Generic drugs

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
8
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Generic drugs
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
12.164.834.800 VND
Publication date
16:58 06/08/2026
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
496/QĐ-BVĐKCH
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Chanh Hung General Hospital
Approval date
06/08/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Contractor's name Winning price Total lot price (VND) Number of winning items Action
1
vn0104628198
0104628198
124.000.000
124.000.000
1
See details
2
vn0302975997
0302975997
4.500.000
4.500.000
1
See details
3
vn0300483319
0300483319
32.293.600
34.794.600
2
See details
4
vn0316417470
0316417470
1.116.466.300
1.116.466.300
5
See details
5
vn3700843113
3700843113
1.559.900.000
1.560.000.000
4
See details
6
vn0305925578
0305925578
22.500.000
22.500.000
1
See details
7
vn0315549643
0315549643
7.260.000.000
7.260.000.000
1
See details
8
vn0301140748
0301140748
290.000.000
290.000.000
1
See details
9
vn0302597576
0302597576
185.691.730
185.692.000
4
See details
10
vn0101400572
0101400572
10.000.000
10.000.000
1
See details
11
vn2500228415
2500228415
7.800.000
10.200.000
2
See details
12
vn0600337774
0600337774
490.000.000
519.960.000
1
See details
13
vn0109413816
0109413816
119.700.000
119.700.000
1
See details
14
vn0312671268
0312671268
441.000.000
441.000.000
1
See details
Total: 14 contractors
11.663.851.630
11.698.812.900
26
List of goods
STT Lot code Medicine Code Drug name/Ingredient name Active name Concentration, concentration GDKLH or GPNK Usage Dosing form Factory Name Country of manufacture Packaging Calculation Unit Amount Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) into money Successful bidder Drug group Hạn dùng (tuổi thọ) Provisioning schedule Số quyết định trúng thầu Ngày quyết định trúng thầu Tên bệnh viện/ sở y tế Action
1
PP2600234930
2251130011345
Nanokine 2000 IU
Recombinant Human Erythropoietin alfa
2.000UI; 1ml
QLSP-920-16
Tiêm
Dung dịch tiêm
Công ty Cổ phần Công nghệ Sinh học Dược Nanogen
Việt Nam
Hộp 1 lọ 1ml
Lọ
60,000
121,000
7,260,000,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRANG THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ DƯỢC PHẨM HOÀNG NGỌC
4
24 tháng
18 tháng, kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
496/QĐ-BVĐKCH
06/08/2026
Chanh Hung General Hospital
2
PP2600234924
2190850003141
Bismuth Subcitrate
Bismuth oxyd (dưới dạng bismuth subcitrat)
120mg
893110938724
Uống
Viên nén bao phim
Công ty Cổ phần Dược phẩm Boston Việt Nam
Việt Nam
Hộp 5 vỉ x 10 viên
Viên
50,000
3,948
197,400,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM BOSTON VIỆT NAM
2
24 tháng
18 tháng, kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
496/QĐ-BVĐKCH
06/08/2026
Chanh Hung General Hospital
3
PP2600234922
2260600000192
Notrixum
Atracurium Besylat
25mg/2,5ml
899114017724
Tiêm
Dung dịch tiêm
PT. Novell Pharmaceutical Laboratories
Indonesia
Hộp 5 ống x 2,5ml
Ống
300
28,000
8,400,000
CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM GIGAMED
2
24 tháng
18 tháng, kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
496/QĐ-BVĐKCH
06/08/2026
Chanh Hung General Hospital
4
PP2600234937
2260650000258
Diamisu 70/30 Injection 100IU/ml
Insulin người (rDNA) (70% insulin isophane và 30% insulin hòa tan)
1000IU/10ml
896410048825
Tiêm dưới da
Hỗn dịch tiêm
Getz Pharma (Private) Limited
Pakistan
Hộp 1 lọ x 10ml
Lọ
5,000
58,000
290,000,000
CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM VÀ TRANG THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ HOÀNG ĐỨC
5
24 tháng
18 tháng, kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
496/QĐ-BVĐKCH
06/08/2026
Chanh Hung General Hospital
5
PP2600234948
2260610000311
Vinstigmin
Neostigmin methylsulfat
0,5mg/ml
893114078724 (CV gia hạn số 90/QĐ-QLD ngày 31/01/2024)
Tiêm
Dung dịch tiêm
Công ty Cổ phần Dược phẩm Vĩnh Phúc
Việt Nam
Hộp 1 vỉ x 10 ống x 1ml
Ống
1,000
2,500
2,500,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM VĨNH PHÚC
4
36 tháng
18 tháng, kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
496/QĐ-BVĐKCH
06/08/2026
Chanh Hung General Hospital
6
PP2600234962
2260660000408
UREA 13C BREATH TEST KIT
Urea-C13
75mg
VN3-311-21
Uống
Cốm pha dung dịch uống
Beijing Boran Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd.
Trung Quốc
Hộp 1 chai chứa 75mg cốm
Test/ Hộp
1,000
441,000
441,000,000
CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI QUỐC TẾ ĐẠI LỘC
5
24 tháng
18 tháng, kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
496/QĐ-BVĐKCH
06/08/2026
Chanh Hung General Hospital
7
PP2600234955
2251130013653
Systane Ultra
Polyethylene glycol 400 + Propylen glycol
0,4% + 0,3%
VN-19762-16 (Có QĐ gia hạn số 265/QĐ-QLD ngày 11/05/2022)
Nhỏ mắt
Dung dịch nhỏ mắt
Alcon Research, LLC
Mỹ
Hộp 1 lọ 10ml
Lọ
500
90,500
45,250,000
CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM GIGAMED
1
24 tháng
18 tháng, kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
496/QĐ-BVĐKCH
06/08/2026
Chanh Hung General Hospital
8
PP2600234954
2260660000347
Pipebamid 2,25
Piperacilin (dưới dạng piperacilin natri) + Tazobactam (dưới dạng tazobactam natri)
2g + 0,25g
893110066924
Tiêm
Thuốc bột pha tiêm
Công ty CPDP Minh Dân
Việt Nam
Hộp 01 lọ; Hộp 10 lọ
Lọ
8,000
61,250
490,000,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM MINH DÂN
4
36 tháng
18 tháng, kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
496/QĐ-BVĐKCH
06/08/2026
Chanh Hung General Hospital
9
PP2600234940
2200410015467.01
Orgametril
Lynestrenol 5mg
5mg
870110412823
Uống
Viên nén
N.V. Organon
Hà Lan
Hộp 1 vỉ x 30 viên
Viên
3,000
2,360
7,080,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC LIỆU TRUNG ƯƠNG 2
1
60 tháng
18 tháng, kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
496/QĐ-BVĐKCH
06/08/2026
Chanh Hung General Hospital
10
PP2600234942
2260630000278
Sitomet 50/850
Metformin hydroclorid; Sitagliptin (dưới dạng sitagliptin phosphat monohydrat)
850mg; 50mg
893110325900
Uống
Viên nén bao phim
Công ty Cổ phần Dược phẩm Boston Việt Nam
Việt Nam
Hộp 03 vỉ x 10 viên
Viên
80,000
7,800
624,000,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM BOSTON VIỆT NAM
2
24 tháng
18 tháng, kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
496/QĐ-BVĐKCH
06/08/2026
Chanh Hung General Hospital
11
PP2600234921
2260600000192
Aubein 25mg/2.5ml solution for injection/infusion
Atracurium besilate
25mg/2,5ml
858114126424
Tiêm truyền
Dung dịch tiêm/truyền
Cơ sở sản xuất, đóng gói, kiểm nghiệm: HBM Pharma S.R.O. ; Cơ sở xuất xưởng: Joint Stock Company “Kalceks”
Sản xuất, đóng gói, kiểm nghiệm: Slovakia ; Xuất xưởng: Latvia
Hộp 5 ống x 2,5ml
Ống
100
45,000
4,500,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM HIỆP BÁCH NIÊN
1
24 tháng
18 tháng, kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
496/QĐ-BVĐKCH
06/08/2026
Chanh Hung General Hospital
12
PP2600234936
2260650000258
Mixtard 30
Insulin Human (rDNA) (isophane insulin crystals) + Insulin Human (rDNA) (soluble fraction)
(700IU + 300IU)/10ml
300410305724
Tiêm
Hỗn dịch tiêm
Novo Nordisk Production SAS
Pháp
Hộp 1 lọ x 10ml
Lọ
14,000
75,000
1,050,000,000
CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM GIGAMED
1
30 tháng
18 tháng, kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
496/QĐ-BVĐKCH
06/08/2026
Chanh Hung General Hospital
13
PP2600234957
2260670000368
Rocuronium Kabi 10mg/ml
Rocuronium bromide
(10mg/ml) x 5ml
VN-22745-21
Tiêm hoặc Truyền tĩnh mạch
Dung dịch tiêm hoặc tiêm truyền
Fresenius Kabi Austria GmbH
Áo
Hộp 10 lọ x 5ml
Lọ
600
87,300
52,380,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC LIỆU TRUNG ƯƠNG 2
1
24 tháng
18 tháng, kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
496/QĐ-BVĐKCH
06/08/2026
Chanh Hung General Hospital
14
PP2600234925
2260660000200
Becatec
Cetirizin
10mg/1,5g; 1,5g
VD-34081-20
Uống
Siro khô
Công ty cổ phần dược Enlie
Việt Nam
Hộp 20 gói x 1,5 g
Gói
5,000
4,500
22,500,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC ĐẠI NAM
4
36 tháng
18 tháng, kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
496/QĐ-BVĐKCH
06/08/2026
Chanh Hung General Hospital
15
PP2600234959
2260600000383
Taflotan
Tafluprost
0,0375mg/2,5ml
VN-20088-16
Nhỏ mắt
Dung dịch nhỏ mắt
Cơ sở sản xuất: Santen Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd. - Nhà máy Shiga; Cơ sở đóng gói thứ cấp và xuất xưởng lô: Santen Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd. - Nhà máy Noto
Nhật Bản
Hộp 1 Lọ x 2,5 ml
Lọ
270
244,799
66,095,730
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC LIỆU TRUNG ƯƠNG 2
1
36 tháng
18 tháng, kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
496/QĐ-BVĐKCH
06/08/2026
Chanh Hung General Hospital
16
PP2600234932
2251130011475
Thuốc tiêm Fentanyl citrate
Fentanyl
0,1mg/2ml; 2ml
690111338025 (VN-18481-14)
Tiêm
Dung dịch tiêm bắp, tiêm tĩnh mạch, truyền tĩnh mạch, tiêm ngoài màng cứng
Yichang Humanwell Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd
China
Hộp 10 ống x 2 ml
ống
1,000
12,499
12,499,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM TRUNG ƯƠNG CODUPHA
5
48 tháng
18 tháng, kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
496/QĐ-BVĐKCH
06/08/2026
Chanh Hung General Hospital
17
PP2600234953
2251180013580
Pethidine-hameln 50mg/ml
Pethidin (hydroclorid)
100mg/2ml; 2ml
VN-19062-15 (Quyết định 232/QĐ-QLD ngày 29/4/2022)
Tiêm
Dung dịch tiêm
Siegfried Hameln GmbH
Germany
Hộp 10 ống 2ml
ống
600
32,991
19,794,600
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM TRUNG ƯƠNG CODUPHA
1
36 tháng
18 tháng, kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
496/QĐ-BVĐKCH
06/08/2026
Chanh Hung General Hospital
18
PP2600234945
2260620000295
Vadikiddy
Miconazole
2%
VD-35641-22
Dùng ngoài
Gel rơ miệng họng
Công ty Cổ Phần Tập Đoàn Merap
Việt Nam
Hộp 1 tuýp x 10g
Tuýp
400
25,000
10,000,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TẬP ĐOÀN MERAP
5
36 tháng
18 tháng, kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
496/QĐ-BVĐKCH
06/08/2026
Chanh Hung General Hospital
19
PP2600234927
2260660000224
Bostanex
Desloratadin
0,05% (kl/tt)
893100383124
Uống
Si rô
Công ty Cổ phần Dược phẩm Boston Việt Nam
Việt Nam
Hộp 1 chai 120ml
Chai
5,000
77,700
388,500,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM BOSTON VIỆT NAM
4
36 tháng
18 tháng, kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
496/QĐ-BVĐKCH
06/08/2026
Chanh Hung General Hospital
20
PP2600234929
2260600000239
Diosmin 300mg
Diosmin
300mg
893110237025
Uống
Viên nén bao phim
Công ty Cổ phần Dược phẩm Boston Việt Nam
Việt Nam
Hộp 03 vỉ x 10 viên
Viên
100,000
3,500
350,000,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM BOSTON VIỆT NAM
2
24 tháng
18 tháng, kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
496/QĐ-BVĐKCH
06/08/2026
Chanh Hung General Hospital
21
PP2600234918
2260630000162
Itamecetyl 300
Acetylcystein
300mg/3ml; 3ml
893110114325
Tiêm
Dung dịch tiêm
Công ty TNHH Sản xuất dược phẩm Medlac Pharma Italy
Việt Nam
Hộp 10 ống x 3ml
Ống
4,000
31,000
124,000,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN AFP GIA VŨ
4
36 tháng
18 tháng, kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
496/QĐ-BVĐKCH
06/08/2026
Chanh Hung General Hospital
22
PP2600234952
2260680000334
Alcaine 0,5%
Proparacain hydroclorid
0,5% (w/v)
540110001624
Nhỏ mắt
Dung dịch nhỏ mắt
Novartis Manufacturing NV
Bỉ
Hộp 1 lọ 15ml
Lọ
100
53,163
5,316,300
CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM GIGAMED
1
30 tháng
18 tháng, kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
496/QĐ-BVĐKCH
06/08/2026
Chanh Hung General Hospital
23
PP2600234935
2251130011833
Actrapid
Insulin Human
100IU/1ml
300410198725
Tiêm
Dung dịch tiêm
Novo Nordisk Production SAS
Pháp
Hộp 1 lọ 10ml
Lọ
100
75,000
7,500,000
CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM GIGAMED
1
30 tháng
18 tháng, kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
496/QĐ-BVĐKCH
06/08/2026
Chanh Hung General Hospital
24
PP2600234958
2260620000370
Fefolic DWP 322mg/350mcg
Sắt fumarat + acid folic
322mg+350 mcg
VD-35844-22
Uống
Viên nén bao phim
Công ty cổ phần dược phẩm Wealphar
Việt Nam
Hộp 06 vỉ x 10 viên
Viên
150,000
798
119,700,000
CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM THẾ ANH
4
36 tháng
18 tháng, kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
496/QĐ-BVĐKCH
06/08/2026
Chanh Hung General Hospital
25
PP2600234938
2251140012240
Emla
Lidocain; Prilocain
Mỗi tuýp 5g kem chứa: Lidocain 125mg; Prilocain 125mg
VN-19787-16
Bôi ngoài da
Kem bôi
Recipharm Karlskoga AB
Thụy Điển
Hộp 5 tuýp 5g
Tuýp
1,000
60,136
60,136,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC LIỆU TRUNG ƯƠNG 2
1
36 tháng
18 tháng, kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
496/QĐ-BVĐKCH
06/08/2026
Chanh Hung General Hospital
26
PP2600234960
2251140014190
Vinterlin
Terbutalin sulfat
0,5mg/1ml
VD-20895-14 (CV gia hạn số 201/QĐ-QLD ngày 20/04/2022)
Tiêm
Dung dịch tiêm
Công ty Cổ phần Dược phẩm Vĩnh Phúc
Việt Nam
Hộp 5 vỉ x 10 ống x 1ml
Ống
1,000
5,300
5,300,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM VĨNH PHÚC
4
36 tháng
18 tháng, kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
496/QĐ-BVĐKCH
06/08/2026
Chanh Hung General Hospital
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second