Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
History of active status changes
| Updated time | Active status | Lý do |
|---|---|---|
|
11:16 PM 10/15/2022 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
9:28 AM 03/30/2023 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:05 AM 05/27/2023 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
4:54 PM 05/30/2023 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:05 AM 07/02/2024 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
2:51 PM 07/02/2024 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
2:09 AM 04/01/2025 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
9:25 AM 06/04/2025 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
9:29 AM 04/01/2026 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
10:01 AM 05/31/2026 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for contractors CONSTRUCTION JOINT - STOCK COMPANY NO 465 are as follows:
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 34 bidding packages, of which 28 were won, 6 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 80.14% in the bidding package here (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 95.69% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Lào Cai (1), Tây Ninh (1), Sơn La (2), Cần Thơ (1), Hà Tĩnh (5), Cà Mau (1), Đồng Tháp (1), Quảng Trị (1), Nghệ An (1), Undefined (20)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Lào Cai (1), Long An (1), Sơn La (2), Hậu Giang (1), Hà Tĩnh (5), Cà Mau (1), Đồng Tháp (1), Quảng Bình (1), Nghệ An (1), Undefined (20)
- Has relationships with 16 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 15 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 28 contractors in 19 bidding packages, won 14 packages, lost 5 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 18 contractors in 15 bidding packages, won 14 packages, lost 1 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 1 bidding packages with 1 roles.
- Building organization name: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng 465
- Construction capacity certificate code: 00008651
- Issuing Authority: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Nghệ An
- Field:
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Giao thông (Cầu, Đường bộ)
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Competitiveness | ??? |
| Enterprise scale | ??? |
| Violation history | ??? |
| Criteria | Value | National ranking |
|---|---|---|
| Total bid packages participated | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages won | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages failed | ??? | ??? |
| Total winning bidding revenue | ??? | ??? |
You need Login or Register to be able to see the chart of the value of contractor appointment packages and packages with IMP but no TBMT
| Grouping of packages by percentage difference between winning bid price and package price | Number of packages in each group | Percentage ratio of total packages |
|---|---|---|
| Lower by 20% or more | 1 | 0% |
| Lower by 10% to 20% | 2 | 0% |
| Lower by 5% to 10% | 2 | 0% |
| Lower by 1% to 5% | 1 | 0% |
| Lower by 0% to 1% | 21 | 0% |
| 0% | 0 | |
| Higher by 0% to 1% | 0 | |
| Higher by 1% to 5% | 1 | 0% |
| Higher by 5% to 10% | 0 | |
| Higher by 10% or more | 0 | |
| Unknown | 0 | |
| Total | 28 | 100% |
CONSTRUCTION JOINT - STOCK COMPANY NO 465 Won the bidding for the Providing materials and maintenance and repair services (regular, periodic, irregular) for specialized motorbikes and equipment at Vung Ang 1 Thermal Power Plant in 2026 package, which was invited for bidding by the CHI NHÁNH TỔNG CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC DẦU KHÍ VIỆT NAM - CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN - CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC DẦU KHÍ HÀ TĨNH through an as sub-joint of Liên danh HT-465.
- Result: Won
11/08/2026 11:40
CONSTRUCTION JOINT - STOCK COMPANY NO 465 Won the bidding for the Tender package No 04: Construction work package, which was invited for bidding by the Sở Xây Dựng Nghệ An through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
10/12/2025 07:50
CONSTRUCTION JOINT - STOCK COMPANY NO 465 lost the bidding for the Package No. 19: Upgrading and repairing the main dam management area, flooding; Water tower package, which was invited for bidding by the Ban Quản lý Đầu tư và Xây dựng Thủy lợi 4 through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Lost
20/11/2025 09:18
CONSTRUCTION JOINT - STOCK COMPANY NO 465 Won the bidding for the Package No. 14: Road construction, construction of new flood discharge tea; Repair and upgrade main dam, auxiliary dam, Doc Mieu spillway, emergency spillway and fabricate and install mechanical equipment package, which was invited for bidding by the Ban Quản lý Đầu tư và Xây dựng Thủy lợi 4 through an as sub-joint of Liên danh CC47 - LILAMA10 - 465.
- Result: Won
17/12/2024 16:30
CONSTRUCTION JOINT - STOCK COMPANY NO 465 lost the bidding for the Package No. 01.XL Upgrading district road 92 (DH92) section from Huong Thuy commune to Huong Giang commune according to approved construction drawing design documents package, which was invited for bidding by the Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Hương Khê through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Lost
17/06/2024 08:01
CONSTRUCTION JOINT - STOCK COMPANY NO 465 Won the bidding for the Tender package No 04: Construction work package, which was invited for bidding by the DRVN through an as master consortium of Liên danh Công ty cổ phần xây dựng 465 và Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng 126.
- Result: Won
09/05/2023 16:30
CONSTRUCTION JOINT - STOCK COMPANY NO 465 Won the bidding for the Package 60: Construction of the section from Km4+160 to Km6+600 (including Ban Len bridge) package, which was invited for bidding by the CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ HIỆP PHÁT through an as sub-joint of Liên danh Công ty Cổ phần ACC – 244 - Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng 465(0104598666 - Công ty cổ phần ACC 244,2900490294 - Công ty cổ phần xây dựng 465).
- Result: Won
04/08/2022 17:22
CONSTRUCTION JOINT - STOCK COMPANY NO 465 Won the bidding for the Package XL16: Repairing and strengthening bridges: Lim 3, Ngoc Ke Trai, Min, Hong Tien, Kim Quy, Ta Ve, Hong Ha, A 2, A 1, Ong Du on National Highway 49 in Thua Thien Hue province package, which was invited for bidding by the Ban Quản lý dự án 4 through an as sub-joint of 3100110114 - Công ty cổ phần 483,2900490294 - Công ty cổ phần xây dựng 465,0102054565 - Công ty Cổ phần Thương mại, Tư vấn và Xây dựng Vĩnh Hưng.
- Result: Won
22/07/2022 16:55
CONSTRUCTION JOINT - STOCK COMPANY NO 465 Won the bidding for the Regular and periodic repair and maintenance of wheel loader, excavator, bulldozer, canoe and tank truck Vung Ang 1 Thermal Power Plant package, which was invited for bidding by the Chi nhánh Tổng công ty Điện lực Dầu khí Việt Nam - Công ty cổ phần - Công ty Điện lực Dầu khí Hà Tĩnh through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
13/06/2022 10:00
CONSTRUCTION JOINT - STOCK COMPANY NO 465 Won the bidding for the Package XL.02: Construction of section Km3+600 – Km8+900 and bridges of Bac Tam, Hoa Thanh, Cay Tu, Ban Len, Each Tung (including regulation to ensure water traffic safety during construction) package, which was invited for bidding by the PMU7 through an as sub-joint of 0100104926 - CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN 208,0104598666 - Công ty cổ phần ACC 244,2900490294 - Công ty cổ phần xây dựng 465.
- Result: Won
11/12/2021 09:40
Contractor activities have been partially hidden, for full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Bidder CONSTRUCTION JOINT - STOCK COMPANY NO 465 participated in 34 package, of which 28 package was won, failed 6 packages, 0 packages with no results, 0 packages canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor CONSTRUCTION JOINT - STOCK COMPANY NO 465 is related to 16 Bid solicitor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor CONSTRUCTION JOINT - STOCK COMPANY NO 465 has a relationship with 20 the investor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor CONSTRUCTION JOINT - STOCK COMPANY NO 465 competed with 28 contractors in 19 package, won 14 package, lost 5 package, 0 bidding package has no results, 0 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Contractor CONSTRUCTION JOINT - STOCK COMPANY NO 465 once entered into a partnership with 18 contractors in 15 package, won bid 14 package, lost 1 package, 0 bidding package has no results, 0 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full analysis please subscribe to the VIP3 package
Summary: Contractor CONSTRUCTION JOINT - STOCK COMPANY NO 465 participated in bidding in 9 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor CONSTRUCTION JOINT - STOCK COMPANY NO 465 participated in bidding in 9 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
There are 71,201 contractor who have not participated in any bidding packages
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Add contractor