Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
History of active status changes
| Updated time | Active status | Lý do |
|---|---|---|
|
12:02 AM 04/20/2023 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
9:17 AM 06/20/2024 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:38 AM 07/01/2024 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
2:18 PM 07/10/2024 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:05 AM 02/19/2026 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
9:05 AM 02/23/2026 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for contractors AN PHAT PHARMACEUTICAL COSMETICS COMPANY LIMITED are as follows:
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 193 bidding packages, of which 136 were won, 45 were lost, 12 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 1.01% in the bidding package here (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 0.27% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (24), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (92), Huế (3), Cà Mau (9), Đà Nẵng (5), Cần Thơ (7), Đồng Tháp (8), Lào Cai (4), Thái Nguyên (1), Hà Tĩnh (2), Vĩnh Long (7), Lai Châu (1), Thanh Hoá (2), Ninh Bình (2), Hải Phòng (2), An Giang (3), Khánh Hòa (2), Hưng Yên (1), Phú Thọ (1), Quảng Ninh (2), Đắk Lắk (2), Gia Lai (1), Lâm Đồng (7), Đồng Nai (2), Quảng Ngãi (1), Bắc Ninh (1), Tuyên Quang (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (24), Huế (3), Đồng Tháp (2), Hậu Giang (1), Lào Cai (3), Thái Nguyên (1), Hà Tĩnh (2), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (51), Bạc Liêu (5), Đà Nẵng (2), Quảng Nam (2), Trà Vinh (3), Lai Châu (1), Thanh Hoá (2), Ninh Bình (1), Tiền Giang (4), Hải Dương (2), Bến Tre (2), An Giang (1), Ninh Thuận (1), Thái Bình (1), Bình Dương (1), Cần Thơ (2), Phú Thọ (1), Vĩnh Long (1), Sóc Trăng (1), Quảng Ninh (2), Đắk Lắk (2), Gia Lai (1), Đắk Nông (1), Đồng Nai (2), Lâm Đồng (1), Kiên Giang (1), Kon Tum (1), Bình Thuận (3), Undefined (59)
- Has relationships with 114 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 138 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 1,144 contractors in 193 bidding packages, won 136 packages, lost 45 packages, 12 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Competitiveness | ??? |
| Enterprise scale | ??? |
| Violation history | ??? |
| Criteria | Value | National ranking |
|---|---|---|
| Total bid packages participated | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages won | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages failed | ??? | ??? |
| Total winning bidding revenue | ??? | ??? |
You need Login or Register to be able to see the chart of the value of contractor appointment packages and packages with IMP but no TBMT
| Grouping of packages by percentage difference between winning bid price and package price | Number of packages in each group | Percentage ratio of total packages |
|---|---|---|
| Lower by 20% or more | 136 | 0% |
| Lower by 10% to 20% | 0 | |
| Lower by 5% to 10% | 0 | |
| Lower by 1% to 5% | 0 | |
| Lower by 0% to 1% | 0 | |
| 0% | 0 | |
| Higher by 0% to 1% | 0 | |
| Higher by 1% to 5% | 0 | |
| Higher by 5% to 10% | 0 | |
| Higher by 10% or more | 0 | |
| Unknown | 0 | |
| Total | 136 | 100% |
AN PHAT PHARMACEUTICAL COSMETICS COMPANY LIMITED join for the Tender package No 01: Bidding package for generic drugs package, which was invited for bidding by the Vung Tau Hospital through an as an independent entity. One hundred sixty one other contractors also participated.
24/08/2026 10:46
AN PHAT PHARMACEUTICAL COSMETICS COMPANY LIMITED join for the Generic Medical Drug Bidding Package package, which was invited for bidding by the Bệnh viện Đa khoa Bình Tân through an as an independent entity. Seventy two other contractors also participated.
24/08/2026 10:18
AN PHAT PHARMACEUTICAL COSMETICS COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Package No. 2: Generic drug bidding package in 2026 package, which was invited for bidding by the Bệnh viện Đa khoa Bình Thuận through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
19/08/2026 15:35
AN PHAT PHARMACEUTICAL COSMETICS COMPANY LIMITED join for the Generic drug bidding package (including 210 parts) package, which was invited for bidding by the BỆNH VIỆN CHẤN THƯƠNG CHỈNH HÌNH through an as an independent entity. Seventy two other contractors also participated.
04/08/2026 08:37
AN PHAT PHARMACEUTICAL COSMETICS COMPANY LIMITED join for the Bidding package: Generic drugs (Remaining and additional parts) package, which was invited for bidding by the Bệnh viện Đa khoa Bạc Liêu through an as an independent entity. Fifty nine other contractors also participated.
27/07/2026 14:03
AN PHAT PHARMACEUTICAL COSMETICS COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Generic drug procurement package for 2026-2028 of Nguyen Trai Hospital package, which was invited for bidding by the Bệnh viện Nguyễn Trãi through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
15/07/2026 19:44
AN PHAT PHARMACEUTICAL COSMETICS COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Generic drugs package, which was invited for bidding by the Bệnh viện Đa khoa Bình Tân through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
10/07/2026 09:19
AN PHAT PHARMACEUTICAL COSMETICS COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Generic drugs package, which was invited for bidding by the Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Củ Chi through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
06/07/2026 16:56
AN PHAT PHARMACEUTICAL COSMETICS COMPANY LIMITED join for the Bidding package MS-22: Purchase of Generic drugs package, which was invited for bidding by the Bệnh viện Quân y 4, Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật, Quân đoàn 34 through an as an independent entity. Two hundred twenty seven other contractors also participated.
06/07/2026 09:31
AN PHAT PHARMACEUTICAL COSMETICS COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Buy Generic drugs for use in 2026-2027 package, which was invited for bidding by the Bệnh viện Đa khoa khu vực Gò Công through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
04/07/2026 08:42
Contractor activities have been partially hidden, for full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Bidder AN PHAT PHARMACEUTICAL COSMETICS COMPANY LIMITED participated in 193 package, of which 136 package was won, failed 45 packages, 12 packages with no results, 0 packages canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor AN PHAT PHARMACEUTICAL COSMETICS COMPANY LIMITED is related to 114 Bid solicitor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor AN PHAT PHARMACEUTICAL COSMETICS COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 138 the investor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor AN PHAT PHARMACEUTICAL COSMETICS COMPANY LIMITED competed with 1144 contractors in 193 package, won 136 package, lost 45 package, 12 bidding package has no results, 0 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor AN PHAT PHARMACEUTICAL COSMETICS COMPANY LIMITED participated in bidding in 27 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor AN PHAT PHARMACEUTICAL COSMETICS COMPANY LIMITED participated in bidding in 35 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
There are 71,054 contractor who have not participated in any bidding packages
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Add contractor