Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
History of active status changes
| Updated time | Active status | Lý do |
|---|---|---|
|
2:56 PM 04/02/2023 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
1:51 PM 04/03/2023 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
2:43 PM 10/17/2023 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
8:48 AM 10/18/2023 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for contractors BELLA PHARMACY COMPANY LIMITED are as follows:
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 280 bidding packages, of which 124 were won, 150 were lost, 6 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 1.04% in the bidding package here (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 0.11% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (42), Lâm Đồng (11), Hà Nội (20), Khánh Hòa (5), Nghệ An (20), Ninh Bình (6), Gia Lai (5), Quảng Trị (8), Đắk Lắk (31), Hưng Yên (11), Vĩnh Long (19), Đồng Nai (4), Lào Cai (6), Điện Biên (14), Tây Ninh (3), Lạng Sơn (1), An Giang (4), Lai Châu (1), Cao Bằng (1), Phú Thọ (3), Huế (13), Hải Phòng (3), Đồng Tháp (8), Cần Thơ (13), Đà Nẵng (4), Sơn La (2), Cà Mau (2), Tuyên Quang (2), Hà Tĩnh (4), Quảng Ngãi (5), Thanh Hoá (6), Bắc Ninh (2), Quảng Ninh (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (27), Đắk Nông (2), Hà Nội (20), Khánh Hòa (2), Bình Thuận (2), Nghệ An (20), Ninh Bình (2), Bình Định (3), Quảng Trị (4), Đắk Lắk (19), Thái Bình (10), Phú Yên (2), Bến Tre (9), Đồng Nai (3), Lào Cai (6), Điện Biên (14), Long An (2), Lạng Sơn (1), Kiên Giang (2), Trà Vinh (9), Lai Châu (1), Quảng Bình (3), Cao Bằng (1), Ninh Thuận (2), Hòa Bình (1), Huế (13), Hà Nam (4), Hải Dương (3), Hưng Yên (1), Tiền Giang (8), Sóc Trăng (6), Hậu Giang (1), Đà Nẵng (2), Sơn La (2), Bạc Liêu (1), Tuyên Quang (1), Hà Tĩnh (4), Quảng Nam (2), Gia Lai (1), Vĩnh Long (1), Kon Tum (4), Bình Phước (1), Thanh Hoá (6), Bình Dương (1), Vĩnh Phúc (1), Lâm Đồng (3), An Giang (1), Cần Thơ (1), Quảng Ngãi (1), Quảng Ninh (1), Bắc Ninh (1), Undefined (42)
- Has relationships with 177 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 130 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 1,143 contractors in 280 bidding packages, won 124 packages, lost 150 packages, 6 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Competitiveness | ??? |
| Enterprise scale | ??? |
| Violation history | ??? |
| Criteria | Value | National ranking |
|---|---|---|
| Total bid packages participated | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages won | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages failed | ??? | ??? |
| Total winning bidding revenue | ??? | ??? |
You need Login or Register to be able to see the chart of the value of contractor appointment packages and packages with IMP but no TBMT
| Grouping of packages by percentage difference between winning bid price and package price | Number of packages in each group | Percentage ratio of total packages |
|---|---|---|
| Lower by 20% or more | 124 | 0% |
| Lower by 10% to 20% | 0 | |
| Lower by 5% to 10% | 0 | |
| Lower by 1% to 5% | 0 | |
| Lower by 0% to 1% | 0 | |
| 0% | 0 | |
| Higher by 0% to 1% | 0 | |
| Higher by 1% to 5% | 0 | |
| Higher by 5% to 10% | 0 | |
| Higher by 10% or more | 0 | |
| Unknown | 0 | |
| Total | 124 | 100% |
BELLA PHARMACY COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Buy Generic drugs in 2026 package, which was invited for bidding by the Trung tâm y tế Buôn Đôn through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
25/08/2026 17:08
BELLA PHARMACY COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Package No. 01: Bidding package for generic drugs package, which was invited for bidding by the Bệnh viện Đa khoa Ngọc Lặc through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
20/08/2026 18:07
BELLA PHARMACY COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the No. 17/2026: Medicine procurement (phase 2) package, which was invited for bidding by the Trung tâm Y tế Tây Hòa through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
17/08/2026 16:50
BELLA PHARMACY COMPANY LIMITED join for the Buy Generic drugs for use at Vinh Loc General Hospital in 2026-2027 package, which was invited for bidding by the Bệnh viện đa khoa Vĩnh Lộc through an as an independent entity. Sixty three other contractors also participated.
10/08/2026 10:19
BELLA PHARMACY COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Generic drugs package, which was invited for bidding by the Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Củ Chi through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
31/07/2026 15:45
BELLA PHARMACY COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Generic Medical Drug Bidding Package package, which was invited for bidding by the Hue University Hospital through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
31/07/2026 11:21
BELLA PHARMACY COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Package 01: 883 Generic drug lists package, which was invited for bidding by the Hue central hospital through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
21/07/2026 15:04
BELLA PHARMACY COMPANY LIMITED join for the Generic Medical Drug Bidding Package package, which was invited for bidding by the Pham Ngoc Thach Hospital through an as an independent entity. Twenty two other contractors also participated.
17/07/2026 09:02
BELLA PHARMACY COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Generic drug procurement package for 2026-2028 of Nguyen Trai Hospital package, which was invited for bidding by the Bệnh viện Nguyễn Trãi through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
15/07/2026 19:44
BELLA PHARMACY COMPANY LIMITED join for the Bidding package No. 1: Generic bidding package in 2026 package, which was invited for bidding by the Trung tâm Y tế M'Drắk through an as an independent entity. Thirty eight other contractors also participated.
15/07/2026 08:34
Contractor activities have been partially hidden, for full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Bidder BELLA PHARMACY COMPANY LIMITED participated in 280 package, of which 124 package was won, failed 150 packages, 6 packages with no results, 0 packages canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor BELLA PHARMACY COMPANY LIMITED is related to 177 Bid solicitor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor BELLA PHARMACY COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 223 the investor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor BELLA PHARMACY COMPANY LIMITED competed with 1143 contractors in 280 package, won 124 package, lost 150 package, 6 bidding package has no results, 0 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor BELLA PHARMACY COMPANY LIMITED participated in bidding in 33 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor BELLA PHARMACY COMPANY LIMITED participated in bidding in 51 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
There are 71,243 contractor who have not participated in any bidding packages
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Add contractor