Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
History of active status changes
| Updated time | Active status | Lý do |
|---|---|---|
|
12:06 AM 12/21/2022 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
11:10 PM 12/21/2022 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:06 AM 06/02/2023 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
11:07 AM 06/02/2023 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:05 AM 09/22/2024 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
8:38 AM 09/23/2024 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
1:49 AM 04/01/2025 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
9:03 AM 04/01/2025 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:05 AM 01/09/2026 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
1:47 PM 01/09/2026 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:05 AM 08/08/2026 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
11:25 AM 08/08/2026 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for contractors MINH DUC FINISHING INTERIOR AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED are as follows:
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 64 bidding packages, of which 60 were won, 4 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 92.82% in the bidding package here (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.69% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (57), Lào Cai (1), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (1), Undefined (5)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (57), Lào Cai (1), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (1), Undefined (5)
- Has relationships with 9 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 9 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 20 contractors in 62 bidding packages, won 59 packages, lost 3 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 3 contractors in 2 bidding packages, won 1 packages, lost 1 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Building organization name: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ HOÀN THIỆN NỘI THẤT MINH ĐỨC
- Construction capacity certificate code: 00041726
- Issuing Authority: Sở kế hoạch đầu tư Thành phố Hà Nội
- Field:
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Lập quy hoạch xây dựng: Lập quy hoạch xây dựng
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Lập quy hoạch xây dựng: Lập quy hoạch xây dựng
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Competitiveness | ??? |
| Enterprise scale | ??? |
| Violation history | ??? |
| Criteria | Value | National ranking |
|---|---|---|
| Total bid packages participated | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages won | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages failed | ??? | ??? |
| Total winning bidding revenue | ??? | ??? |
You need Login or Register to be able to see the chart of the value of contractor appointment packages and packages with IMP but no TBMT
| Grouping of packages by percentage difference between winning bid price and package price | Number of packages in each group | Percentage ratio of total packages |
|---|---|---|
| Lower by 20% or more | 0 | |
| Lower by 10% to 20% | 0 | |
| Lower by 5% to 10% | 0 | |
| Lower by 1% to 5% | 3 | 0% |
| Lower by 0% to 1% | 27 | 0% |
| 0% | 29 | 0% |
| Higher by 0% to 1% | 0 | |
| Higher by 1% to 5% | 0 | |
| Higher by 5% to 10% | 1 | 0% |
| Higher by 10% or more | 0 | |
| Unknown | 0 | |
| Total | 60 | 100% |
MINH DUC FINISHING INTERIOR AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Package HH01: Supply and installation of project equipment Purchasing and investing in completing the interior of 150 apartments at the IA20 Area Housing Cluster project as public housing for police officers and soldiers package, which was invited for bidding by the Department of Logistics, Ministry of Public Security through an as sub-joint of Liên danh Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn đầu tư Kmax - Công ty TNHH xây dựng và hoàn thiện nội thất Minh Đức - Công ty TNHH thiết kế nội thất Thiên Long - Công ty TNHH kỹ thuật công nghệ Thăng Long Việt Nam.
- Result: Won
12/08/2026 16:26
MINH DUC FINISHING INTERIOR AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Package No. 04: "Maintenance and maintenance of local air conditioning systems at headquarters managed by the Department of Logistics" package, which was invited for bidding by the Department of Logistics, Ministry of Public Security through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
05/08/2026 19:55
MINH DUC FINISHING INTERIOR AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the construction and equipment supply and installation package, which was invited for bidding by the Ban quản lý Dự án đầu tư - hạ tầng phường Cầu Giấy through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
17/07/2026 18:06
MINH DUC FINISHING INTERIOR AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED lost the bidding for the Package No. 04: "Maintenance and maintenance of local air conditioning systems at headquarters managed by the Department of Logistics" package, which was invited for bidding by the Department of Logistics, Ministry of Public Security through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Lost
30/06/2026 09:44
MINH DUC FINISHING INTERIOR AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Repair and replace electrical, water supply and drainage equipment at Ministry headquarters package, which was invited for bidding by the Department of Logistics, Ministry of Public Security through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
26/06/2026 11:30
MINH DUC FINISHING INTERIOR AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Repair and replace electrical equipment at Guest House 151 Le Duan and 10 Nguyen Quyen package, which was invited for bidding by the Department of Logistics, Ministry of Public Security through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
21/01/2026 11:49
MINH DUC FINISHING INTERIOR AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Replace lighting systems at Ministry headquarters package, which was invited for bidding by the Department of Logistics, Ministry of Public Security through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
07/01/2026 22:35
MINH DUC FINISHING INTERIOR AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Fix, repair and replace electrical, water supply and drainage equipment at Ministry headquarters package, which was invited for bidding by the Department of Logistics, Ministry of Public Security through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
07/01/2026 21:08
MINH DUC FINISHING INTERIOR AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Renovate, repair and replace electrical, water supply and drainage equipment at Ministry headquarters package, which was invited for bidding by the Department of Logistics, Ministry of Public Security through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
07/01/2026 20:57
MINH DUC FINISHING INTERIOR AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Construction package: Repair and maintenance of President Ho Chi Minh Memorial House at headquarters 47 Pham Van Dong, Hanoi package, which was invited for bidding by the Department of Logistics, Ministry of Public Security through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
29/12/2025 16:12
Contractor activities have been partially hidden, for full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Bidder MINH DUC FINISHING INTERIOR AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED participated in 64 package, of which 60 package was won, failed 4 packages, 0 packages with no results, 0 packages canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor MINH DUC FINISHING INTERIOR AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED is related to 9 Bid solicitor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor MINH DUC FINISHING INTERIOR AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 13 the investor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor MINH DUC FINISHING INTERIOR AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED competed with 20 contractors in 62 package, won 59 package, lost 3 package, 0 bidding package has no results, 0 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Contractor MINH DUC FINISHING INTERIOR AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED once entered into a partnership with 3 contractors in 2 package, won bid 1 package, lost 1 package, 0 bidding package has no results, 0 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full analysis please subscribe to the VIP3 package
Summary: Contractor MINH DUC FINISHING INTERIOR AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED participated in bidding in 3 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor MINH DUC FINISHING INTERIOR AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED participated in bidding in 3 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
There are 71,202 contractor who have not participated in any bidding packages
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Add contractor