Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

TADN-01: General construction contractor

Find: 20:06 02/08/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Building a new office for the People's Court of Thanh Khe District, Da Nang City
Bidding package name
TADN-01: General construction contractor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 20/08/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
820/QĐ-TAĐN
Approval date
02/08/2024 18:23
Approval Authority
Tòa án Nhân dân thành phố Đà Nẵng
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
20:05 02/08/2024
to
08:00 20/08/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 20/08/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
1.000.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One billion dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Liên danh Kỹ Việt - Toàn Tiến Phát (Công ty cổ phần Đầu tư - Tư vấn kỹ thuật xây dựng Kỹ Việt và Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn Đầu tư xây dựng - PCCC Toàn Tiến Phát). Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation 132 Phạm Nhữ Tăng, Phường Hoà Khê, Quận Thanh Khê, Thành phố Đà Nẵng
2 Institute of Building Structures Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số 81 phố Trần Cung, Phường Nghĩa Tân, Quận Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
3 DANANG VALUATION LIMITED COMPANY Valuation consulting 39 Bình Hòa 5 - Phường Khuê Trung - Quận Cẩm Lệ - Thành phố Đà Nẵng
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU VÀ QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN MIỀN TRUNG Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 46 Lý Văn Tố - Phường Phước Mỹ - Quận Sơn Trà - Thành phố Đà Nẵng
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC MIỀN TRUNG E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 110 Huỳnh Ngọc Huệ - Phường An Khê - Quận Thanh Khê - Thành phố Đà Nẵng
6 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU VÀ QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN MIỀN TRUNG E-HSDT assessment consulting 46 Lý Văn Tố - Phường Phước Mỹ - Quận Sơn Trà - Thành phố Đà Nẵng
7 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC MIỀN TRUNG Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 110 Huỳnh Ngọc Huệ - Phường An Khê - Quận Thanh Khê - Thành phố Đà Nẵng

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy ép cọc Robot thủy lực tự hành ≥860T (Đối với các thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (hoặc đi thuê nhà thầu phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê) thiết bị phải có tài liệu chứng minh hình thức sở hữu của đơn vị chủ sở hữu
1
2
Máy ép thủy lực - lực ép: ≥130 T (Đối với các thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (hoặc đi thuê nhà thầu phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê) thiết bị phải có tài liệu chứng minh hình thức sở hữu của đơn vị chủ sở hữu
1
3
Cần cẩu bánh xích - sức nâng: ≥25 T (Đối với các thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (hoặc đi thuê nhà thầu phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê) thiết bị phải có tài liệu chứng minh hình thức sở hữu của đơn vị chủ sở hữu
1
4
Máy bơm bê tông - năng suất: 40 - 60 m3/h (Đối với các thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (hoặc đi thuê nhà thầu phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê) thiết bị phải có tài liệu chứng minh hình thức sở hữu của đơn vị chủ sở hữu
1
5
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải: ≥7 T (Đối với các thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (hoặc đi thuê nhà thầu phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê) thiết bị phải có tài liệu chứng minh hình thức sở hữu của đơn vị chủ sở hữu
1
6
Máy vận thăng lồng - sức nâng: ≥3T (Đối với các thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (hoặc đi thuê nhà thầu phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê) thiết bị phải có tài liệu chứng minh hình thức sở hữu của đơn vị chủ sở hữu
1
7
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích: ≥250 lít (Đối với các thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (hoặc đi thuê nhà thầu phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê) thiết bị phải có tài liệu chứng minh hình thức sở hữu của đơn vị chủ sở hữu
1
8
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích: ≥150 lít (Đối với các thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (hoặc đi thuê nhà thầu phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê) thiết bị phải có tài liệu chứng minh hình thức sở hữu của đơn vị chủ sở hữu
2
9
Máy cắt gạch đá - công suất: ≥1,7 kW (Đối với các thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (hoặc đi thuê nhà thầu phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê) thiết bị phải có tài liệu chứng minh hình thức sở hữu của đơn vị chủ sở hữu
4
10
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép - công suất: ≥4 kW (Đối với các thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (hoặc đi thuê nhà thầu phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê) thiết bị phải có tài liệu chứng minh hình thức sở hữu của đơn vị chủ sở hữu
2
11
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm dùi - công suất: ≥1,5 kW (Đối với các thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (hoặc đi thuê nhà thầu phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê) thiết bị phải có tài liệu chứng minh hình thức sở hữu của đơn vị chủ sở hữu
4
12
Máy toàn đạc (Đối với các thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (hoặc đi thuê nhà thầu phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê) thiết bị phải có tài liệu chứng minh hình thức sở hữu của đơn vị chủ sở hữu)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Bình tích áp 100 lít
1
bình
2
Chi phí kiểm định bơm PCCC: Bao gồm: 02 bơm điện 45 kW & 01 bơm bù áp 2,2 kW
1
Hệ
3
Bình chữa cháy Aerosol loại 2500g.
1
T.tâm
4
Tủ điều khiển xả khí 3 zone 1 khu vực
1
T.tâm
5
Bình khí (CO2 loại 3kg) MT3
22
Cái
6
Bình bột (ABC loại 4kg) MFZL4
22
Cái
7
Quả cầu chữa cháy loại 6kg
4
Cái
8
Máy phát điện dự phòng
9
Máy phát điện dự phòng 3 pha, vỏ chống ôn, phụ kiện đồng bộ, công suất 250KVA
1
Cái
10
Thiết bị quạt
11
Quạt Cấp gió tươi 1450m3/h, 450Pa
6
Cái
12
Quạt hút khói 54000m3/h, 600Pa
1
Cái
13
Quạt hút khói : 67350m3/h, 600Pa
1
Cái
14
Ốp tường chân tường bằng đá băm soi cạnh KT 100x200
29.4816
m2
15
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
467.3283
m2
16
GCLD tường rào thép hộp 20x40x1.2, sơn hoàn thiện
63.22
m2
17
GCLD chông gang đầu tường rào
66.07
m
18
Cổng ngõ
19
Gia công ray cửa cổng bằng thép mạ kẽm V50x50x5
0.187
tấn
20
Lắp đặt cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, KL ≤200kg/1 cấu kiện
0.187
tấn
21
Gia công cổng sắt bằng thép hộp mạ kẽm
0.6237
tấn
22
Cung cấp lắp đặt bánh xe sắt D70
16
cái
23
Cung cấp lắp đặt chân đỡ quay cổng mở
2
cái
24
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 1 nước phủ
49.3892
1m2
25
Chống mối
26
Phòng chống mối mặt nền tầng 1 công trình bằng dung dịch Wazary 10SC dung dịch 1/200, theo định mức 5 lít/m2 (Hoặc tương đương)
625.21
1m2
27
Phòng mối mặt tường bao quanh tầng 1 bằng thuốc phòng mối Wazary 10SC dung dịch 1/200 nước theo định mức 2 lít/m2 (Hoặc tương đương)
381.325
m2
28
Công tác tạo hào phòng chống mối xung quanh chân tường phía trong công trình bằng phương pháp đào hào rộng 30cm, sâu 40cm
36.2892
m3
29
Công tác tạo hàng rào phòng mối bên ngoài tầng 1 công trình bằng phương pháp đào hào rộng 40cm, sâu 60cm.
28.2864
m3
30
Đào tạo hào chống mối bằng thủ công
64.5756
1m3
31
Đắp đất hào chống mối sau khi xử lý bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.6458
100m3
32
Thiết bị (Bao gồm cung cấp và lắp đặt)
33
Hệ thống điều hoà không khí
34
Máy điều hòa không khí hai mảnh, công suất 18.000 BTU, dàn lạnh âm trần, phụ kiện hợp bộ đi kèm
4
bộ
35
Máy điều hòa không khí hai mảnh, công suất 24.000 BTU, dàn lạnh âm trần, phụ kiện hợp bộ đi kèm
23
bộ
36
Máy điều hòa không khí hai mảnh, công suất 29.000 BTU, dàn lạnh âm trần, phụ kiện hợp bộ đi kèm
2
Bộ
37
Máy điều hòa không khí 2 mảnh, công suất 9.000 BTU dàn lạnh gắn tường, phụ kiện hợp bộ đi kèm
2
bộ
38
Máy điều hòa không khí 2 mảnh, công suất 12.000 BTU dàn lạnh gắn tường, phụ kiện hợp bộ đi kèm
41
bộ
39
Máy điều hòa không khí 2 mảnh, công suất 18.000 BTU dàn lạnh gắn tường, phụ kiện hợp bộ đi kèm
15
bộ
40
Máy điều hòa không khí 2 mảnh, công suất 20.500 BTU dàn lạnh gắn tường, phụ kiện hợp bộ đi kèm
5
bộ
41
Hệ thống điện nhẹ
42
Hệ thống Data, Camera, thoại
43
Camera Dome IP indoor: - Độ phân giải ( 4Mp)
29
Cái
44
Camera IP thân trụ 4Mp chuẩn nén Ultra265; - Độ phân giải 2M
6
Cái
45
Thiết bị phát sóng Wifi indoor - 10/100/1000 Mbps - ốp trần, chịu tải 50 user
17
Cái
46
Distribute Switch 24 Port Layer 2 (Cloud core smart Switch L3 )
1
Cái
47
Switch 24 Port 10/100/1000 Mbps (Cloud smart Switch L2+ 24 port POE)
3
Cái
48
Switch 24 Port Poe 10/100/1000 Mbps (Cloud smart Switch L2+ 48 port )
2
Cái
49
Pacht Panel 48 Port
4
Cái
50
Thiết bị cân bằng tải Router MikroTik
1
Cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "TADN-01: General construction contractor". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "TADN-01: General construction contractor" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 120

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second