Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Purchasing additional Generic drugs in 2023

    Watching    
Find: 16:37 12/10/2023
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Bidding for additional drug procurement in 2023
Bidding package name
Purchasing additional Generic drugs in 2023
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Health Insurance Fund
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Two Envelopes
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
14:00 02/11/2023
Validity of bid documents
150 days
Approval ID
1319/QĐ-BVQY7A
Approval date
29/09/2023 16:33
Approval Authority
Bệnh viện Quân y 7A
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:36 12/10/2023
to
14:00 02/11/2023
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:00 02/11/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
2.318.528.185 VND
Amount in words
Two billion three hundred eighteen million five hundred twenty eight thousand one hundred eighty five dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Không có Consulting on setting up HSMT
2 Không có HSMT . appraisal
3 Không có consulting bid evaluation
4 Không có Evaluation of contractor selection results

Part/lot information

Number Name of each part/lot Price per lot (VND) Estimate (VND) Guarantee amount (VND) Execution time
1
Atropin sulfat
2.145.000
2.145.000
0
365 day
2
Diazepam
37.800.000
37.800.000
0
365 day
3
Diazepam
7.200.000
7.200.000
0
365 day
4
Fentanyl
129.990.000
129.990.000
0
365 day
5
Levobupivacain
168.000.000
168.000.000
0
365 day
6
Propofol
147.000.000
147.000.000
0
365 day
7
Sevofluran
1.431.000.000
1.431.000.000
0
365 day
8
Neostigmin metylsulfat (bromid)
54.600.000
54.600.000
0
365 day
9
Rocuronium bromid
130.500.000
130.500.000
0
365 day
10
Rocuronium bromid
140.100.000
140.100.000
0
365 day
11
Aceclofenac
495.000.000
495.000.000
0
365 day
12
Aceclofenac
4.720.000
4.720.000
0
365 day
13
Aescin
357.600.000
357.600.000
0
365 day
14
Aescin
9.375.000
9.375.000
0
365 day
15
Aescin
1.872.000.000
1.872.000.000
0
365 day
16
Celecoxib
2.500.000
2.500.000
0
365 day
17
Dexibuprofen
16.000.000
16.000.000
0
365 day
18
Dexibuprofen
105.000.000
105.000.000
0
365 day
19
Diclofenac
8.750.000
8.750.000
0
365 day
20
Diclofenac
8.500.000
8.500.000
0
365 day
21
Diclofenac
830.000.000
830.000.000
0
365 day
22
Flurbiprofen
378.000.000
378.000.000
0
365 day
23
Ketoprofen
70.000.000
70.000.000
0
365 day
24
Ketoprofen(Dexketoprofen)
220.500.000
220.500.000
0
365 day
25
Ketoprofen(Dexketoprofen)
5.300.000
5.300.000
0
365 day
26
Ketoprofen
230.000.000
230.000.000
0
365 day
27
Ketoprofen(Dexketoprofen)
199.000.000
199.000.000
0
365 day
28
Loxoprofen natri (tương đương Loxoprofen natri hydrat)
22.500.000
22.500.000
0
365 day
29
Naproxen
681.000
681.000
0
365 day
30
Naproxen + Esomeprazol
1.268.000
1.268.000
0
365 day
31
Paracetamol (Acetaminophen)
24.000.000
24.000.000
0
365 day
32
Paracetamol (Acetaminophen)
882.000.000
882.000.000
0
365 day
33
Paracetamol + codein phosphat
2.100.000
2.100.000
0
365 day
34
Paracetamol + tramadol
700.000.000
700.000.000
0
365 day
35
Glucosamin
7.150.000
7.150.000
0
365 day
36
Glucosamin
1.100.000.000
1.100.000.000
0
365 day
37
Alpha chymotrypsin
624.000.000
624.000.000
0
365 day
38
Leflunomid
74.970.000
74.970.000
0
365 day
39
Methocarbamol
450.000.000
450.000.000
0
365 day
40
Methocarbamol
480.000.000
480.000.000
0
365 day
41
Mỗi lọ chứa: Acid Zoledronic 4mg
27.000.000
27.000.000
0
365 day
42
Bilastine
90.000.000
90.000.000
0
365 day
43
Bilastine
4.450.000
4.450.000
0
365 day
44
Bilastine
3.145.000
3.145.000
0
365 day
45
Desloratadin
65.000.000
65.000.000
0
365 day
46
Epinephrin (adrenalin)
52.500.000
52.500.000
0
365 day
47
Levocetirizin
10.500.000
10.500.000
0
365 day
48
Mequitazine
198.750.000
198.750.000
0
365 day
49
Rupatadine
30.000.000
30.000.000
0
365 day
50
Rupatadine
660.000.000
660.000.000
0
365 day
51
Rupatadine
9.400.000
9.400.000
0
365 day
52
Ephedrin
206.000.000
206.000.000
0
365 day
53
Glutathion
6.950.000
6.950.000
0
365 day
54
Natri bicarbonat
190.000.000
190.000.000
0
365 day
55
Nor-epinephrin (Nor- adrenalin)
140.000.000
140.000.000
0
365 day
56
Phenylephrin
121.275.000
121.275.000
0
365 day
57
Sorbitol
140.000.000
140.000.000
0
365 day
58
Gabapentin
60.000.000
60.000.000
0
365 day
59
Levetiracetam
147.000.000
147.000.000
0
365 day
60
Pregabalin
12.500.000
12.500.000
0
365 day
61
Pregabalin
1.260.000.000
1.260.000.000
0
365 day
62
Pregabalin
630.000.000
630.000.000
0
365 day
63
Topiramate
20.800.000
20.800.000
0
365 day
64
Mebendazole
7.600.000
7.600.000
0
365 day
65
Amoxicilin
200.000.000
200.000.000
0
365 day
66
Amoxicilin + acid clavulanic
8.750.000
8.750.000
0
365 day
67
Amoxicilin + acid clavulanic
5.900.000
5.900.000
0
365 day
68
Amoxicilin + acid clavulanic
1.600.000.000
1.600.000.000
0
365 day
69
Amoxicilin + acid clavulanic
460.000.000
460.000.000
0
365 day
70
Amoxicilin + acid clavulanic
1.500.000
1.500.000
0
365 day
71
Cefalexin
157.500.000
157.500.000
0
365 day
72
Cefamandol (dưới dạng cefamandol nafat)
875.000.000
875.000.000
0
365 day
73
Cefepim
900.000.000
900.000.000
0
365 day
74
Cefoperazon + sulbactam
156.000.000
156.000.000
0
365 day
75
Cefoperazon+ Sulbactam
80.000.000
80.000.000
0
365 day
76
Cefpodoxim
1.000.000
1.000.000
0
365 day
77
Cefpodoxim
8.660.000
8.660.000
0
365 day
78
Cefpodoxim
8.660.000
8.660.000
0
365 day
79
Candesartan + Hydroclorothiazid
340.000.000
340.000.000
0
365 day
80
Cefuroxime
7.500.000
7.500.000
0
365 day
81
Piperacilin
158.000.000
158.000.000
0
365 day
82
Piperacillin + Tazobactam
840.000.000
840.000.000
0
365 day
83
Ticarcilin + acid Clavulanic
420.000.000
420.000.000
0
365 day
84
Ticarcilin + acid Clavulanic
660.000.000
660.000.000
0
365 day
85
Neomycin + polymyxin B Sulfat + dexamethason
111.000.000
111.000.000
0
365 day
86
Netilmicin sulfat 50mg
32.000.000
32.000.000
0
365 day
87
Netilmicin sulfat 25mg
25.000.000
25.000.000
0
365 day
88
Tobramycin + dexamethason
90.199.200
90.199.200
0
365 day
89
Clarithromycin
7.000.000
7.000.000
0
365 day
90
Azithromycin
100.000.000
100.000.000
0
365 day
91
Clarithromycin
7.100.000
7.100.000
0
365 day
92
Levofloxacin
465.000.000
465.000.000
0
365 day
93
Moxifloxacin
26.000.000
26.000.000
0
365 day
94
Moxifloxacin
379.000.000
379.000.000
0
365 day
95
Moxifloxacin
449.998.500
449.998.500
0
365 day
96
Moxifloxacin (dưới dạng Moxifloxacin Hydrochlorid)
46.000.000
46.000.000
0
365 day
97
Ofloxacin
828.000.000
828.000.000
0
365 day
98
Tetracyclin hydroclorid
640.000
640.000
0
365 day
99
Fosfomycin
1.995.000.000
1.995.000.000
0
365 day
100
Tenofovir alafenamide fumarate
3.450.000
3.450.000
0
365 day
101
Tenofovir
3.500.000
3.500.000
0
365 day
102
Tenofovir
3.400.000
3.400.000
0
365 day
103
Clozapin
5.500.000
5.500.000
0
365 day
104
Colistimethate natri
440.000.000
440.000.000
0
365 day
105
Clotrimazol
5.800.000
5.800.000
0
365 day
106
Fluconazol
12.150.000
12.150.000
0
365 day
107
Itraconazol
4.560.000
4.560.000
0
365 day
108
Amikacin
50.500.000
50.500.000
0
365 day
109
Alfuzosin
150.000.000
150.000.000
0
365 day
110
Sắt (III) hydroxid polymaltose
250.000.000
250.000.000
0
365 day
111
Sắt nguyên tố (dưới dạng Sắt Ascorbate) 100mg; Acid Folic BP 1,5mg
265.000.000
265.000.000
0
365 day
112
Sắt (III) hydroxid polymaltose + Acid folic
470.000.000
470.000.000
0
365 day
113
Albumin
2.100.000.000
2.100.000.000
0
365 day
114
Fluconazol
13.000.000
13.000.000
0
365 day
115
Fluconazol
26.000.000
26.000.000
0
365 day
116
Erythropoietin
239.450.000
239.450.000
0
365 day
117
Erythropoietin
435.750.000
435.750.000
0
365 day
118
Erythropoietin beta
2.712.000.000
2.712.000.000
0
365 day
119
Glyceryl trinitrat (Nitroglycerin)
6.000.000
6.000.000
0
365 day
120
Isosorbid mononitrat
14.500.000
14.500.000
0
365 day
121
Amlodipin + atorvastatin
837.500.000
837.500.000
0
365 day
122
Amlodipin+  atorvastatin
2.200.000.000
2.200.000.000
0
365 day
123
Losartan kali + Amlodipine (dưới dạng Amlodipine besilate)
520.000.000
520.000.000
0
365 day
124
Bisoprolol
1.500.000
1.500.000
0
365 day
125
Amlodipin + telmisartan
1.300.000
1.300.000
0
365 day
126
Amlodipin + telmisartan
1.800.000.000
1.800.000.000
0
365 day
127
Candesartan
2.475.000.000
2.475.000.000
0
365 day
128
Candesartan
920.000.000
920.000.000
0
365 day
129
Captopril + Hydroclorothiazid
725.000
725.000
0
365 day
130
Cilnidipin
937.500.000
937.500.000
0
365 day
131
Enalapril + hydrochlorothiazid
204.000.000
204.000.000
0
365 day
132
Irbesartan
1.170.000.000
1.170.000.000
0
365 day
133
Lisinopril + Hydroclorothiazid
29.000.000
29.000.000
0
365 day
134
Losartan
472.500.000
472.500.000
0
365 day
135
Losartan + hydroclorothiazid
285.000.000
285.000.000
0
365 day
136
Metoprolol
1.125.000.000
1.125.000.000
0
365 day
137
Metoprolol
1.900.000
1.900.000
0
365 day
138
Nebivolol
17.500.000
17.500.000
0
365 day
139
Nicardipin hydroclorid
46.000.000
46.000.000
0
365 day
140
Perindopril erbumin
200.000.000
200.000.000
0
365 day
141
Perindopril + amlodipine
212.500.000
212.500.000
0
365 day
142
Perindopril + amlodipine
1.250.000.000
1.250.000.000
0
365 day
143
Perindopril arginin + indapamid
900.000.000
900.000.000
0
365 day
144
Perindopril + indapamid
106.170.000
106.170.000
0
365 day
145
Ramipril
200.000.000
200.000.000
0
365 day
146
Ramipril
5.500.000
5.500.000
0
365 day
147
Ramipril
3.000.000
3.000.000
0
365 day
148
Rilmenidin (dưới dạng Rilmenidin dihydronphosphat 1,544mg) 1mg
4.000.000
4.000.000
0
365 day
149
Ivabradin
900.000.000
900.000.000
0
365 day
150
Rivaroxaban
220.000.000
220.000.000
0
365 day
151
Apixaban
493.000.000
493.000.000
0
365 day
152
Atorvastatin
28.500.000
28.500.000
0
365 day
153
Atorvastatin
14.000.000
14.000.000
0
365 day
154
Atorvastatin + ezetimibe
4.400.000.000
4.400.000.000
0
365 day
155
Atorvastatin + ezetimibe
3.381.000.000
3.381.000.000
0
365 day
156
Bezafibrat
450.000.000
450.000.000
0
365 day
157
Ezetimibe
2.280.000
2.280.000
0
365 day
158
Fenofibrat
3.450.000
3.450.000
0
365 day
159
Fenofibrat
2.400.000
2.400.000
0
365 day
160
Fenofibrate
1.900.000
1.900.000
0
365 day
161
Fenofibrate
3.500.000
3.500.000
0
365 day
162
Fenofibrat
297.500.000
297.500.000
0
365 day
163
Fluvastatin
1.020.000.000
1.020.000.000
0
365 day
164
Gemfibrozil
45.000.000
45.000.000
0
365 day
165
Lovastatin
15.000.000
15.000.000
0
365 day
166
Pravastatin natri
840.000.000
840.000.000
0
365 day
167
Pravastatin natri
800.000.000
800.000.000
0
365 day
168
Ezetimibe + Simvastatin
725.000.000
725.000.000
0
365 day
169
Naftidrofuryl Oxalat
4.486.000
4.486.000
0
365 day
170
Succinic acid + nicotinamid + inosine + riboflavin natri phosphat
387.000.000
387.000.000
0
365 day
171
Desonid
1.780.000
1.780.000
0
365 day
172
Desonid
3.255.000
3.255.000
0
365 day
173
Diethylphtalat
16.000.000
16.000.000
0
365 day
174
Nước oxy già
378.000
378.000
0
365 day
175
Tacrolimus
5.199.600
5.199.600
0
365 day
176
Tacrolimus
6.500.000
6.500.000
0
365 day
177
Levofloxacin ( dưới dạng Levofloxacin hemihydrat )
990.000
990.000
0
365 day
178
Bismuth
9.000.000
9.000.000
0
365 day
179
Rabeprazole
180.000.000
180.000.000
0
365 day
180
Rabeprazole
4.250.000.000
4.250.000.000
0
365 day
181
Omeprazole
150.000.000
150.000.000
0
365 day
182
Lansoprazol
250.000
250.000
0
365 day
183
Magnesi trisilicat + nhôm hydroxyd
1.500.000
1.500.000
0
365 day
184
Magnesi hydroxyd + Nhôm hydroxyd + simethicone
790.000.000
790.000.000
0
365 day
185
Magnesi hydroxyd + Nhôm hydroxyd + simethicone
15.500.000
15.500.000
0
365 day
186
Nhôm oxyd + Magnesi hydroxyd +Simethicon
15.000.000
15.000.000
0
365 day
187
Magnesi hydroxyd + Nhôm hydroxyd + simethicone
2.000.000
2.000.000
0
365 day
188
Magnesi hydroxyd + Nhôm hydroxyd + simethicone
300.000.000
300.000.000
0
365 day
189
Sucralfat
55.000.000
55.000.000
0
365 day
190
Sucralfat
750.000.000
750.000.000
0
365 day
191
Domperidon
17.500.000
17.500.000
0
365 day
192
Ondansetron
3.300.000
3.300.000
0
365 day
193
Ondansetron
12.000.000
12.000.000
0
365 day
194
Palonosetron (dưới dạng Palonosetron hydrochlorid)
46.500.000
46.500.000
0
365 day
195
Alverin citrat + simethicon
12.500.000
12.500.000
0
365 day
196
Meloxicam
398.000.000
398.000.000
0
365 day
197
Magnesi sulfat
25.900.000
25.900.000
0
365 day
198
Monobasic natri phosphat + dibasic natri phosphat
120.000.000
120.000.000
0
365 day
199
Monobasic natri phosphat + dibasic natri phosphat
103.950.000
103.950.000
0
365 day
200
Kẽm sulfat
1.606.500
1.606.500
0
365 day
201
Lactobacillus acidophilus, LA-5TM > 109 CFU
1.716.000.000
1.716.000.000
0
365 day
202
Diosmin
3.000.000
3.000.000
0
365 day
203
Diosmin
1.176.000.000
1.176.000.000
0
365 day
204
Diosmin
854.000.000
854.000.000
0
365 day
205
Simethicon
12.000.000
12.000.000
0
365 day
206
Silymarin
398.000.000
398.000.000
0
365 day
207
Silymarin
1.590.000
1.590.000
0
365 day
208
Acid ursodeoxycholic
480.000.000
480.000.000
0
365 day
209
Acid ursodeoxycholic
60.000.000
60.000.000
0
365 day
210
Otilonium bromid
3.335.000
3.335.000
0
365 day
211
Beclomethason dipropionat
140.000.000
140.000.000
0
365 day
212
Hydrocortison
5.100.000
5.100.000
0
365 day
213
Hydrocortison
270.000.000
270.000.000
0
365 day
214
Methyl prednisolon
150.000.000
150.000.000
0
365 day
215
Prednisolon (dưới dạng Prednisolon natri m-sulphobenzoat 7,86mg)
20.000.000
20.000.000
0
365 day
216
Prednisolon (dưới dạng Prednisolon natri m-sulphobenzoat 31,45mg)
25.000.000
25.000.000
0
365 day
217
Prednisolon (dưới dạng Prednisolon natri phosphat 13,44mg)
4.500.000
4.500.000
0
365 day
218
Prednisolon
650.000
650.000
0
365 day
219
Acarbose
140.000.000
140.000.000
0
365 day
220
Dapagliflozin
3.960.000.000
3.960.000.000
0
365 day
221
Glibenclamid + Metformin hydroclorid
750.000.000
750.000.000
0
365 day
222
Gliclazid + metformin
760.000.000
760.000.000
0
365 day
223
Glimepirid
57.000.000
57.000.000
0
365 day
224
Insulin analog tác dụng chậm, kéo dài (Glargine, Detemir, Degludec)
3.600.000.000
3.600.000.000
0
365 day
225
Saxagliptin
9.720.000.000
9.720.000.000
0
365 day
226
Insulin người trộn, hỗn hợp
480.000.000
480.000.000
0
365 day
227
Linagliptin
1.000.000.000
1.000.000.000
0
365 day
228
Metformin
24.150.000
24.150.000
0
365 day
229
Metformin
17.500.000
17.500.000
0
365 day
230
Repaglinid
297.500.000
297.500.000
0
365 day
231
Repaglinid
150.000.000
150.000.000
0
365 day
232
Sitagliptin
900.000.000
900.000.000
0
365 day
233
Sitagliptin
1.040.000.000
1.040.000.000
0
365 day
234
Sitagliptin+ Metformin
2.250.000.000
2.250.000.000
0
365 day
235
Acetazolamid
30.000.000
30.000.000
0
365 day
236
Atropin sulfat
2.520.000
2.520.000
0
365 day
237
Bromfenac
127.999.200
127.999.200
0
365 day
238
Oxacilin
126.000.000
126.000.000
0
365 day
239
Indomethacin
101.998.500
101.998.500
0
365 day
240
Loteprednol etabonat
219.499.350
219.499.350
0
365 day
241
Natri clorid
6.300.000
6.300.000
0
365 day
242
Tetracain
3.003.000
3.003.000
0
365 day
243
Travoprost
120.000.000
120.000.000
0
365 day
244
Tropicamide + phenylephrine hydroclorid
33.750.000
33.750.000
0
365 day
245
Betahistin
1.320.000
1.320.000
0
365 day
246
Fluticasone propionate
63.000.000
63.000.000
0
365 day
247
Fluticasone propionate
140.000.000
140.000.000
0
365 day
248
Dịch lọc máu/thẩm tách máu( Ngăn A: Calci clorid, Magie clorid, axit lactic, Ngăn B: Natri bicarbonat, Natri clorid)
280.000.000
280.000.000
0
365 day
249
Dung dịch lọc máu liên tục (có hoặc không có chống đông bằng citrat; có hoặc không có chứa lactat)
616.500.000
616.500.000
0
365 day
250
Acid thioctic
6.250.000
6.250.000
0
365 day
251
Amisulprid
6.300.000
6.300.000
0
365 day
252
Amisulprid
3.675.000
3.675.000
0
365 day
253
Donepezil hydroclorid 5mg
255.000.000
255.000.000
0
365 day
254
Olanzapine
204.000.000
204.000.000
0
365 day
255
Sulpirid
10.500.000
10.500.000
0
365 day
256
Tofisopam
772.500.000
772.500.000
0
365 day
257
Mirtazapine
284.000.000
284.000.000
0
365 day
258
Mirtazapin
5.000.000
5.000.000
0
365 day
259
Peptid (Cerebrolysin concentrate)
202.860.000
202.860.000
0
365 day
260
Cholin Alfoscerat ( dưới dạng Cholin Alfoscerat hydrat )
4.943.500
4.943.500
0
365 day
261
Galantamin
125.000.000
125.000.000
0
365 day
262
Cao khô chiết xuất từ lá Ginkgo biloba
300.000.000
300.000.000
0
365 day
263
Mecobalamin
4.528.000
4.528.000
0
365 day
264
Piracetam
46.000.000
46.000.000
0
365 day
265
Piracetam
1.650.000.000
1.650.000.000
0
365 day
266
Montelukast
124.000.000
124.000.000
0
365 day
267
Montelukast
6.000.000
6.000.000
0
365 day
268
Montelukast
3.950.000
3.950.000
0
365 day
269
Ambroxol
5.350.000
5.350.000
0
365 day
270
Ambroxol
3.250.000
3.250.000
0
365 day
271
Carbocistein
74.000.000
74.000.000
0
365 day
272
N-acetylcystein
16.500.000
16.500.000
0
365 day
273
Natri clorid + Natri citrat + Kali clorid + Glucose khan
63.000.000
63.000.000
0
365 day
274
Acid amin*
1.149.999.900
1.149.999.900
0
365 day
275
Acid amin*
520.000.000
520.000.000
0
365 day
276
Acid amin*
189.000.000
189.000.000
0
365 day
277
Isoleucine, Leucine , Lysine Hydrochloride , Methionine , Phenylalanine, threonine , Tryptophan, Valine , Arginine glutamate , Histidine hydrochloride monohydrate, Alanine, Aspartic Acid , Glutamic Acid , Glycine , Proline , Serine , Magnesium acetate tetrahydrate, Sodium acetate trihydrate, Sodium chloride, Sodium hydroxide, Potassium hydroxide, Potssium Dihydrogen Phosphate, Glucose khan (Dưới dạng Glucose monohydrate), Calcium Chloride Dihydrate
809.340.000
809.340.000
0
365 day
278
Mỗi 1250ml chứa: Isoleucine 2.34g + Leucine 3.13+ Lysine ( dưới dạng Lysine HCl) 2.26g + Methionine 1.96g + Phenylalanine 3.51g + Threonine 1.82g + Tryptophan 0.57g + Valine 2.60g + Arginine 2.7g + Histidine ( dưới dạng Histidine HCl mono- hydrat ) 1.25g + Alanine 4.85g + Aspartic acid 1.5g + Glutamic acid 3.5g +Glycine 1.65g + Proline 3.40g + Serine 3g + Natri hydro - xide 0.8g +Natri Chloride 1.081g +Natri acetat trihydrate 0.544g+ Kali acetate 2.943g, Magnesium acetae tetrahydrate 0.644g + Calcium chloride dihy - drate 0.644gg + Glucose (dưới dạng Glucose monohydrate ) 80g + Sodium dihydrogen phos-phate dihydrat 1.170g + Zinc acetat dihydrat 6.625g + Soya- bean oil refined 25g + Medium- chain triglycerides 25g
420.000.000
420.000.000
0
365 day
279
Glucose
6.000.000
6.000.000
0
365 day
280
Kali Chloride 1,49g/10ml
25.500.000
25.500.000
0
365 day
281
Natri clorid
784.000.000
784.000.000
0
365 day
282
Natri clorid
346.500.000
346.500.000
0
365 day
283
Natri clorid
29.400.000
29.400.000
0
365 day
284
Medium-chain Triglicerides + Soya-bean Oil
435.000.000
435.000.000
0
365 day
285
Mỗi 100ml chứa: Medium-chain Triglycerides + Soya-bean oil, refined + Omega-3-acid triglycerides
114.397.500
114.397.500
0
365 day
286
Medium-chain Triglicerides + Soya-bean Oil
88.000.000
88.000.000
0
365 day
287
Ringerfundin
119.700.000
119.700.000
0
365 day
288
Nước cất pha tiêm
390.000.000
390.000.000
0
365 day
289
Calcium + Vitamin D3
32.500.000
32.500.000
0
365 day
290
Calci carbonat + vitamin D3
100.000
100.000
0
365 day
291
Calci-3-methyl-2-oxovalerat (alphaketoisolecucin, muối calci) 67mg; Calci-4-methyl2-oxovalerat (alphaketoisolecucin, muối calci) 101mg; Calci-2-oxo-3-phenylpropionat (alpha-ketophenylalanin, muối calci) 68mg; Calci-3-methyl-2-oxobutyrat (alpha-ketovalin, muối calci) 86mg; Calci-DL-2-hydroxy-4-(methylthio)butyrat (DL-alpha-hydroxy methionin, muối calci) 59mg; L-Lycin acetat 105mg; L-Threonin 53mg; L-Tryptophan 23mg; L-Histidin 38mg; L-Tryrosin 30mg.
900.000.000
900.000.000
0
365 day
292
Các muối: Sắt chlorid + Kẽm chlorid + Mangan chlorid + Đồng Chlorid + Crom Chlorid + Natri selenit + Kali Iodid…,
64.470.000
64.470.000
0
365 day
293
Vitamin B1 + B6 + B12
5.750.000
5.750.000
0
365 day
294
Vitamin B1 + B6 + B12
20.000.000
20.000.000
0
365 day
295
Vitamin B1 + B6 + B12
77.000.000
77.000.000
0
365 day
296
Vitamin B1 + B6 + B12
440.000.000
440.000.000
0
365 day
297
Vitamin B6 + magnesi lactat
262.500.000
262.500.000
0
365 day
298
Vitamin C
190.000.000
190.000.000
0
365 day
299
Tigecyclin
360.000.000
360.000.000
0
365 day
300
Almagate
780.000
780.000
0
365 day
301
Mosaprid citrat (dưới dạng Mosaprid citrat dihydrat) 5mg
300.000
300.000
0
365 day
302
Benfotiamin
1.155.000
1.155.000
0
365 day
303
Kẽm Acetate
12.400.000
12.400.000
0
365 day
304
Mỗi 5ml chứa: Calci ascorbat khan (dưới dạng Calci ascorbat) ; Lysin hydroclorid ; Acid ascorbic (dưới dạng Lysin ascorbat)
35.000.000
35.000.000
0
365 day
305
Febuxostat
25.000.000
25.000.000
0
365 day
306
Febuxostat
7.500.000
7.500.000
0
365 day
307
Nebivolol + hydroclorothiazid
6.950.000
6.950.000
0
365 day
308
Salbutamol + Guaifenesin
8.000.000
8.000.000
0
365 day
309
Salbutamol + Guaifenesin
6.200.000
6.200.000
0
365 day
310
Thiamin hydroclorid + Riboflavin + Nicotinamid + Pyridoxin hydroclorid + Dexpanthenol
1.380.000
1.380.000
0
365 day
311
Thiamin mononitrat + Nicotinamid + Pyridoxin hydroclorid + Riboflavin
794.000
794.000
0
365 day
312
Benfotiamin
743.000
743.000
0
365 day
313
Arginin Hydrocloride
700.000
700.000
0
365 day
314
Arginin Hydrocloride
350.000
350.000
0
365 day
315
Arginin Hydrocloride
860.000
860.000
0
365 day
316
Guaifenesin + Phenylephrine hydrochloride
4.000.000
4.000.000
0
365 day
317
Lidocain+ Adrenalin
70.000.000
70.000.000
0
365 day
318
Bromelain
761.500
761.500
0
365 day
319
Mỗi lọ 60ml dung dịch chứa: Glycyrrhizin (dưới dạng Glycyrrhizinate monoammonium) 120 mg; Glycine 1200 mg; L - Cysteine HCl (dưới dạng L - cysteine HCl.2 H2O) 60 mg
14.250.000
14.250.000
0
365 day

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors BỆNH VIỆN QUÂN Y 7A as follows:

  • Has relationships with 557 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 14.72 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 89.33%, Construction 6.67%, Consulting 2.67%, Non-consulting 1.33%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,917,536,513,611 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,095,831,720,049 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 42.85%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Purchasing additional Generic drugs in 2023". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Purchasing additional Generic drugs in 2023" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 82

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second