Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Đường sắt Việt Nam as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 49 contractor.
- Announced 28 investment development project, of which 3 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 88 contractor selection plans with a total of 133 bidding packages, of which 88 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 11 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 97 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 88 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 43 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 43 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 45.45%, Construction 9.09%, Consultancy 36.36%, Non-consultancy 9.09%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 33,406,189,677 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 32,227,868,335 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.53%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Đường sắt Việt Nam as follows:
- Has relationships with 49 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 45.45%, Construction 9.09%, Consulting 36.36%, Non-consulting 9.09%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 33,406,189,677 VND, in which the total winning value is: 32,227,868,335 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.53%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Cục Đường sắt Việt Nam are as follows:
- Is the investor of 28 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 134 contractor selection plans, of which 88 were self-published, and 46 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 47 Tender Notices, of which 10 were self-invited, and 37 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án đường sắt khu vực 1 has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction and equipment installation of the investor Cục Đường sắt Việt Nam with the form National competitive bidding.
15/09/2022 16:27
Bid solicitor Railway project management unit 2 has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction and equipment installation of the investor Cục Đường sắt Việt Nam with the form National competitive bidding.
14/09/2022 15:48
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án đường sắt khu vực 1 has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor Cục Đường sắt Việt Nam with the form National competitive bidding.
14/09/2022 14:35
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án đường sắt khu vực 1 has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor Cục Đường sắt Việt Nam with the form National competitive bidding.
12/09/2022 16:57
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án đường sắt khu vực 1 has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor Cục Đường sắt Việt Nam with the form National competitive bidding.
12/09/2022 15:56
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án đường sắt khu vực 1 has posted the request Upgrading and renovating 3 crossing roads, including: Km15+200 crossroads of Bac Hong - Van Dien railway line; Km55+430 railway line Yen Vien - Lao Cai; Km262+373 Pho Lu – Pom Han Railway Line of the investor Cục Đường sắt Việt Nam with 4 bidding package.
07/09/2022 16:41
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án đường sắt khu vực 1 has posted the request Upgrading and renovating 05 crossroads, including: Km200+444 crossroads, Km218+470, Km229+375, Km330+315, Km488+490 Hanoi - City railway lines. Ho Chi Minh of the investor Cục Đường sắt Việt Nam with 4 bidding package.
07/09/2022 16:14
Investor Cục Đường sắt Việt Nam has posted an investment and development project Upgrading and renovating 3 crossing roads, including: Km15+200 crossroads of Bac Hong - Van Dien railway line; Km55+430 railway line Yen Vien - Lao Cai; Km262+373 Pho Lu – Pom Han Railway Line.
07/09/2022 07:00
Investor Cục Đường sắt Việt Nam has posted an investment and development project Upgrading and renovating 3 crossing roads, including: Km15+200 crossroads of Bac Hong - Van Dien railway line; Km55+430 railway line Yen Vien - Lao Cai; Km262+373 Pho Lu – Pom Han Railway Line.
07/09/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor Cục Đường sắt Việt Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of uniforms for inspectors of the Vietnam Railways Administration in 2022 of the investor Cục Đường sắt Việt Nam.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT KINH DOANH MINH DƯƠNG
06/09/2022 10:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Đường sắt Việt Nam announced the results of the bid package Procurement of uniforms for inspectors of the Vietnam Railways Administration in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT KINH DOANH MINH DƯƠNG
06/09/2022 10:37
Cục Đường sắt Việt Nam announced the results of the bid package Propagating and disseminating the law on traffic order and safety in newspapers .
- Winning bidder: Báo Giao thông
06/09/2022 09:44
Cục Đường sắt Việt Nam publishes the plan Propaganda on ensuring railway traffic order and safety in 2022 with 1 bidding package .
12/08/2022 09:28
Cục Đường sắt Việt Nam announced the results of the bid package Server maintenance of the Vietnam Railways Administration .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Công nghệ thông tin - Bộ Giao thông vận tải
01/08/2022 13:55
Cục Đường sắt Việt Nam announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of uniforms for inspectors of the Vietnam Railways Administration in 2022 with 2 participating contractors .
29/07/2022 11:30
Cục Đường sắt Việt Nam publishes Tender Notice Procurement of uniforms for inspectors of the Vietnam Railways Administration in 2022 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
21/07/2022 14:30
Cục Đường sắt Việt Nam announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Consultancy for verification of Feasibility Study Report .
- Winning bidder: Viện Công nghệ thông tin
27/06/2022 14:56
Cục Đường sắt Việt Nam publishes the plan Maintain server system of Vietnam Railways in 2022 with 1 bidding package .
23/06/2022 10:48
Cục Đường sắt Việt Nam publishes the plan Procurement of uniforms for inspectors of the Vietnam Railways Administration in 2022 with 1 bidding package .
14/06/2022 14:08
Cục Đường sắt Việt Nam announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Survey consultancy, preparation of feasibility study report .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỊCH VỤ TRUYỀN THÔNG VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ THÔNG TIN HÀ NỘI
03/06/2022 15:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án đường sắt khu vực 1 has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction and equipment installation of the investor Cục Đường sắt Việt Nam with the form National competitive bidding.
15/09/2022 16:27
Bid solicitor Railway project management unit 2 has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction and equipment installation of the investor Cục Đường sắt Việt Nam with the form National competitive bidding.
14/09/2022 15:48
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án đường sắt khu vực 1 has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor Cục Đường sắt Việt Nam with the form National competitive bidding.
14/09/2022 14:35
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án đường sắt khu vực 1 has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor Cục Đường sắt Việt Nam with the form National competitive bidding.
12/09/2022 16:57
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án đường sắt khu vực 1 has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor Cục Đường sắt Việt Nam with the form National competitive bidding.
12/09/2022 15:56
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án đường sắt khu vực 1 has posted the request Upgrading and renovating 3 crossing roads, including: Km15+200 crossroads of Bac Hong - Van Dien railway line; Km55+430 railway line Yen Vien - Lao Cai; Km262+373 Pho Lu – Pom Han Railway Line of the investor Cục Đường sắt Việt Nam with 4 bidding package.
07/09/2022 16:41
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án đường sắt khu vực 1 has posted the request Upgrading and renovating 05 crossroads, including: Km200+444 crossroads, Km218+470, Km229+375, Km330+315, Km488+490 Hanoi - City railway lines. Ho Chi Minh of the investor Cục Đường sắt Việt Nam with 4 bidding package.
07/09/2022 16:14
Investor Cục Đường sắt Việt Nam has posted an investment and development project Upgrading and renovating 3 crossing roads, including: Km15+200 crossroads of Bac Hong - Van Dien railway line; Km55+430 railway line Yen Vien - Lao Cai; Km262+373 Pho Lu – Pom Han Railway Line.
07/09/2022 07:00
Investor Cục Đường sắt Việt Nam has posted an investment and development project Upgrading and renovating 3 crossing roads, including: Km15+200 crossroads of Bac Hong - Van Dien railway line; Km55+430 railway line Yen Vien - Lao Cai; Km262+373 Pho Lu – Pom Han Railway Line.
07/09/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor Cục Đường sắt Việt Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of uniforms for inspectors of the Vietnam Railways Administration in 2022 of the investor Cục Đường sắt Việt Nam.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT KINH DOANH MINH DƯƠNG
06/09/2022 10:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Cục Đường sắt Việt Nam has posted 88 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 133 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Đường sắt Việt Nam has posted 11 Tender Notices in 10 bidding packages. Among these, 7 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 4 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Đường sắt Việt Nam has posted 97 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 97 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 88 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Đường sắt Việt Nam has a relationship with 49 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Cục Đường sắt Việt Nam has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects