Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
History of active status changes
| Updated time | Active status | Lý do |
|---|---|---|
|
9:46 AM 10/12/2022 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
11:40 AM 03/29/2024 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:05 AM 06/18/2024 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
6:25 AM 07/11/2024 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:06 AM 11/16/2024 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
10:20 AM 11/21/2024 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:05 AM 12/06/2024 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
5:10 PM 12/11/2024 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
1:31 AM 04/01/2025 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for contractors CCHL COMMERCIAL SERVICE AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 12 bidding packages, of which 1 were won, 11 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 84.04% in the bidding package here (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.58% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Đà Nẵng (8), Gia Lai (2), Quảng Trị (1), Undefined (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Quảng Nam (2), Đà Nẵng (6), Bình Định (2), Quảng Bình (1), Undefined (1)
- Has relationships with 14 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 16 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 71 contractors in 6 bidding packages, won 1 packages, lost 5 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 3 contractors in 6 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 6 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Building organization name: Công ty Cổ phần xây lắp và thương mại dịch vụ CCHL
- Construction capacity certificate code: 00037472
- Issuing Authority: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư thành phố Đà Nẵng
- Field:
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Thi công công tác xây dựng công trình hạ tầng kỹ thuật cấp nước, thoát nước
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Thi công công tác xây dựng công trình giao thông đường bộ; cầu đường bộ; hầm đường bộ
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Thi công công tác xây dựng công trình phục vụ nông nghiệp và phát triển nông thôn thủy lợi
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Thi công công tác xây dựng công trình công nghiệp năng lượng (không bao gồm các nội dung về công nghệ thuộc chuyên ngành điện) đường dây và trạm biến áp
⚬ Thi công lắp đặt thiết bị vào công trình: Thi công lắp đặt thiết bị vào công trình dân dụng, nhà công nghiệp, hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Thi công lắp đặt thiết bị vào công trình: Thi công lắp đặt thiết bị vào công trình giao thông đường bộ; cầu - hầm
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Competitiveness | ??? |
| Enterprise scale | ??? |
| Violation history | ??? |
| Criteria | Value | National ranking |
|---|---|---|
| Total bid packages participated | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages won | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages failed | ??? | ??? |
| Total winning bidding revenue | ??? | ??? |
You need Login or Register to be able to see the chart of the value of contractor appointment packages and packages with IMP but no TBMT
| Grouping of packages by percentage difference between winning bid price and package price | Number of packages in each group | Percentage ratio of total packages |
|---|---|---|
| Lower by 20% or more | 0 | |
| Lower by 10% to 20% | 0 | |
| Lower by 5% to 10% | 0 | |
| Lower by 1% to 5% | 0 | |
| Lower by 0% to 1% | 1 | 0% |
| 0% | 0 | |
| Higher by 0% to 1% | 0 | |
| Higher by 1% to 5% | 0 | |
| Higher by 5% to 10% | 0 | |
| Higher by 10% or more | 0 | |
| Unknown | 0 | |
| Total | 1 | 100% |
CCHL COMMERCIAL SERVICE AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY lost the bidding for the Package No. 3: Construction package, which was invited for bidding by the Power transmission company No.2-Branch of the National power transmission through an as sub-joint of Liên danh Quảng Bình.
- Result: Lost
10/01/2025 09:02
CCHL COMMERCIAL SERVICE AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY lost the bidding for the XL-01: Construction work package, which was invited for bidding by the LIÊN ĐOÀN LAO ĐỘNG THÀNH PHỐ ĐÀ NẴNG through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Lost
23/12/2024 08:54
CCHL COMMERCIAL SERVICE AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY lost the bidding for the xl-02 package, which was invited for bidding by the Cục Hậu cần- Kỹ thuật/Quân khu 5 through an as sub-joint of Liên danh C17.
- Result: Lost
18/12/2024 17:24
CCHL COMMERCIAL SERVICE AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY lost the bidding for the Civil Works package, which was invited for bidding by the CÔNG ĐOÀN KHU CÔNG NGHỆ CAO VÀ CÁC KHU CÔNG NGHIỆP ĐÀ NẴNG through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Lost
21/11/2024 14:20
CCHL COMMERCIAL SERVICE AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY lost the bidding for the Entire construction volume: Cat Thanh Commune Police Headquarters, Phu Cat District package, which was invited for bidding by the Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng và phát triển quỹ đất huyện Phù Cát through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Lost
01/11/2024 08:11
CCHL COMMERCIAL SERVICE AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY lost the bidding for the Entire volume of construction and construction equipment: New construction of medical station office in Cat Tai commune, Phu Cat district package, which was invited for bidding by the Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng và phát triển quỹ đất huyện Phù Cát through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Lost
01/11/2024 08:04
CCHL COMMERCIAL SERVICE AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY lost the bidding for the Package No. 3: Construction package, which was invited for bidding by the DANANG INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT through an as sub-joint of Liên danh BNC.
- Result: Lost
29/07/2024 10:37
CCHL COMMERCIAL SERVICE AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY lost the bidding for the Tender package No 03: Construction package, which was invited for bidding by the NORTHERN VIETNAM MARITIME SAFETY CORPORATION through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Lost
11/07/2024 09:06
CCHL COMMERCIAL SERVICE AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY lost the bidding for the Construction package, which was invited for bidding by the Trường Cao Đẳng Quảng Nam through an as sub-joint of Liên danh ĐN.
- Result: Lost
06/06/2024 07:18
CCHL COMMERCIAL SERVICE AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY lost the bidding for the Package No. 09 package, which was invited for bidding by the Sư đoàn 375/Quân chủng Phòng Không Không Quân through an as master consortium of Liên danh gói thầu 09 .
- Result: Lost
03/06/2024 09:34
Contractor activities have been partially hidden, for full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Bidder CCHL COMMERCIAL SERVICE AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in 12 package, of which 1 package was won, failed 11 packages, 0 packages with no results, 0 packages canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor CCHL COMMERCIAL SERVICE AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY is related to 14 Bid solicitor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor CCHL COMMERCIAL SERVICE AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 16 the investor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor CCHL COMMERCIAL SERVICE AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY competed with 71 contractors in 6 package, won 1 package, lost 5 package, 0 bidding package has no results, 0 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Contractor CCHL COMMERCIAL SERVICE AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY once entered into a partnership with 3 contractors in 6 package, won bid 0 package, lost 6 package, 0 bidding package has no results, 0 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full analysis please subscribe to the VIP3 package
Summary: Contractor CCHL COMMERCIAL SERVICE AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in bidding in 3 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor CCHL COMMERCIAL SERVICE AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in bidding in 4 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
There are 71,075 contractor who have not participated in any bidding packages
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Add contractor