Generic medicine in 2025

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
37
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Generic medicine in 2025
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
76.140.773.600 VND
Publication date
16:04 07/01/2026
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
257/QĐ-BVBBT
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
North Binh Thuan General Hospital
Approval date
27/11/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Contractor's name Winning price Total lot price (VND) Number of winning items Action
1
vn0311051649
0311051649
696.100.000
755.010.000
9
See details
2
vn0314089150
0314089150
92.000.000
131.040.000
1
See details
3
vn0300523385
0300523385
1.040.765.000
1.072.905.000
7
See details
4
vn0310982229
0310982229
1.581.400.000
1.581.700.000
4
See details
5
vn0313142700
0313142700
438.860.000
497.850.000
5
See details
6
vn0303710337
0303710337
4.326.766.000
4.536.616.000
26
See details
7
vn0101160289
0101160289
310.970.000
310.970.000
3
See details
8
vn2100274872
2100274872
414.650.000
447.900.000
3
See details
9
vn0300483319
0300483319
514.267.500
514.400.000
6
See details
10
vn0315711984
0315711984
657.144.000
659.760.000
7
See details
11
vn2500228415
2500228415
451.640.000
533.850.000
12
See details
12
vn0316814125
0316814125
123.200.000
123.200.000
1
See details
13
vn4200562765
4200562765
431.010.000
655.340.000
18
See details
14
vn0316417470
0316417470
1.822.833.000
1.867.003.000
13
See details
15
vn0304124198
0304124198
104.370.000
104.370.000
1
See details
16
vn1300382591
1300382591
60.000.000
60.900.000
1
See details
17
vn0312567933
0312567933
1.476.458.000
1.478.462.000
9
See details
18
vn0301140748
0301140748
437.387.200
477.127.200
6
See details
19
vn0104089394
0104089394
1.551.180.000
1.612.680.000
12
See details
20
vn0304164232
0304164232
152.000.000
159.600.000
1
See details
21
vn0303317510
0303317510
322.000.000
342.000.000
2
See details
22
vn0313832648
0313832648
166.000.000
179.760.000
1
See details
23
vn1900336438
1900336438
380.000.000
399.200.000
2
See details
24
vn1400384433
1400384433
243.600.000
243.600.000
2
See details
25
vn0301018498
0301018498
1.511.500.000
1.522.500.000
6
See details
26
vn0303799399
0303799399
1.590.000.000
1.590.000.000
1
See details
27
vn4100259564
4100259564
3.013.395.000
3.116.670.400
12
See details
28
vn0600337774
0600337774
983.787.000
1.138.367.000
9
See details
29
vn0109035096
0109035096
916.545.000
1.399.485.000
17
See details
30
vn0313515938
0313515938
252.715.000
293.665.000
4
See details
31
vn0301329486
0301329486
541.750.000
541.750.000
4
See details
32
vn0104628198
0104628198
597.848.500
701.848.500
3
See details
33
vn0400533877
0400533877
968.700.000
968.700.000
4
See details
34
vn0312124321
0312124321
440.000.000
440.000.000
1
See details
35
vn0312461951
0312461951
147.500.000
147.500.000
1
See details
36
vn2001318303
2001318303
75.000.000
75.000.000
1
See details
37
vn0402065575
0402065575
144.000.000
144.000.000
1
See details
38
vn0303218830
0303218830
497.600.000
497.600.000
5
See details
39
vn0109413816
0109413816
187.845.000
216.720.000
4
See details
40
vn4400251975
4400251975
75.000.000
75.000.000
1
See details
41
vn0308948326
0308948326
1.478.100.000
1.478.100.000
5
See details
42
vn1600699279
1600699279
195.750.000
204.294.000
3
See details
43
vn0312507211
0312507211
1.569.900.000
1.577.100.000
7
See details
44
vn0302597576
0302597576
832.068.000
832.068.000
10
See details
45
vn3900244043
3900244043
234.000.000
234.000.000
2
See details
46
vn0313040113
0313040113
1.039.710.000
1.132.690.000
14
See details
47
vn3400324879
3400324879
241.290.000
327.088.000
3
See details
48
vn0400102077
0400102077
499.800.000
499.800.000
1
See details
49
vn0101400572
0101400572
482.000.000
482.000.000
3
See details
50
vn0100109699
0100109699
642.300.000
648.450.000
4
See details
51
vn0309465233
0309465233
347.000.000
347.000.000
3
See details
52
vn0303760507
0303760507
59.850.000
59.850.000
1
See details
53
vn0312864527
0312864527
418.400.000
426.170.000
4
See details
54
vn4401044795
4401044795
45.980.000
48.000.000
1
See details
55
vn0301046079
0301046079
349.800.000
349.800.000
3
See details
56
vn0109597320
0109597320
210.000.000
217.000.000
1
See details
57
vn0311961542
0311961542
315.000.000
315.000.000
1
See details
58
vn0313319676
0313319676
1.286.448.000
1.286.448.000
6
See details
59
vn0315579158
0315579158
52.000.000
52.000.000
1
See details
60
vn0313483718
0313483718
680.600.000
700.500.000
3
See details
61
vn0316388276
0316388276
399.840.000
399.840.000
1
See details
62
vn0313102867
0313102867
290.000.000
290.000.000
1
See details
63
vn0309829522
0309829522
1.968.260.000
2.009.147.000
13
See details
64
vn3603605868
3603605868
496.000.000
498.000.000
4
See details
65
vn0315681994
0315681994
157.500.000
157.900.000
1
See details
66
vn0314391643
0314391643
1.666.020.000
1.769.870.000
8
See details
67
vn0316681940
0316681940
317.000.000
317.000.000
2
See details
68
vn0317215935
0317215935
759.120.000
759.120.000
2
See details
69
vn0316029735
0316029735
240.000.000
240.000.000
1
See details
70
vn0302339800
0302339800
946.022.000
966.522.000
6
See details
71
vn0304819721
0304819721
647.250.000
730.300.000
5
See details
72
vn0316299146
0316299146
253.800.000
300.000.000
1
See details
73
vn3700843113
3700843113
95.200.000
188.000.000
2
See details
74
vn0302128158
0302128158
287.500.000
287.500.000
3
See details
75
vn0304384485
0304384485
134.400.000
135.000.000
1
See details
76
vn0302468965
0302468965
368.000.000
368.000.000
2
See details
77
vn0100108536
0100108536
4.313.330.000
4.314.930.000
11
See details
78
vn0500465187
0500465187
223.500.000
223.500.000
2
See details
79
vn0305679347
0305679347
110.850.000
110.900.000
2
See details
80
vn0309561353
0309561353
923.370.000
1.095.850.000
8
See details
81
vn0301445281
0301445281
204.480.000
204.480.000
1
See details
82
vn0304026070
0304026070
48.000.000
48.000.000
1
See details
83
vn0314294752
0314294752
165.000.000
165.000.000
1
See details
84
vn4401101845
4401101845
726.200.000
726.200.000
3
See details
85
vn0303207412
0303207412
99.000.000
99.000.000
1
See details
86
vn5801451412
5801451412
551.400.000
582.210.000
3
See details
87
vn4400116704
4400116704
367.500.000
588.000.000
2
See details
88
vn0316277551
0316277551
124.000.000
124.000.000
1
See details
89
vn0301450556
0301450556
147.500.000
147.500.000
1
See details
90
vn0400102091
0400102091
155.100.000
202.600.000
5
See details
91
vn0106454035
0106454035
288.000.000
288.000.000
1
See details
92
vn0303246179
0303246179
993.400.000
1.239.300.000
6
See details
93
vn0311799579
0311799579
124.000.000
125.000.000
1
See details
94
vn0302366480
0302366480
483.600.000
483.600.000
1
See details
95
vn0303330631
0303330631
124.950.000
124.950.000
1
See details
96
vn0305483312
0305483312
199.200.000
199.200.000
1
See details
97
vn0318277370
0318277370
304.000.000
304.000.000
1
See details
98
vn0317222883
0317222883
61.400.000
61.936.000
1
See details
99
vn0314024996
0314024996
22.200.000
22.365.000
1
See details
100
vn0304528578
0304528578
439.000.000
439.000.000
1
See details
101
vn0314022149
0314022149
63.000.000
63.000.000
1
See details
102
vn0311068057
0311068057
113.400.000
140.000.000
1
See details
103
vn1400460395
1400460395
25.000.000
25.000.000
1
See details
104
vn0311028713
0311028713
202.500.000
230.750.000
2
See details
105
vn0102041728
0102041728
29.000.000
29.000.000
1
See details
106
vn0315469620
0315469620
221.700.000
221.700.000
1
See details
107
vn0309537167
0309537167
35.910.000
36.000.000
1
See details
108
vn0106915180
0106915180
477.000.000
477.000.000
2
See details
109
vn6000706406
6000706406
179.250.000
180.750.000
3
See details
110
vn0109684118
0109684118
54.000.000
90.960.000
1
See details
111
vn0317640390
0317640390
42.000.000
42.000.000
1
See details
112
vn0304142207
0304142207
31.500.000
31.500.000
1
See details
113
vn6000460086
6000460086
53.920.000
56.000.000
1
See details
114
vn0309588210
0309588210
60.000.000
60.000.000
1
See details
115
vn0318281200
0318281200
729.750.000
729.750.000
3
See details
116
vn0315086882
0315086882
72.500.000
79.365.000
1
See details
117
vn0302975997
0302975997
118.000.000
118.000.000
1
See details
118
vn0309465755
0309465755
82.000.000
82.000.000
1
See details
119
vn0316050416
0316050416
70.500.000
70.500.000
2
See details
Total: 119 contractors
63.603.589.200
66.930.402.100
438
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second