Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

"Monitoring, analyzing sample"

    Watching    
Find: 15:21 21/05/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Non-Consulting
Name of project
Monitoring and analyzing a number of indicators in the sedimentary sample, water sample, gas samples for research on topics: TNMT.2023.562.04, TNMT.2023.562.05, TNMT.2023.562.06, TNMT.2023.01
Bidding package name
"Monitoring, analyzing sample"
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Regarding the approval of the plan to select a house for research 04 scientific and technological topics at the ministerial level, code: TNMT.2023.562.04, TNMT.2023.562.05, TNMT.2023.562.06, TNMT.2023.01
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget (expenditure for science and technology)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:00 28/05/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500219355_2505211458
Approval date
21/05/2025 15:18
Approval Authority
Trường Đại Học Tài Nguyên và Môi Trường Hà Nội
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:20 21/05/2025
to
10:00 28/05/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 28/05/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
19.213.302 VND
Amount in words
Nineteen million two hundred thirteen thousand three hundred two dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 TRAINING AND QLDA CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 62 ngõ 24 Đ. Kim Đồng, P. Giáp Bát, Q. Hoàng Mai, TP. Hà Nội.
2 TRAINING AND QLDA CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 62 ngõ 24 Đ. Kim Đồng, P. Giáp Bát, Q. Hoàng Mai, TP. Hà Nội.

List of goods:

Form No. 01D. Goods list (applied for fixed-price contracts):

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Đề tài “Nghiên cứu đặc điểm phân bố, tích lũy các dạng của kim loại nặng, vi nhựa trong trầm tích tầng mặt và một số sinh vật tại khu vực biển ven bờ từ Quảng Ninh đến Nam Định.” - Mã số TNMT.2023.562.04
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Quan trắc tại hiện trường - Quan trắc và lấy mẫu trầm tích
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
1NB25d - Trầm tích biển: Độ ẩm (Định mức tính cho 01 thông số)
72
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Vùng ven biển các tỉnh/thành phố Quảng Ninh, Thái Bình, Hải Phòng theo kế hoạch thực hiện của đề tài
≤ 05 tháng
4
1NB25e - Trầm tích biển: Chất hữu cơ (tổng C hữu cơ)
72
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Vùng ven biển các tỉnh/thành phố Quảng Ninh, Thái Bình, Hải Phòng theo kế hoạch thực hiện của đề tài
≤ 05 tháng
5
1NB15 - Lấy mẫu trầm tích biển (tổng kim loại: Pb, Cd, As, Cu, Zn) Tính cho 1 thông số
72
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Vùng ven biển các tỉnh/thành phố Quảng Ninh, Thái Bình, Hải Phòng theo kế hoạch thực hiện của đề tài
≤ 05 tháng
6
Quan trắc và lấy mẫu sinh vật đáy
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
1NB26b - Sinh vật biển: Động vật đáy
144
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Vùng ven biển các tỉnh/thành phố Quảng Ninh, Thái Bình, Hải Phòng theo kế hoạch thực hiện của đề tài
≤ 05 tháng
8
1NB26d-Sinh vật biển: Pb, Cd, As, Cu, Zn) tính cho 1 thông số
720
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Vùng ven biển các tỉnh/thành phố Quảng Ninh, Thái Bình, Hải Phòng theo kế hoạch thực hiện của đề tài
≤ 05 tháng
9
Phân tích các chỉ tiêu trong mẫu trầm tích biển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
3NB25h - Độ ẩm
72
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng thí nghiệm của đơn vị trúng thầu
≤ 05 tháng
11
3NB25j- Tổng C hữu cơ
72
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng thí nghiệm của đơn vị trúng thầu
≤ 05 tháng
12
3NB25đ1-Hàm lượng kim loại nặng Pb
72
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng thí nghiệm của đơn vị trúng thầu
≤ 05 tháng
13
3NB25đ2-Hàm lượng kim loại nặng Cd
72
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng thí nghiệm của đơn vị trúng thầu
≤ 05 tháng
14
3NB25e1-Hàm lượng kim loại nặng As
72
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng thí nghiệm của đơn vị trúng thầu
≤ 05 tháng
15
3NB25f1-Hàm lượng kim loại nặng Cu
72
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng thí nghiệm của đơn vị trúng thầu
≤ 05 tháng
16
3NB25f2-Hàm lượng kim loại nặng Zn
72
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng thí nghiệm của đơn vị trúng thầu
≤ 05 tháng
17
Phân tích các chỉ tiêu trong mẫu động vật đáy
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
3NB26b - Định danh động vật
144
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng thí nghiệm của đơn vị trúng thầu
≤ 05 tháng
19
3NB26đ1-Hàm lượng kim loại nặng Pb
144
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng thí nghiệm của đơn vị trúng thầu
≤ 05 tháng
20
3NB26đ1-Hàm lượng kim loại nặng Cd
144
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng thí nghiệm của đơn vị trúng thầu
≤ 05 tháng
21
3NB26e1-Hàm lượng kim loại nặng As
144
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng thí nghiệm của đơn vị trúng thầu
≤ 05 tháng
22
3NB26f1 - Hàm lượng kim loại nặng Cu
144
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng thí nghiệm của đơn vị trúng thầu
≤ 05 tháng
23
3NB26f2 -Hàm lượng kim loại nặng Zn
144
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng thí nghiệm của đơn vị trúng thầu
≤ 05 tháng
24
Đề tài “Nghiên cứu ứng dụng vi tảo, vi khuẩn lam trong xử lý nước thải sinh hoạt và tổng hợp polyme sinh học” - Mã số: TNMT.2023.562.05
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Phân tích 13 mẫu nước thải đầu vào + 13 mẫu nước thải đầu ra = 26 mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
NO2-
26
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng thí nghiệm của đơn vị trúng thầu
≤ 05 tháng
27
NO3-
26
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng thí nghiệm của đơn vị trúng thầu
≤ 05 tháng
28
NH4+
26
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng thí nghiệm của đơn vị trúng thầu
≤ 05 tháng
29
BOD
26
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng thí nghiệm của đơn vị trúng thầu
≤ 05 tháng
30
COD
26
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng thí nghiệm của đơn vị trúng thầu
≤ 05 tháng
31
Tổng N
26
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng thí nghiệm của đơn vị trúng thầu
≤ 05 tháng
32
PO43-
26
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng thí nghiệm của đơn vị trúng thầu
≤ 05 tháng
33
Tổng P
26
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng thí nghiệm của đơn vị trúng thầu
≤ 05 tháng
34
Phân tích 04 mẫu nước thải sinh hoạt
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
NO2-
4
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng thí nghiệm của đơn vị trúng thầu
≤ 05 tháng
36
NO3-
4
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng thí nghiệm của đơn vị trúng thầu
≤ 05 tháng
37
NH4+
4
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng thí nghiệm của đơn vị trúng thầu
≤ 05 tháng
38
BOD
4
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng thí nghiệm của đơn vị trúng thầu
≤ 05 tháng
39
COD
4
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng thí nghiệm của đơn vị trúng thầu
≤ 05 tháng
40
Tổng N
4
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng thí nghiệm của đơn vị trúng thầu
≤ 05 tháng
41
PO43-
4
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng thí nghiệm của đơn vị trúng thầu
≤ 05 tháng
42
Tổng P
4
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng thí nghiệm của đơn vị trúng thầu
≤ 05 tháng
43
Chlorophylla
2
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng thí nghiệm của đơn vị trúng thầu
≤ 05 tháng
44
Phân tích mẫu nước thải sinh hoạt trong quá trình nghiên cứu lựa chọn vi khuẩn lam
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
NO2-
12
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng thí nghiệm của đơn vị trúng thầu
≤ 05 tháng
46
NO3-
12
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng thí nghiệm của đơn vị trúng thầu
≤ 05 tháng
47
NH4+
12
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng thí nghiệm của đơn vị trúng thầu
≤ 05 tháng
48
BOD
12
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng thí nghiệm của đơn vị trúng thầu
≤ 05 tháng
49
COD
12
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng thí nghiệm của đơn vị trúng thầu
≤ 05 tháng
50
Tổng N
12
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phòng thí nghiệm của đơn vị trúng thầu
≤ 05 tháng

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package ""Monitoring, analyzing sample"". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: ""Monitoring, analyzing sample"" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 25

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second