Bid search (Finding Bid opportunities, Tenders Notices, Contractor Selection Plans, Investment Development project…)

Realtime data updating, Fast and accurate searching on demand

Bid award ProvinceHà Giang (Before merge)

Name of Tender Notice Investor Award date Awarded Contractor
IB2600506857-00Package No. 3: Building a product introduction space to serve product promotion and introduction activities
04/09/2026 11:24
To view information, please Login or Register
IB2600506829-00Package No. 01: Construction of TVC and design and printing of leaflets promoting mint honey products
04/09/2026 11:18
To view information, please Login or Register
IB2600504539-00Package 04: Construction supervision
03/09/2026 16:36
To view information, please Login or Register
IB2600500255-00Package 04: Construction supervision
30/08/2026 10:24
To view information, please Login or Register
IB2600500102-00Task contractor selection plan: Review and propose adjustments to 3 types of forests according to the adjustment of the Provincial Planning for the period 2021-2030, with a vision to 2050 in Pa Vay Su commune
30/08/2026 00:20
To view information, please Login or Register
IB2600498947-00Consultancy and verification of economic and technical reports on construction investment
29/08/2026 09:56
To view information, please Login or Register
IB2600498940-00Project management consultancy
29/08/2026 09:55
To view information, please Login or Register
IB2600498936-00Construction survey
29/08/2026 09:53
To view information, please Login or Register
IB2600498928-00Consulting on making economic and technical reports on construction investment
29/08/2026 09:50
To view information, please Login or Register
IB2600368296-00Repairing Na Va bridge project in Lang Dai 1 village, Kien Dai commune, Tuyen Quang province
28/08/2026 11:04
To view information, please Login or Register
IB2600493690-00Package No. 05: Construction supervision costs
27/08/2026 23:27
To view information, please Login or Register
IB2600492015-00Package No. 05
27/08/2026 15:25
To view information, please Login or Register
IB2600482656-00Package 07: Verification of the feasibility study report
27/08/2026 14:55
To view information, please Login or Register
IB2600482611-00Package 08: Examination of feasibility study report
27/08/2026 14:54
To view information, please Login or Register
IB2600490288-00Bidding package number 03: Verification consulting Economic report - technical
27/08/2026 09:38
To view information, please Login or Register
IB2600490205-00Appraisal of bidding documents, QA/CNT
27/08/2026 09:25
To view information, please Login or Register
IB2600476999-00Survey and set up survey tasks
27/08/2026 09:19
To view information, please Login or Register
IB2600476938-00Prepare and Evaluate Tender documents
27/08/2026 09:14
To view information, please Login or Register
IB2600487194-00Bidding package No. 09: Verification of F/S report
26/08/2026 14:18
To view information, please Login or Register
IB2600486701-00Shopping for led screen installation
26/08/2026 10:01
To view information, please Login or Register

Search in: 0.205 - Number of results: 3.376
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second