Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
History of active status changes
| Updated time | Active status | Lý do |
|---|---|---|
|
1:53 AM 07/01/2024 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for contractors PHUC THINH CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 17 bidding packages, of which 15 were won, 1 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 86.43% in the bidding package here (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 97.1% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Ninh Bình (3), Đồng Tháp (2), Undefined (12)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Ninh Bình (3), Đồng Tháp (2), Undefined (12)
- Has relationships with 8 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 8 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 7 contractors in 12 bidding packages, won 11 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 7 contractors in 5 bidding packages, won 4 packages, lost 1 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 34 bidding packages with 8 roles.
- Building organization name: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI PHÚC THỊNH
- Construction capacity certificate code: 00012773
- Issuing Authority: Sở kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Ninh Bình
- Field:
⚬ Khảo sát xây dựng: Địa hình
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Nông nghiệp & PTNT (Thủy lợi)
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Competitiveness | ??? |
| Enterprise scale | ??? |
| Violation history | ??? |
| Criteria | Value | National ranking |
|---|---|---|
| Total bid packages participated | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages won | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages failed | ??? | ??? |
| Total winning bidding revenue | ??? | ??? |
You need Login or Register to be able to see the chart of the value of contractor appointment packages and packages with IMP but no TBMT
| Grouping of packages by percentage difference between winning bid price and package price | Number of packages in each group | Percentage ratio of total packages |
|---|---|---|
| Lower by 20% or more | 0 | |
| Lower by 10% to 20% | 2 | 0% |
| Lower by 5% to 10% | 0 | |
| Lower by 1% to 5% | 6 | 0% |
| Lower by 0% to 1% | 4 | 0% |
| 0% | 3 | 0% |
| Higher by 0% to 1% | 0 | |
| Higher by 1% to 5% | 0 | |
| Higher by 5% to 10% | 0 | |
| Higher by 10% or more | 0 | |
| Unknown | 0 | |
| Total | 15 | 100% |
PHUC THINH CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY lost the bidding for the Package 09: Construction supervision consultant for mixed bidding package No. 02 package, which was invited for bidding by the Công an tỉnh Đồng Tháp through an as master consortium of Liên danh Phúc Thịnh - TSQ - Minh Lượng(2700348780 - Công ty CP Tư Vấn xây dựng và thương mại Phúc Thịnh,0108514667 - CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY LẮP CƠ ĐIỆN MINH LƯỢNG,0104840726 - Công ty cổ phần TSQ Việt Nam).
- Result: Lost
18/10/2022 08:05
PHUC THINH CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Design construction drawings and total cost estimates package, which was invited for bidding by the Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Thái Bình through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
31/07/2022 16:26
PHUC THINH CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the SCL Housing at Gia Tan TG station - Gia Vien district package, which was invited for bidding by the through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
25/07/2022 16:07
PHUC THINH CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Design construction drawings, construction estimates package, which was invited for bidding by the Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh An Giang through an as master consortium of 2700348780 - Công ty CP Tư Vấn xây dựng và thương mại Phúc Thịnh,0108372099 - CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY LẮP PHÒNG CHÁY CHỮA CHÁY QUANG MINH.
- Result: Won
22/03/2022 17:09
PHUC THINH CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Package No. 08: Construction supervision consultancy for mixed bidding package No. 01 package, which was invited for bidding by the Công an tỉnh Đồng Tháp through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
05/01/2022 08:36
PHUC THINH CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Design construction drawings, cost estimates package, which was invited for bidding by the Binh Phuoc Social Security Office through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
15/08/2021 16:03
PHUC THINH CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Design construction drawings and total project cost estimates package, which was invited for bidding by the Bảo Hiểm Xã Hội tỉnh Trà Vinh through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
12/08/2021 08:29
PHUC THINH CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Prepare feasibility study report package, which was invited for bidding by the Bảo Hiểm Xã Hội tỉnh Trà Vinh through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
27/03/2021 09:39
PHUC THINH CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY join for the SCL control house, watch house, road, fence of 110kV Nho Quan substation, station house, house on duty of 110kV Ninh Binh substation; Operator of the 110kV Kim Son station; Fence wall, road, yard, drainage station package, which was invited for bidding by the Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn một thành viên Điện lực Ninh Bình through an as an independent entity. Two other contractors also participated.
- Result: Bid canceled
22/08/2019 15:39
PHUC THINH CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the SCL middleman Me package, which was invited for bidding by the through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
23/05/2019 14:21
Contractor activities have been partially hidden, for full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Bidder PHUC THINH CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in 17 package, of which 15 package was won, failed 1 packages, 0 packages with no results, 1 packages canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor PHUC THINH CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY is related to 8 Bid solicitor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor PHUC THINH CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 9 the investor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor PHUC THINH CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY competed with 7 contractors in 12 package, won 11 package, lost 0 package, 0 bidding package has no results, 1 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Contractor PHUC THINH CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY once entered into a partnership with 7 contractors in 5 package, won bid 4 package, lost 1 package, 0 bidding package has no results, 0 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full analysis please subscribe to the VIP3 package
Summary: Contractor PHUC THINH CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in bidding in 2 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor PHUC THINH CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in bidding in 2 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
There are 71,202 contractor who have not participated in any bidding packages
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Add contractor