Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
History of active status changes
| Updated time | Active status | Lý do |
|---|---|---|
|
12:14 AM 10/16/2022 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
12:17 PM 11/29/2022 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
10:12 PM 12/31/2022 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
8:09 PM 01/01/2023 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
1:36 AM 07/01/2024 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
9:15 AM 11/20/2024 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
9:24 AM 04/01/2026 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
10:32 AM 05/29/2026 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for contractors THIEN MINH COMPANY LIMITED are as follows:
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 28 bidding packages, of which 13 were won, 14 were lost, 1 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 91.52% in the bidding package here (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.81% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Đà Nẵng (2), Đắk Lắk (5), Gia Lai (2), Quảng Ngãi (11), Undefined (8)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Quảng Nam (2), Đắk Lắk (5), Gia Lai (2), Kon Tum (10), Undefined (9)
- Has relationships with 20 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 9 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 29 contractors in 25 bidding packages, won 10 packages, lost 14 packages, 1 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 3 contractors in 3 bidding packages, won 3 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Competitiveness | ??? |
| Enterprise scale | ??? |
| Violation history | ??? |
| Criteria | Value | National ranking |
|---|---|---|
| Total bid packages participated | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages won | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages failed | ??? | ??? |
| Total winning bidding revenue | ??? | ??? |
You need Login or Register to be able to see the chart of the value of contractor appointment packages and packages with IMP but no TBMT
| Grouping of packages by percentage difference between winning bid price and package price | Number of packages in each group | Percentage ratio of total packages |
|---|---|---|
| Lower by 20% or more | 0 | |
| Lower by 10% to 20% | 0 | |
| Lower by 5% to 10% | 0 | |
| Lower by 1% to 5% | 0 | |
| Lower by 0% to 1% | 12 | 0% |
| 0% | 1 | 0% |
| Higher by 0% to 1% | 0 | |
| Higher by 1% to 5% | 0 | |
| Higher by 5% to 10% | 0 | |
| Higher by 10% or more | 0 | |
| Unknown | 0 | |
| Total | 13 | 100% |
THIEN MINH COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Civil Works package, which was invited for bidding by the Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Đăk SAo through an as sub-joint of Liên danh nhà thầu Thiên Minh – NĐT.
- Result: Won
02/07/2026 14:53
THIEN MINH COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Construction and installation bidding package + natural resource tax and environmental protection package, which was invited for bidding by the Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Đăk Glei through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
07/01/2023 11:10
THIEN MINH COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Civil Works package, which was invited for bidding by the VĂN PHÒNG HUYỆN ỦY ĐĂK GLEI through an as master consortium of Liên danh nhà thầu Công ty TNHH Thiên Minh và Công ty TNHH Nam Tiến 82.
- Result: Won
02/01/2023 23:23
THIEN MINH COMPANY LIMITED join for the Buy net house materials package, which was invited for bidding by the SAM NGOC LINH TU MO RONG KON TUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY through an as an independent entity. One other contractors also participated.
24/05/2022 16:59
THIEN MINH COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Civil Works package, which was invited for bidding by the CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SỨC SỐNG MỚI KON TUM through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
18/06/2021 10:10
THIEN MINH COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Buy net house materials package, which was invited for bidding by the SAM NGOC LINH TU MO RONG KON TUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
10/05/2021 09:44
THIEN MINH COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Buy an irrigation system package, which was invited for bidding by the SAM NGOC LINH TU MO RONG KON TUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
10/05/2021 09:42
THIEN MINH COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Civil Works package, which was invited for bidding by the CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SỨC SỐNG MỚI KON TUM through an as sub-joint of Liên danh Công ty TNHH Thiên Minh và Công ty TNHH MTV Hoàng Hải Kon Tum(6101235841 - CÔNG TY TNHH MTV HOÀNG HẢI KON TUM,6100528468 - Công ty Trách nhiệm hữu hạn Thiên Minh).
- Result: Won
26/11/2020 08:35
THIEN MINH COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Civil Works package, which was invited for bidding by the Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Đăk Glei through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
31/07/2020 13:33
THIEN MINH COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Drinking water supply in Kon Broi village package, which was invited for bidding by the Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Đăk Glei through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
15/05/2020 07:47
Contractor activities have been partially hidden, for full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Bidder THIEN MINH COMPANY LIMITED participated in 28 package, of which 13 package was won, failed 14 packages, 1 packages with no results, 0 packages canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor THIEN MINH COMPANY LIMITED is related to 20 Bid solicitor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor THIEN MINH COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 24 the investor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor THIEN MINH COMPANY LIMITED competed with 29 contractors in 25 package, won 10 package, lost 14 package, 1 bidding package has no results, 0 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Contractor THIEN MINH COMPANY LIMITED once entered into a partnership with 3 contractors in 3 package, won bid 3 package, lost 0 package, 0 bidding package has no results, 0 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full analysis please subscribe to the VIP3 package
Summary: Contractor THIEN MINH COMPANY LIMITED participated in bidding in 4 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor THIEN MINH COMPANY LIMITED participated in bidding in 4 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
There are 71,208 contractor who have not participated in any bidding packages
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Add contractor