Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
| Company name | CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM TÂM PHÚC VINH |
|
| International name | TAM PHUC VINH PHARMACEUTICALS CORPORATION | |
| Views | 894 | |
| Business Tax ID | 0311068057 | |
| Tax ID issue country | Việt Nam | |
| Business Registration ID | vn0311068057 | |
| Company Address | 58 Đường Số 8, Phường An Lạc, City Hồ Chí Minh | |
| Form of Business | Joint Stock Company | |
| Company Establishment Date | 15/08/2011 | |
| The number of workers | 30 | |
| Date of registration on the Public procurement system | 24/10/2016 | |
| Payment Status |
Paid
According to Circular 06/2021, from March 3, 2022, investors and contractors will be stopped from trading if they do not pay fees for posting information, selecting contractors, investors on the national bidding network system. Please verify your account on DauThau.Net so that the system automatically sends mail remind you when you forget to renew. |
|
| Legal representative | NGUYỄN ANH QUỐC | |
| Position | Director | |
Business industry of CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM TÂM PHÚC VINH |
||
|
|
||
History of active status changes
| Updated time | Active status | Lý do |
|---|---|---|
|
12:06 AM 09/08/2023 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
10:37 AM 09/08/2023 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for contractors TAM PHUC VINH PHARMACEUTICALS CORPORATION are as follows:
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 50 bidding packages, of which 18 were won, 30 were lost, 2 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 1.79% in the bidding package here (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 0.1% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (15), Cần Thơ (7), Đà Nẵng (1), Cà Mau (4), Lâm Đồng (5), Vĩnh Long (5), Gia Lai (1), Khánh Hòa (1), Tây Ninh (2), An Giang (3), Đồng Tháp (6)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (8), Cần Thơ (3), Quảng Nam (1), Cà Mau (1), Lâm Đồng (2), Trà Vinh (3), Sóc Trăng (2), Bình Định (1), Khánh Hòa (1), Bình Thuận (2), Bạc Liêu (3), Long An (2), Bến Tre (2), Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu (1), Kiên Giang (2), Tiền Giang (4), Đồng Tháp (1), Undefined (11)
- Has relationships with 31 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 23 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 692 contractors in 50 bidding packages, won 18 packages, lost 30 packages, 2 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Competitiveness | ??? |
| Enterprise scale | ??? |
| Violation history | ??? |
| Criteria | Value | National ranking |
|---|---|---|
| Total bid packages participated | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages won | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages failed | ??? | ??? |
| Total winning bidding revenue | ??? | ??? |
You need Login or Register to be able to see the chart of the value of contractor appointment packages and packages with IMP but no TBMT
| Grouping of packages by percentage difference between winning bid price and package price | Number of packages in each group | Percentage ratio of total packages |
|---|---|---|
| Lower by 20% or more | 18 | 0% |
| Lower by 10% to 20% | 0 | |
| Lower by 5% to 10% | 0 | |
| Lower by 1% to 5% | 0 | |
| Lower by 0% to 1% | 0 | |
| 0% | 0 | |
| Higher by 0% to 1% | 0 | |
| Higher by 1% to 5% | 0 | |
| Higher by 5% to 10% | 0 | |
| Higher by 10% or more | 0 | |
| Unknown | 0 | |
| Total | 18 | 100% |
TAM PHUC VINH PHARMACEUTICALS CORPORATION Won the bidding for the Generic Medical Drug Bidding Package package, which was invited for bidding by the Bệnh viện Đa khoa Bình Chánh through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
10/08/2026 10:51
TAM PHUC VINH PHARMACEUTICALS CORPORATION join for the Bidding package MS-22: Purchase of Generic drugs package, which was invited for bidding by the Bệnh viện Quân y 4, Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật, Quân đoàn 34 through an as an independent entity. Two hundred twenty seven other contractors also participated.
06/07/2026 09:31
TAM PHUC VINH PHARMACEUTICALS CORPORATION Won the bidding for the Generic Medical Drug Bidding Package package, which was invited for bidding by the Bệnh viện quân y 120 through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
18/06/2026 14:44
TAM PHUC VINH PHARMACEUTICALS CORPORATION Won the bidding for the Generic Medical Drug Bidding Package package, which was invited for bidding by the Binh Thanh Hospital through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
15/05/2026 10:24
TAM PHUC VINH PHARMACEUTICALS CORPORATION join for the Generic drugs package, which was invited for bidding by the Tu Du Hospital through an as an independent entity. One hundred twenty five other contractors also participated.
14/05/2026 09:13
TAM PHUC VINH PHARMACEUTICALS CORPORATION lost the bidding for the Generic drug bidding package at Hoa Hao Medic General Hospital - Can Tho in 2026-2027 package, which was invited for bidding by the CÔNG TY TNHH CA.MEDIC CẦN THƠ through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Lost
28/04/2026 08:04
TAM PHUC VINH PHARMACEUTICALS CORPORATION lost the bidding for the Buy medicine by Generic's name package, which was invited for bidding by the BỆNH VIỆN QUÂN DÂN Y MIỀN ĐÔNG through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Lost
12/03/2026 09:28
TAM PHUC VINH PHARMACEUTICALS CORPORATION Won the bidding for the Package No. 5-Generic medicine for 2025-2026 package, which was invited for bidding by the Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực La Gi through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
22/01/2026 12:05
TAM PHUC VINH PHARMACEUTICALS CORPORATION Won the bidding for the Generic medicine in 2025 package, which was invited for bidding by the Bệnh viện Đa Khoa Khu Vực Bắc Bình Thuận through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
07/01/2026 16:04
TAM PHUC VINH PHARMACEUTICALS CORPORATION lost the bidding for the Bidding package No. 01: Generic drug bidding package with 264 items package, which was invited for bidding by the Bệnh viện đa khoa Sóc Trăng through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Lost
17/12/2025 08:18
Contractor activities have been partially hidden, for full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Bidder TAM PHUC VINH PHARMACEUTICALS CORPORATION participated in 50 package, of which 18 package was won, failed 30 packages, 2 packages with no results, 0 packages canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor TAM PHUC VINH PHARMACEUTICALS CORPORATION is related to 31 Bid solicitor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor TAM PHUC VINH PHARMACEUTICALS CORPORATION has a relationship with 46 the investor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor TAM PHUC VINH PHARMACEUTICALS CORPORATION competed with 692 contractors in 50 package, won 18 package, lost 30 package, 2 bidding package has no results, 0 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor TAM PHUC VINH PHARMACEUTICALS CORPORATION participated in bidding in 11 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor TAM PHUC VINH PHARMACEUTICALS CORPORATION participated in bidding in 17 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
There are 71,208 contractor who have not participated in any bidding packages
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Add contractor