Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
| Company name | CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN PHẦN MỀM AGILE |
|
||||||||||
| International name | AGILE SOFTWARE COMPANY LIMITED | |||||||||||
| Views | 511 | |||||||||||
| Business Tax ID | 4001041623 | |||||||||||
| Tax ID issue date | 06/10/2015 | |||||||||||
| Tax ID issue country | Việt Nam | |||||||||||
| Business Registration ID | vn4001041623 | |||||||||||
| Company Address | 694/39 Phan Châu Trinh, Phường Hương Trà, City Đà Nẵng | |||||||||||
| Company Website | https://agileviet.vn | |||||||||||
| Form of Business | Single member limited liability company | |||||||||||
| Company Establishment Date | 05/10/2015 | |||||||||||
| The number of workers | 10 | |||||||||||
| Date of registration on the Public procurement system | 18/12/2019 | |||||||||||
| Payment Status |
Paid
According to Circular 06/2021, from March 3, 2022, investors and contractors will be stopped from trading if they do not pay fees for posting information, selecting contractors, investors on the national bidding network system. Please verify your account on DauThau.Net so that the system automatically sends mail remind you when you forget to renew. |
|||||||||||
| Legal representative | NGUYỄN ANH TUẤN | |||||||||||
| Position | Director | |||||||||||
Business industry of CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN PHẦN MỀM AGILE |
||||||||||||
|
Expand
Expand
|
||||||||||||
History of active status changes
| Updated time | Active status | Lý do |
|---|---|---|
|
2:38 AM 10/16/2022 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
4:17 AM 10/16/2022 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
3:00 PM 04/02/2023 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
12:57 PM 04/15/2023 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:33 AM 04/01/2025 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
2:17 PM 04/29/2025 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
2:44 AM 04/01/2026 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
3:17 PM 06/23/2026 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for contractors AGILE SOFTWARE COMPANY LIMITED are as follows:
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 14 bidding packages, of which 13 were won, 1 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 70% in the bidding package here (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 88.34% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (1), Đà Nẵng (4), Quảng Ngãi (1), Gia Lai (4), Undefined (4)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (1), Quảng Nam (3), Quảng Ngãi (1), Bình Định (4), Đà Nẵng (1), Undefined (4)
- Has relationships with 9 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 9 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 4 contractors in 14 bidding packages, won 13 packages, lost 1 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 5 bidding packages with 4 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Competitiveness | ??? |
| Enterprise scale | ??? |
| Violation history | ??? |
| Criteria | Value | National ranking |
|---|---|---|
| Total bid packages participated | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages won | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages failed | ??? | ??? |
| Total winning bidding revenue | ??? | ??? |
You need Login or Register to be able to see the chart of the value of contractor appointment packages and packages with IMP but no TBMT
| Grouping of packages by percentage difference between winning bid price and package price | Number of packages in each group | Percentage ratio of total packages |
|---|---|---|
| Lower by 20% or more | 1 | 0% |
| Lower by 10% to 20% | 2 | 0% |
| Lower by 5% to 10% | 2 | 0% |
| Lower by 1% to 5% | 0 | |
| Lower by 0% to 1% | 1 | 0% |
| 0% | 7 | 0% |
| Higher by 0% to 1% | 0 | |
| Higher by 1% to 5% | 0 | |
| Higher by 5% to 10% | 0 | |
| Higher by 10% or more | 0 | |
| Unknown | 0 | |
| Total | 13 | 100% |
AGILE SOFTWARE COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Verify construction design and verify estimates package, which was invited for bidding by the Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Đà Nẵng through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
23/06/2026 15:19
AGILE SOFTWARE COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Rental of infrastructure for the data management system related to ethnic affairs in Binh Dinh province, 2024. package, which was invited for bidding by the Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Bình Định through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
14/10/2024 13:38
AGILE SOFTWARE COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Package 05: Project management consulting package, which was invited for bidding by the Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Bình Định through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
03/10/2024 15:46
AGILE SOFTWARE COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Package 04: Supervisory consultancy package, which was invited for bidding by the Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Bình Định through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
03/10/2024 15:18
AGILE SOFTWARE COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Package 04: Construction supervision package, which was invited for bidding by the Ban Quản lý Khu kinh tế Dung Quất và các Khu công nghiệp Quảng Ngãi through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
06/05/2024 21:30
AGILE SOFTWARE COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Renting infrastructure for information and data system on ethnic affairs in Binh Dinh province in 2023 package, which was invited for bidding by the Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Bình Định through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
12/09/2023 14:35
AGILE SOFTWARE COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Construction supervision consultancy, equipment installation package, which was invited for bidding by the Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Núi Thành through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
03/02/2023 16:03
AGILE SOFTWARE COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Construction supervision package, which was invited for bidding by the Phòng Văn hoá, Khoa học và Thông tin huyện Bắc Trà My through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
28/12/2022 14:26
AGILE SOFTWARE COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Construction supervision package, which was invited for bidding by the Văn phòng Huyện ủy Phú Ninh through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
23/12/2022 09:23
AGILE SOFTWARE COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Procurement of information technology equipment and training manuals for system administrators and operators package, which was invited for bidding by the AI TECH CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
05/01/2022 10:05
Contractor activities have been partially hidden, for full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Bidder AGILE SOFTWARE COMPANY LIMITED participated in 14 package, of which 13 package was won, failed 1 packages, 0 packages with no results, 0 packages canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor AGILE SOFTWARE COMPANY LIMITED is related to 9 Bid solicitor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor AGILE SOFTWARE COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 11 the investor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor AGILE SOFTWARE COMPANY LIMITED competed with 4 contractors in 14 package, won 13 package, lost 1 package, 0 bidding package has no results, 0 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor AGILE SOFTWARE COMPANY LIMITED participated in bidding in 4 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor AGILE SOFTWARE COMPANY LIMITED participated in bidding in 5 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
There are 71,243 contractor who have not participated in any bidding packages
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Add contractor