieu Son General Hospital in 2026-2028
Bidding package name
Tender package No 03: Buy generic medicine
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Buy medicine for use at Trieu Son General Hospital in 2026-2028
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Revenues from medical examination and treatment services and other lawful incomes of the unit
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Triệu Sơn, Province Thanh Hoá
Time of bid closing
10:00 04/05/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
527/QĐ-BVTS
Approval date
13/04/2026 16:06
Approval Authority
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Triệu Sơn
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:07 13/04/2026
to
10:00 04/05/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 04/05/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
1.389.234.203 VND
Amount in words
One billion three hundred eighty nine million two hundred thirty four thousand two hundred three dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TM-XD HOÀNG LONG Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 41 đường Ngô Quyền, , Phường Sầm Sơn, Tỉnh Thanh Hóa
2 NSC TRADING & TECHNICAL SERVICES CO., LTD E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Phố Quan Nội 1, P Nguyệt Viên, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TM-XD HOÀNG LONG E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 41 đường Ngô Quyền, , Phường Sầm Sơn, Tỉnh Thanh Hóa
4 NSC TRADING & TECHNICAL SERVICES CO., LTD Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Phố Quan Nội 1, P Nguyệt Viên, tỉnh Thanh Hóa

Part/lot information

Number Name of each part/lot Price per lot (VND) Estimate (VND) Guarantee amount (VND) Execution time
1
Bupivacain hydroclorid
148.350.000
148.350.000
0
12 month
2
Morphin
17.850.000
17.850.000
0
12 month
3
Ephedrin
57.750.000
57.750.000
0
12 month
4
Neostigmin metylsulfat (bromid)
5.460.000
5.460.000
0
12 month
5
Celecoxib
250.800.000
250.800.000
0
12 month
6
Ibuprofen
230.000.000
230.000.000
0
12 month
7
Aescin
170.000.000
170.000.000
0
12 month
8
Paracetamol (acetaminophen)
570.000.000
570.000.000
0
12 month
9
Paracetamol + methocarbamol
175.000.000
175.000.000
0
12 month
10
Paracetamol + Codein phosphat
126.720.000
126.720.000
0
12 month
11
Paracetamol + Phenylephrin HCl + Chlorpheniramin maleat
74.000.000
74.000.000
0
12 month
12
Paracetamol (acetaminophen)
117.000.000
117.000.000
0
12 month
13
Ketorolac
42.000.000
42.000.000
0
12 month
14
Paracetamol (acetaminophen)
90.995.000
90.995.000
0
12 month
15
Paracetamol (acetaminophen)
593.670.000
593.670.000
0
12 month
16
Glucosamin
158.400.000
158.400.000
0
12 month
17
Allopurinol
25.450.000
25.450.000
0
12 month
18
Colchicin
48.900.000
48.900.000
0
12 month
19
Diphenhydramin
25.350.000
25.350.000
0
12 month
20
Fexofenadin
113.400.000
113.400.000
0
12 month
21
Desloratadin
215.250.000
215.250.000
0
12 month
22
Valproat natri
49.580.000
49.580.000
0
12 month
23
Valproat natri
105.000.000
105.000.000
0
12 month
24
Pregabalin
141.375.000
141.375.000
0
12 month
25
Phenobarbital
1.764.000
1.764.000
0
12 month
26
Phenobarbital
63.000.000
63.000.000
0
12 month
27
Amoxicilin + acid clavulanic
252.000.000
252.000.000
0
12 month
28
Amoxicilin + acid clavulanic
177.100.000
177.100.000
0
12 month
29
Amoxicilin + acid clavulanic
940.000.000
940.000.000
0
12 month
30
Cefuroxim
392.500.000
392.500.000
0
12 month
31
Cefixim
204.750.000
204.750.000
0
12 month
32
Cefdinir
120.300.000
120.300.000
0
12 month
33
Cefdinir
319.500.000
319.500.000
0
12 month
34
Cefpodoxim
110.000.000
110.000.000
0
12 month
35
Cefpodoxim
630.000.000
630.000.000
0
12 month
36
Amoxicilin
394.600.000
394.600.000
0
12 month
37
Cefamandol
1.465.800.000
1.465.800.000
0
12 month
38
Cefoxitin
750.000.000
750.000.000
0
12 month
39
Cefoxitin
430.000.000
430.000.000
0
12 month
40
Cefoperazon
1.250.000.000
1.250.000.000
0
12 month
41
Ceftazidim
388.000.000
388.000.000
0
12 month
42
Cefotiam
244.165.000
244.165.000
0
12 month
43
Cefpirom
104.000.000
104.000.000
0
12 month
44
Cefotiam
500.000.000
500.000.000
0
12 month
45
Cefotiam
183.662.000
183.662.000
0
12 month
46
Amoxicilin + acid clavulanic
378.000.000
378.000.000
0
12 month
47
Amoxicilin + acid clavulanic
415.560.000
415.560.000
0
12 month
48
Ampicilin + sulbactam
203.335.000
203.335.000
0
12 month
49
Ampicilin + sulbactam
186.000.000
186.000.000
0
12 month
50
Cefoperazon + sulbactam
400.000.000
400.000.000
0
12 month
51
Cefoperazon
1.236.560.000
1.236.560.000
0
12 month
52
Ampicilin + sulbactam
813.000.000
813.000.000
0
12 month
53
Ceftizoxim
860.000.000
860.000.000
0
12 month
54
Ceftizoxim
475.500.000
475.500.000
0
12 month
55
Cefepim
195.000.000
195.000.000
0
12 month
56
Amikacin
54.000.000
54.000.000
0
12 month
57
Amikacin
56.000.000
56.000.000
0
12 month
58
Tinidazol
135.660.000
135.660.000
0
12 month
59
Azithromycin
170.000.000
170.000.000
0
12 month
60
Clarithromycin
187.050.000
187.050.000
0
12 month
61
Spiramycin + metronidazol
102.000.000
102.000.000
0
12 month
62
Levofloxacin
960.000.000
960.000.000
0
12 month
63
Ciprofloxacin
105.550.000
105.550.000
0
12 month
64
Ciprofloxacin
110.400.000
110.400.000
0
12 month
65
Moxifloxacin
105.681.000
105.681.000
0
12 month
66
Levofloxacin
161.000.000
161.000.000
0
12 month
67
Ofloxacin
58.000.000
58.000.000
0
12 month
68
Ofloxacin
84.000.000
84.000.000
0
12 month
69
Ofloxacin
77.710.000
77.710.000
0
12 month
70
Sulfamethoxazol + trimethoprim
75.000.000
75.000.000
0
12 month
71
Sulfadiazin bạc
43.000.000
43.000.000
0
12 month
72
Metronidazol + Neomycin + Nystatin
59.130.000
59.130.000
0
12 month
73
Nystatin + neomycin + polymyxin B
95.000.000
95.000.000
0
12 month
74
Tenoforvir + lamivudine + dolutegravir
107.580.000
107.580.000
0
12 month
75
Tenofovir (TDF)
33.800.000
33.800.000
0
12 month
76
Aciclovir
118.000.000
118.000.000
0
12 month
77
Aciclovir
80.000.000
80.000.000
0
12 month
78
Aciclovir
7.800.000
7.800.000
0
12 month
79
Alfuzosin
147.000.000
147.000.000
0
12 month
80
Alfuzosin
104.000.000
104.000.000
0
12 month
81
Levodopa + carbidopa
60.000.000
60.000.000
0
12 month
82
Levodopa + carbidopa
275.000.000
275.000.000
0
12 month
83
Etamsylat
47.100.000
47.100.000
0
12 month
84
Etamsylat
66.346.000
66.346.000
0
12 month
85
Sắt fumarat + acid folic
90.000.000
90.000.000
0
12 month
86
Sắt (III) hydroxyd polymaltose + acid folic
212.100.000
212.100.000
0
12 month
87
Sắt fumarat + acid folic
52.920.000
52.920.000
0
12 month
88
Nicorandil
89.250.000
89.250.000
0
12 month
89
Nicorandil
89.460.000
89.460.000
0
12 month
90
Isosorbid (dinitrat hoặc mononitrat)
129.500.000
129.500.000
0
12 month
91
Trimetazidin
94.500.000
94.500.000
0
12 month
92
Glyceryl trinitrat (Nitroglycerin)
49.000.000
49.000.000
0
12 month
93
Lacidipin
194.670.000
194.670.000
0
12 month
94
Perindopril
126.000.000
126.000.000
0
12 month
95
Irbesartan
105.000.000
105.000.000
0
12 month
96
Enalapril + hydrochlorothiazid
390.000.000
390.000.000
0
12 month
97
Metoprolol
63.560.000
63.560.000
0
12 month
98
Bisoprolol + hydroclorothiazid
161.000.000
161.000.000
0
12 month
99
Captopril + hydroclorothiazid
47.250.000
47.250.000
0
12 month
100
Telmisartan + hydroclorothiazid
399.000.000
399.000.000
0
12 month
101
Captopril + hydroclorothiazid
290.000.000
290.000.000
0
12 month
102
Enalapril + hydrochlorothiazid
770.000.000
770.000.000
0
12 month
103
Enalapril + hydrochlorothiazid
220.000.000
220.000.000
0
12 month
104
Lisinopril + hydroclorothiazid
224.000.000
224.000.000
0
12 month
105
Perindopril + indapamid
143.520.000
143.520.000
0
12 month
106
Amlodipin + losartan
260.000.000
260.000.000
0
12 month
107
Amlodipin + telmisartan
348.350.000
348.350.000
0
12 month
108
Amlodipin + indapamid
149.610.000
149.610.000
0
12 month
109
Perindopril + amlodipin
197.670.000
197.670.000
0
12 month
110
Perindopril + amlodipin
86.100.000
86.100.000
0
12 month
111
Dobutamin
16.500.000
16.500.000
0
12 month
112
Nicardipin
37.500.000
37.500.000
0
12 month
113
Acetylsalicylic acid (DL-lysin-acetylsalicylat)
285.000.000
285.000.000
0
12 month
114
Acetylsalicylic acid + clopidogrel
100.000.000
100.000.000
0
12 month
115
Rosuvastatin
132.300.000
132.300.000
0
12 month
116
Fluvastatin
270.000.000
270.000.000
0
12 month
117
Fenofibrat
167.500.000
167.500.000
0
12 month
118
Fenofibrat
42.000.000
42.000.000
0
12 month
119
Simvastatin + ezetimibe
348.600.000
348.600.000
0
12 month
120
Atorvastatin + ezetimibe
216.000.000
216.000.000
0
12 month
121
Salicylic acid + betamethason dipropionat
38.000.000
38.000.000
0
12 month
122
Salicylic acid + betamethason dipropionat
57.000.000
57.000.000
0
12 month
123
Clotrimazol + betamethason
30.000.000
30.000.000
0
12 month
124
Diethylphtalat
32.000.000
32.000.000
0
12 month
125
lopamidol
73.770.000
73.770.000
0
12 month
126
Furosemid + spironolacton
48.300.000
48.300.000
0
12 month
127
Magnesi hydroxyd + nhôm hydroxyd + simethicon
290.000.000
290.000.000
0
12 month
128
Magnesi trisilicat + nhôm hydroxyd
225.000.000
225.000.000
0
12 month
129
Magnesi hydroxyd + nhôm hydroxyd + simethicon
143.000.000
143.000.000
0
12 month
130
Pantoprazol
155.000.000
155.000.000
0
12 month
131
Pantoprazol
430.000.000
430.000.000
0
12 month
132
Famotidin
310.000.000
310.000.000
0
12 month
133
Pantoprazol
380.000.000
380.000.000
0
12 month
134
Rabeprazol
293.000.000
293.000.000
0
12 month
135
Esomeprazol
154.200.000
154.200.000
0
12 month
136
Omeprazol
169.800.000
169.800.000
0
12 month
137
Metoclopramid
20.400.000
20.400.000
0
12 month
138
Ondansetron
12.915.000
12.915.000
0
12 month
139
Drotaverin clohydrat
58.000.000
58.000.000
0
12 month
140
Drotaverin clohydrat
111.420.000
111.420.000
0
12 month
141
Alverin citrat + simethicon
150.000.000
150.000.000
0
12 month
142
Drotaverin clohydrat
52.500.000
52.500.000
0
12 month
143
Hyoscin butylbromid
147.000.000
147.000.000
0
12 month
144
Phloroglucinol hydrat + trimethyl phloroglucinol
54.000.000
54.000.000
0
12 month
145
Monobasic natri phosphat + dibasic natri phosphat
44.000.000
44.000.000
0
12 month
146
Monobasic natri phosphat + dibasic natri phosphat
25.987.500
25.987.500
0
12 month
147
Monobasic natri phosphat + dibasic natri phosphat
118.000.000
118.000.000
0
12 month
148
Sorbitol
26.250.000
26.250.000
0
12 month
149
Sorbitol
19.300.000
19.300.000
0
12 month
150
Bacillus subtilis
300.000.000
300.000.000
0
12 month
151
Saccharomyces boulardii
65.000.000
65.000.000
0
12 month
152
Kẽm gluconat
90.000.000
90.000.000
0
12 month
153
Kẽm gluconat
155.000.000
155.000.000
0
12 month
154
Kẽm gluconat
110.000.000
110.000.000
0
12 month
155
Bacillus subtilis
225.000.000
225.000.000
0
12 month
156
Bacillus subtilis
40.000.000
40.000.000
0
12 month
157
Diosmin
8.400.000
8.400.000
0
12 month
158
Diosmin + hesperidin
38.470.000
38.470.000
0
12 month
159
Diosmin + hesperidin
12.400.000
12.400.000
0
12 month
160
Dexamethason
59.690.000
59.690.000
0
12 month
161
Methyl prednisolon
178.000.000
178.000.000
0
12 month
162
Methyl prednisolon
300.000.000
300.000.000
0
12 month
163
Insulin analog tác dụng chậm, kéo dài (Glargine, Detemir, Degludec)
415.000.000
415.000.000
0
12 month
164
Insulin người tác dụng nhanh, ngắn
27.300.000
27.300.000
0
12 month
165
Insulin người trộn, hỗn hợp
755.000.000
755.000.000
0
12 month
166
Insulin người trộn, hỗn hợp
529.000.000
529.000.000
0
12 month
167
Insulin người trộn, hỗn hợp
680.000.000
680.000.000
0
12 month
168
Insulin analog tác dụng chậm, kéo dài (Glargine, Detemir, Degludec)
222.000.000
222.000.000
0
12 month
169
Insulin người trộn, hỗn hợp
1.975.660.000
1.975.660.000
0
12 month
170
Glimepirid + metformin
300.000.000
300.000.000
0
12 month
171
Metformin
186.000.000
186.000.000
0
12 month
172
Metformin
154.950.000
154.950.000
0
12 month
173
Repaglinid
146.350.000
146.350.000
0
12 month
174
Sitagliptin
329.000.000
329.000.000
0
12 month
175
Vildagliptin
550.000.000
550.000.000
0
12 month
176
Glibenclamid + metformin
105.000.000
105.000.000
0
12 month
177
Glibenclamid + metformin
955.600.000
955.600.000
0
12 month
178
Gliclazid + metformin
328.600.000
328.600.000
0
12 month
179
Gliclazid + metformin
1.337.000.000
1.337.000.000
0
12 month
180
Glimepirid + metformin
598.000.000
598.000.000
0
12 month
181
Sitagliptin + metformin
477.960.000
477.960.000
0
12 month
182
Sitagliptin + metformin
243.900.000
243.900.000
0
12 month
183
Acid thioctic (Meglumin thioctat)
202.500.000
202.500.000
0
12 month
184
Glimepirid + metformin
249.000.000
249.000.000
0
12 month
185
Levothyroxin (muối natri)
86.400.000
86.400.000
0
12 month
186
Thiamazol
112.000.000
112.000.000
0
12 month
187
Tobramycin + dexamethason
35.000.000
35.000.000
0
12 month
188
Neomycin + polymyxin B + dexamethason
74.000.000
74.000.000
0
12 month
189
Proparacain hydroclorid
1.969.000
1.969.000
0
12 month
190
Hydroxypropylmethylcellulose
32.800.000
32.800.000
0
12 month
191
Tropicamide + phenylephrine hydroclorid
6.750.000
6.750.000
0
12 month
192
Lidocain + epinephrin (adrenalin)
1.960.000
1.960.000
0
12 month
193
Natri hyaluronat
39.000.000
39.000.000
0
12 month
194
Moxifloxacin + dexamethason
80.000.000
80.000.000
0
12 month
195
Moxifloxacin
20.000.000
20.000.000
0
12 month
196
Ofloxacin
2.152.000
2.152.000
0
12 month
197
Ciprofloxacin
1.990.000
1.990.000
0
12 month
198
Betahistin
74.550.000
74.550.000
0
12 month
199
Carbetocin
69.266.600
69.266.600
0
12 month
200
Oxytocin
150.000.000
150.000.000
0
12 month
201
Oxytocin
140.000.000
140.000.000
0
12 month
202
Progesteron
44.544.000
44.544.000
0
12 month
203
Misoprostol
9.600.000
9.600.000
0
12 month
204
Diazepam
3.590.000
3.590.000
0
12 month
205
Diazepam
1.600.000
1.600.000
0
12 month
206
Olanzapin
487.000.000
487.000.000
0
12 month
207
Sulpirid
52.000.000
52.000.000
0
12 month
208
Meclophenoxat
810.000.000
810.000.000
0
12 month
209
Amitriptylin hydroclorid
84.000.000
84.000.000
0
12 month
210
Flunarizin
125.000.000
125.000.000
0
12 month
211
Piracetam
85.000.000
85.000.000
0
12 month
212
Piracetam
195.300.000
195.300.000
0
12 month
213
Piracetam
37.500.000
37.500.000
0
12 month
214
Acetyl leucin
220.000.000
220.000.000
0
12 month
215
Acetyl leucin
1.008.000.000
1.008.000.000
0
12 month
216
Acetyl leucin
480.000.000
480.000.000
0
12 month
217
Piracetam
122.150.000
122.150.000
0
12 month
218
Salbutamol sulfat
100.000.000
100.000.000
0
12 month
219
Salmeterol + fluticason propionat
45.360.000
45.360.000
0
12 month
220
Salmeterol + fluticason propionat
50.400.000
50.400.000
0
12 month
221
Budesonid + formoterol
155.200.000
155.200.000
0
12 month
222
Salmeterol + fluticason propionat
55.580.000
55.580.000
0
12 month
223
Salmeterol + fluticason propionat
61.950.000
61.950.000
0
12 month
224
Terbutalin
252.000.000
252.000.000
0
12 month
225
Salbutamol sulfat
661.500.000
661.500.000
0
12 month
226
Salbutamol + ipratropium
378.000.000
378.000.000
0
12 month
227
Aminophylin
21.000.000
21.000.000
0
12 month
228
Salbutamol sulfat
9.150.000
9.150.000
0
12 month
229
Natri montelukast
40.000.000
40.000.000
0
12 month
230
N-acetylcystein
424.050.000
424.050.000
0
12 month
231
Carbocistein
134.000.000
134.000.000
0
12 month
232
Carbocistein
252.000.000
252.000.000
0
12 month
233
Bromhexin hydroclorid
248.475.000
248.475.000
0
12 month
234
Bromhexin hydroclorid
136.000.000
136.000.000
0
12 month
235
Betamethasone + dexchlorpheniramin
31.500.000
31.500.000
0
12 month
236
Natri clorid + kali clorid + natri citrat + glucose khan
78.200.000
78.200.000
0
12 month
237
Nhũ dịch lipid
3.300.000
3.300.000
0
12 month
238
Calci clorid
419.000
419.000
0
12 month
239
Acid amin*
126.000.000
126.000.000
0
12 month
240
Natri clorid
234.850.000
234.850.000
0
12 month
241
Natri clorid
139.640.000
139.640.000
0
12 month
242
Glucose
4.725.000
4.725.000
0
12 month
243
Glucose
150.460.000
150.460.000
0
12 month
244
Povidon iodin
157.500.000
157.500.000
0
12 month
245
Vitamin B1 + B6 + B12
185.850.000
185.850.000
0
12 month
246
Vitamin B1 + B6 + B12
270.000.000
270.000.000
0
12 month
247
Calci carbonat + vitamin D3
140.000.000
140.000.000
0
12 month
248
Vitamin B1 + B6 + B12
270.000.000
270.000.000
0
12 month
249
Calci carbonat
217.200.000
217.200.000
0
12 month
250
Calci carbonat + vitamin D3
119.700.000
119.700.000
0
12 month
251
Calci carbonat + vitamin D3
126.000.000
126.000.000
0
12 month
252
Calci carbonat + vitamin D3
111.000.000
111.000.000
0
12 month
253
Vitamin A + D2 (Vitamin A + D3)
57.600.000
57.600.000
0
12 month
254
Vitamin A + D2 (Vitamin A + D3)
56.000.000
56.000.000
0
12 month
255
Vitamin B1 + B6 + B12
200.000.000
200.000.000
0
12 month
256
Vitamin B1 + B6 + B12
320.000.000
320.000.000
0
12 month
257
Vitamin B1 + B6 + B12
225.600.000
225.600.000
0
12 month
258
Vitamin B1 + B6 + B12
360.000.000
360.000.000
0
12 month
259
Huyết thanh kháng uốn ván
34.852.000
34.852.000
0
12 month
260
Bismuth
292.500.000
292.500.000
0
12 month

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 03: Buy generic medicine". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 03: Buy generic medicine" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 21

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second