Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 1. Generic drug package includes 134 categories

    Watching    
Find: 15:43 30/07/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Providing additional drugs for the third time in 2026
Bidding package name
Tender package No 1. Generic drug package includes 134 categories
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan for selecting contractors for procurement estimates: "Supplying supplementary drugs for the third time in 2026"
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Revenue from medical examination and treatment services and vaccination services
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Hai Bà Trưng, City Hà Nội
Time of bid closing
14:00 18/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
180 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
836/QĐ-BVHN
Approval date
30/07/2026 15:41
Approval Authority
Bệnh viện Hữu Nghị
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:42 30/07/2026
to
14:00 18/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:00 18/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
632.039.066 VND
Amount in words
Six hundred thirty two million thirty nine thousand sixty six dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Part/lot information

Number Name of each part/lot Price per lot (VND) Estimate (VND) Guarantee amount (VND) Execution time
1
Acetyl leucin
330.000.000
330.000.000
0
9 month
2
Aciclovir
5.922.000
5.922.000
0
9 month
3
Aciclovir
4.800.000
4.800.000
0
9 month
4
Acid thioctic
43.500.000
43.500.000
0
9 month
5
Acid thioctic
161.075.000
161.075.000
0
9 month
6
Adenosin triphosphat
42.500.000
42.500.000
0
9 month
7
Allopurinol
25.450.000
25.450.000
0
9 month
8
Ambroxol
87.500.000
87.500.000
0
9 month
9
Amlodipin + telmisartan
1.240.000.000
1.240.000.000
0
9 month
10
Amoxicilin
72.450.000
72.450.000
0
9 month
11
Amphotericin B
4.800.000
4.800.000
0
9 month
12
Amylase + lipase + protease
15.073.300
15.073.300
0
9 month
13
Atropin sulfat
3.510.000
3.510.000
0
9 month
14
Betamethason
285.000.000
285.000.000
0
9 month
15
Betamethasone (Betamethasone dipropionate) + Betamethasone (dưới dạng Betamethasone disodium phosphate)
7.524.400
7.524.400
0
9 month
16
Bisacodyl
15.750.000
15.750.000
0
9 month
17
Botulinum toxin
72.907.120
72.907.120
0
9 month
18
Calci carbonat+ calci gluconolactat
3.500.000
3.500.000
0
9 month
19
Cao ginkgo biloba + heptaminol hydrochlorid + troxerutin
447.600.000
447.600.000
0
9 month
20
Carboplatin
152.938.800
152.938.800
0
9 month
21
Celecoxib
196.560.000
196.560.000
0
9 month
22
Cholecalciferol (Vitamin D3)
7.360.000
7.360.000
0
9 month
23
Cilostazol
4.500.000
4.500.000
0
9 month
24
Cisplatin
84.630.000
84.630.000
0
9 month
25
Clarithromycin
72.000.000
72.000.000
0
9 month
26
Clobetasol propionat
9.072.000
9.072.000
0
9 month
27
Clotrimazol
2.520.000
2.520.000
0
9 month
28
Colchicin
22.000.000
22.000.000
0
9 month
29
Cytarabin
24.975.000
24.975.000
0
9 month
30
Cytidin-5-monophosphat disodium + uridin
141.750.000
141.750.000
0
9 month
31
Dacarbazin
60.000.000
60.000.000
0
9 month
32
Daunorubicin
23.954.200
23.954.200
0
9 month
33
Diazepam
676.200.000
676.200.000
0
9 month
34
Diazepam
4.000.000
4.000.000
0
9 month
35
Diphenhydramin
8.930.000
8.930.000
0
9 month
36
Doxorubicin
27.703.650
27.703.650
0
9 month
37
Doxycyclin
5.100.000
5.100.000
0
9 month
38
Drotaverin hydroclorid
7.500.000
7.500.000
0
9 month
39
Etamsylat
12.500.000
12.500.000
0
9 month
40
Fenoterol + ipratropium
156.240.000
156.240.000
0
9 month
41
Fentanyl
50.400.000
50.400.000
0
9 month
42
Filgrastim
35.569.250
35.569.250
0
9 month
43
Fluconazol
4.200.000
4.200.000
0
9 month
44
Fosfomycin
107.900.000
107.900.000
0
9 month
45
Fulvestrant
68.383.150
68.383.150
0
9 month
46
Fusidic acid + betamethason
50.400.000
50.400.000
0
9 month
47
Gemcitabin
117.200.000
117.200.000
0
9 month
48
Ginkgo biloba
630.000.000
630.000.000
0
9 month
49
Gliclazid
222.500.000
222.500.000
0
9 month
50
Glucosamin
220.500.000
220.500.000
0
9 month
51
Glyceryl trinitrat (Nitroglycerin)
16.470.000
16.470.000
0
9 month
52
Heptaminol hydroclorid
360.000
360.000
0
9 month
53
Hydrocortison
5.430.000
5.430.000
0
9 month
54
Hyoscin butylbromid
18.600.000
18.600.000
0
9 month
55
Idarubicin
177.159.700
177.159.700
0
9 month
56
Insulin người tác dụng nhanh ngắn
395.600.000
395.600.000
0
9 month
57
Insulin trộn 30/70
2.100.000.000
2.100.000.000
0
9 month
58
Kali clorid
240.000.000
240.000.000
0
9 month
59
Ketamin
5.019.000
5.019.000
0
9 month
60
Ketoconazol
18.445.000
18.445.000
0
9 month
61
Lansoprazol
378.000.000
378.000.000
0
9 month
62
Letrozole
22.580.000
22.580.000
0
9 month
63
Levomepromazin
17.200.000
17.200.000
0
9 month
64
Lidocain
5.843.250
5.843.250
0
9 month
65
Magnesi aspartat + kali aspartat
160.000.000
160.000.000
0
9 month
66
Mecobalamin
33.960.000
33.960.000
0
9 month
67
Metformin
585.000.000
585.000.000
0
9 month
68
Methotrexat
93.750.000
93.750.000
0
9 month
69
Methyl prednisolon
6.600.000
6.600.000
0
9 month
70
Methyl prednisolon
70.000.000
70.000.000
0
9 month
71
Metronidazol
4.200.000
4.200.000
0
9 month
72
Mometason furoat
18.000.000
18.000.000
0
9 month
73
Monobasic natri phosphat + dibasic natri phosphat
9.675.000
9.675.000
0
9 month
74
Morphin (sulfat/ hydroclorid)
70.000.000
70.000.000
0
9 month
75
Morphin (sulfat/ hydroclorid)
44.625.000
44.625.000
0
9 month
76
Nimodipin
175.800.000
175.800.000
0
9 month
77
Nimodipin
65.100.000
65.100.000
0
9 month
78
Octreotid
97.860.000
97.860.000
0
9 month
79
Ofloxacin
156.000.000
156.000.000
0
9 month
80
Paracetamol + chlorpheniramin
3.200.000
3.200.000
0
9 month
81
Pembrolizumab
3.698.730.000
3.698.730.000
0
9 month
82
Phenobarbital
630.000
630.000
0
9 month
83
Piperacilin + Tazobactam
765.000.000
765.000.000
0
9 month
84
Piracetam
17.100.000
17.100.000
0
9 month
85
Piracetam
275.000.000
275.000.000
0
9 month
86
Procain hydroclorid
990.000
990.000
0
9 month
87
Propofol
210.000.000
210.000.000
0
9 month
88
Propranolol hydroclorid
990.000
990.000
0
9 month
89
Ramucirumab
196.560.000
196.560.000
0
9 month
90
Ramucirumab
1.562.400.000
1.562.400.000
0
9 month
91
Rifamycin
28.350.000
28.350.000
0
9 month
92
Rivaroxaban
71.250.000
71.250.000
0
9 month
93
Rivaroxaban
170.200.000
170.200.000
0
9 month
94
Rivaroxaban
53.700.000
53.700.000
0
9 month
95
Salbutamol
100.138.500
100.138.500
0
9 month
96
Salicylic acid + betamethason dipropionat
52.500.000
52.500.000
0
9 month
97
Sắt clorid tetrahydrat + kẽm clorid + mangan clorid tetrahydrat + đồng clorid dihydrat + crôm clorid hexahydrat + natri selenid pentahydrat + natri molypdat dihydrat + kali iodid + natri fluorid
16.117.500
16.117.500
0
9 month
98
Silymarin
296.100.000
296.100.000
0
9 month
99
Silymarin
529.200.000
529.200.000
0
9 month
100
Sodium zirconium cyclosilicate
2.100.000.000
2.100.000.000
0
9 month
101
Tadalafil
40.000.000
40.000.000
0
9 month
102
Tetracain
4.504.500
4.504.500
0
9 month
103
Tezepelumab
564.127.200
564.127.200
0
9 month
104
Topiramat
6.000.000
6.000.000
0
9 month
105
Tranexamic acid
265.000.000
265.000.000
0
9 month
106
Triamcinolon acetonid
3.000.000
3.000.000
0
9 month
107
Trihexyphenidyl hydroclorid
13.300.000
13.300.000
0
9 month
108
Vincristin (sulfat)
80.000.000
80.000.000
0
9 month
109
Giải độc tố bạch hầu + Giải độc tố uốn ván + Các kháng nguyên Bordetella pertussis gồm giải độc tố ho gà và ngưng kết tố hồng cầu dạng sợi (và Pertactin) + Kháng nguyên bề mặt virus viêm gan B + Virus bại liệt týp 1 bất hoạt (chủng Mahoney) + Virus bại liệt týp 2 bất hoạt (chủng MEF-1) + Virus bại liệt týp 3 bất hoạt (chủng Saukett) + Polysaccharide của Haemophilus influenza týp b cộng hợp với giải độc tố uốn ván như protein chất mang
236.426.000
236.426.000
0
9 month
110
Giải độc tố bạch hầu + Giải độc tố uốn ván + Các kháng nguyên Bordetella pertussis gồm giải độc tố ho gà và ngưng kết tố hồng cầu dạng sợi và Pertactin
299.000.000
299.000.000
0
9 month
111
Giải độc tố bạch hầu + Giải độc tố uốn ván + Các kháng nguyên Bordetella pertussis: Giải độc tố ho gà (PT), Ngưng kết tố hồng cầu dạng sợi (FHA) + Virus bại liệt (bất hoạt): Týp 1 (chủng Mahoney), Týp 2 (chủng MEF-1), Týp 3 (chủng Saukett)
109.942.000
109.942.000
0
9 month
112
Giải độc tố uốn ván + Giải độc tố bạch hầu + Ho gà vô bào: Giải độc tố ho gà (PT) + Ngưng kết tố hồng cầu dạng sợi (FHA) + Pertactin (PRN) + Ngưng kết tố 2 + 3 (FIM)
139.948.750
139.948.750
0
9 month
113
Hepatitis A virus antigen (HM175 strain)+ r-DNA Hepatitis B virus surface antigen (HBsAg)
868.567.400
868.567.400
0
9 month
114
Kháng nguyên bề mặt tinh chế virus cúm của các chủng: A/H1N1 + chủng A/H3N2 + chủng B
25.347.000
25.347.000
0
9 month
115
Kháng nguyên bề mặt virus viêm gan B tinh khiết
13.708.800
13.708.800
0
9 month
116
Kháng nguyên bề mặt virus viêm gan B tinh khiết
9.531.900
9.531.900
0
9 month
117
Mỗi liều 0,5ml chứa: Polysaccharide Não mô cầu (nhóm huyết thanh A) (đơn giá cộng hợp)*; Polysaccharide Não mô cầu (nhóm huyết thanh C) (đơn giá cộng hợp)*; Polysaccharide Não mô cầu (nhóm huyết thanh W135) (đơn giá cộng hợp)*; Polysaccharide Não mô cầu (nhóm huyết thanh Y) (đơn giá cộng hợp)* *được cộng hợp với chất mang là protein giải độc tố uốn ván
694.575.000
694.575.000
0
9 month
118
Mỗi liều đơn 0,5 ml: Huyết thanh tuýp 1 polysaccharid phế cầu khuẩn; Huyết thanh tuýp 3 polysaccharid phế cầu khuẩn; Huyết thanh tuýp 4 polysaccharid phế cầu khuẩn; Huyết thanh tuýp 5 polysaccharid phế cầu khuẩn; Huyết thanh tuýp 6A polysaccharid phế cầu khuẩn; Huyết thanh tuýp 6B polysaccharid phế cầu khuẩn; Huyết thanh tuýp 7F polysaccharid phế cầu khuẩn; Huyết thanh tuýp 8 polysaccharid phế cầu khuẩn; Huyết thanh tuýp 9V polysaccharid phế cầu khuẩn; Huyết thanh tuýp 10A polysaccharid phế cầu khuẩn; Huyết thanh tuýp 11A polysaccharid phế cầu khuẩn; Huyết thanh tuýp 12F polysaccharid phế cầu khuẩn; Huyết thanh tuýp 14 polysaccharid phế cầu khuẩn; Huyết thanh tuýp 15B polysaccharid phế cầu khuẩn; Huyết thanh tuýp 18C polysaccharid phế cầu khuẩn; Huyết thanh tuýp 19A polysaccharid phế cầu khuẩn; Huyết thanh tuýp 19F polysaccharid phế cầu khuẩn; Huyết thanh tuýp 22F polysaccharid phế cầu khuẩn; Huyết thanh tuýp 23F polysaccharid phế cầu khuẩn; Huyết thanh tuýp 33F polysaccharid phế cầu khuẩn; (20 cộng hợp phế cầu khuẩn - saccharid cộng hợp với CRM197)
1.176.411.600
1.176.411.600
0
9 month
119
Một liều (0,5ml sau khi hoàn nguyên) chứa: Kháng nguyên F ổn định tiền dung hợp của RSV phân nhóm A; Kháng nguyên F ổn định tiền dung hợp của RSV phân nhóm B
1.253.518.750
1.253.518.750
0
9 month
120
Protein L1 HPV các týp: 6 + 11 + 16 + 18 + 31 + 33 + 45+ 52 + 58
2.290.554.000
2.290.554.000
0
9 month
121
Protein màng ngoài não mô cầu nhóm B + Polysaccharide vỏ não mô cầu nhóm C
34.839.630
34.839.630
0
9 month
122
Rotavirus ở người sống giảm độc lực, chủng RIX4414
130.361.950
130.361.950
0
9 month
123
Sau khi hoàn nguyên, 1 liều (0,5ml) chứa Kháng nguyên RSVPreF3 được bổ trợ với AS01E. RSVPreF3: Glycoprotein F của vi-rút hợp bào hô hấp (RSV) ổn định ở dạng tiền hợp nhất RSVPreF3. Hệ thống chất bổ trợ AS01E gồm chiết xuất từ cây Quillaja Saponaria Molina, phân đoạn 21 (QS-21) và 3-O-desacyl-4’-monophosphoryl lipid A (MPL) từ Salmonella Minnesota
1.106.601.500
1.106.601.500
0
9 month
124
V.cholerae O1, El Tor, Phil.6973 (bất hoạt bằng formaldehyde) + V.cholerae O139, 4260B (bất hoạt bằng formaldehyde) + V.cholerae O1, Cairo 50 (bất hoạt bằng formaldehyde) + V.cholerae O1, Cairo 50 (bất hoạt bằng nhiệt độ) + V.cholerae O1, Cairo 48 (bất hoạt bằng nhiệt độ)
12.815.450
12.815.450
0
9 month
125
Vắc xin phòng cúm mùa bốn chủng (02 chủng cúm A (H1N1, H3N2) + 02 chủng cúm B)
221.760.000
221.760.000
0
9 month
126
Vi rút sởi sống, giảm độc lực + Vi rút quai bị sống, giảm độc lực + Vi rút rubella sống, giảm độc lực
66.602.770
66.602.770
0
9 month
127
Vi rút viêm não Nhật Bản chủng Nakayama bất hoạt, tinh khiết
10.138.800
10.138.800
0
9 month
128
Virus dại bất hoạt (chủng Wistar Rabies PM/WI 38 1503-3M)
96.692.600
96.692.600
0
9 month
129
Virus sởi + Virus quai bị + Virus rubella
31.501.680
31.501.680
0
9 month
130
Virus sởi sống, giảm độc lực (chủng Schwarz); Virus quai bị sống, giảm độc lực (chủng RIT 4385); Virus rubella sống, giảm độc lực (chủng Wistar RA 27/3)
45.900.000
45.900.000
0
9 month
131
Virus Sởi sống, giảm độc lực, chủng AIK-C
60.011.700
60.011.700
0
9 month
132
Virus thủy đậu sống giảm độc lực (chủng OKA)
351.188.880
351.188.880
0
9 month
133
Virus viêm gan A, (chủng GBM) bất hoạt
77.884.480
77.884.480
0
9 month
134
Virus viêm não Nhật Bản bất hoạt, tinh khiết (chủng SA 14-14-2)
46.410.000
46.410.000
0
9 month

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 1. Generic drug package includes 134 categories". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 1. Generic drug package includes 134 categories" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second