Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
History of active status changes
| Updated time | Active status | Lý do |
|---|---|---|
|
12:24 AM 10/15/2022 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
12:30 PM 01/05/2023 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for contractors TENAMYD PHARMACEUTICAL CORPORATION are as follows:
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 47 bidding packages, of which 39 were won, 6 were lost, 1 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 1.06% in the bidding package here (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 2.71% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Lâm Đồng (3), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (14), Quảng Ninh (1), Khánh Hòa (2), Hà Nội (1), Quảng Trị (2), Thanh Hoá (1), Nghệ An (1), Hà Tĩnh (1), Huế (1), Đà Nẵng (1), Quảng Ngãi (1), Gia Lai (2), Đắk Lắk (1), Cần Thơ (2), Đồng Nai (2), Tây Ninh (2), Đồng Tháp (2), An Giang (2), Vĩnh Long (2), Cà Mau (2), Undefined (25)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Bình Thuận (3), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (14), Quảng Ninh (1), Khánh Hòa (2), Hà Nội (1), Quảng Bình (2), Thanh Hoá (1), Nghệ An (1), Hà Tĩnh (1), Quảng Trị (1), Huế (1), Quảng Nam (1), Quảng Ngãi (1), Bình Định (1), Phú Yên (1), Kon Tum (1), Gia Lai (2), Đắk Nông (1), Lâm Đồng (1), Ninh Thuận (1), Đắk Lắk (1), Đà Nẵng (1), Cần Thơ (2), Bình Phước (2), Tây Ninh (2), Bình Dương (2), Đồng Nai (2), Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu (2), Long An (2), Đồng Tháp (2), An Giang (2), Tiền Giang (2), Vĩnh Long (2), Bến Tre (2), Kiên Giang (2), Hậu Giang (2), Sóc Trăng (2), Bạc Liêu (2), Cà Mau (2), Trà Vinh (2), Undefined (25)
- Has relationships with 29 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 24 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 233 contractors in 44 bidding packages, won 36 packages, lost 6 packages, 1 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 2 contractors in 3 bidding packages, won 3 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Competitiveness | ??? |
| Enterprise scale | ??? |
| Violation history | ??? |
| Criteria | Value | National ranking |
|---|---|---|
| Total bid packages participated | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages won | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages failed | ??? | ??? |
| Total winning bidding revenue | ??? | ??? |
You need Login or Register to be able to see the chart of the value of contractor appointment packages and packages with IMP but no TBMT
| Grouping of packages by percentage difference between winning bid price and package price | Number of packages in each group | Percentage ratio of total packages |
|---|---|---|
| Lower by 20% or more | 22 | 0% |
| Lower by 10% to 20% | 0 | |
| Lower by 5% to 10% | 0 | |
| Lower by 1% to 5% | 0 | |
| Lower by 0% to 1% | 0 | |
| 0% | 17 | 0% |
| Higher by 0% to 1% | 0 | |
| Higher by 1% to 5% | 0 | |
| Higher by 5% to 10% | 0 | |
| Higher by 10% or more | 0 | |
| Unknown | 0 | |
| Total | 39 | 100% |
TENAMYD PHARMACEUTICAL CORPORATION Won the bidding for the Shopping supplements in April 2025 package, which was invited for bidding by the Trung tâm Y tế Đak Đoa through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
09/04/2025 10:31
TENAMYD PHARMACEUTICAL CORPORATION Won the bidding for the Generic Medical Drug Bidding Package package, which was invited for bidding by the Bệnh viện Nhân dân Gia Định through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
01/04/2025 16:36
TENAMYD PHARMACEUTICAL CORPORATION Won the bidding for the Bidding package No. 03: Supplying drugs to the Southern provinces in the period 2024-2026, phase 2 (Code: DTTT.03.2024.2) package, which was invited for bidding by the Trung tâm Mua sắm tập trung thuốc Quốc gia through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
07/03/2025 17:35
TENAMYD PHARMACEUTICAL CORPORATION Won the bidding for the Bidding package No. 03: Supplying drugs to the Southern provinces in the period 2024-2026, phase 1 (Code: DTTT.03.2024.1) package, which was invited for bidding by the Trung tâm Mua sắm tập trung thuốc Quốc gia through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
07/03/2025 17:03
TENAMYD PHARMACEUTICAL CORPORATION Won the bidding for the Bidding package No. 02: Supplying drugs to the Central provinces and Central Highlands region in the period 2024-2026, phase 1 (Code: ĐTTT.02.2024.1) package, which was invited for bidding by the Trung tâm Mua sắm tập trung thuốc Quốc gia through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
07/03/2025 16:52
TENAMYD PHARMACEUTICAL CORPORATION Won the bidding for the Bidding package No. 1: Purchasing 20% of Generic drugs in excess of the winning bid quantity (bid packages at the unit; centralized local-level bidding package in 2023; national bidding package in 2022) to serve medical examination and treatment in 2024 of Minh Hoa District General Hospital. package, which was invited for bidding by the Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Minh Hóa through an as master consortium of Liên danh công ty dược phẩm TENAMYD - Công ty cổ phần dược MEDIPHARCO.
- Result: Won
12/06/2024 17:27
TENAMYD PHARMACEUTICAL CORPORATION Won the bidding for the Generic Medical Drug Bidding Package package, which was invited for bidding by the Bệnh viện Nguyễn Trãi through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
29/05/2023 14:37
TENAMYD PHARMACEUTICAL CORPORATION Won the bidding for the Generic Medical Drug Bidding Package package, which was invited for bidding by the Binh Thanh Hospital through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
14/04/2023 16:18
TENAMYD PHARMACEUTICAL CORPORATION Won the bidding for the Generic Medical Drug Bidding Package package, which was invited for bidding by the Bệnh viện Nhân dân Gia Định through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
27/03/2023 15:52
TENAMYD PHARMACEUTICAL CORPORATION Won the bidding for the Generic Medical Drug Bidding Package package, which was invited for bidding by the Bệnh viện đa khoa Tân Phú through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
23/03/2023 11:01
Contractor activities have been partially hidden, for full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Bidder TENAMYD PHARMACEUTICAL CORPORATION participated in 47 package, of which 39 package was won, failed 6 packages, 1 packages with no results, 1 packages canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor TENAMYD PHARMACEUTICAL CORPORATION is related to 29 Bid solicitor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor TENAMYD PHARMACEUTICAL CORPORATION has a relationship with 31 the investor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor TENAMYD PHARMACEUTICAL CORPORATION competed with 233 contractors in 44 package, won 36 package, lost 6 package, 1 bidding package has no results, 1 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Contractor TENAMYD PHARMACEUTICAL CORPORATION once entered into a partnership with 2 contractors in 3 package, won bid 3 package, lost 0 package, 0 bidding package has no results, 0 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full analysis please subscribe to the VIP3 package
Summary: Contractor TENAMYD PHARMACEUTICAL CORPORATION participated in bidding in 21 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor TENAMYD PHARMACEUTICAL CORPORATION participated in bidding in 40 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
There are 71,201 contractor who have not participated in any bidding packages
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Add contractor