Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
History of active status changes
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for contractors LILAMA 10 JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 90 bidding packages, of which 62 were won, 20 were lost, 5 are pending results, and 3 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 49.61% in the bidding package here (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 100.52% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Lạng Sơn (11), Vĩnh Long (7), Khánh Hòa (3), Hải Phòng (5), Hà Nội (1), Bắc Ninh (2), Quảng Ngãi (5), Đồng Tháp (1), Cần Thơ (1), Lào Cai (2), Nghệ An (2), Phú Thọ (3), Hà Tĩnh (1), Thanh Hoá (2), Quảng Ninh (1), Lai Châu (1), Đồng Nai (3), An Giang (1), Huế (1), Cà Mau (1), Quảng Trị (1), Undefined (35)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Lạng Sơn (11), Trà Vinh (5), Khánh Hòa (2), Hải Dương (4), Hà Nội (1), Bắc Giang (2), Kon Tum (4), Tiền Giang (1), Sóc Trăng (1), Yên Bái (1), Nghệ An (2), Hòa Bình (1), Hà Tĩnh (1), Lào Cai (1), Ninh Thuận (1), Thanh Hoá (2), Quảng Ninh (1), Lai Châu (1), Quảng Ngãi (1), Đồng Nai (2), Vĩnh Long (1), Kiên Giang (1), Huế (1), Undefined (42)
- Has relationships with 39 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 41 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 100 contractors in 46 bidding packages, won 30 packages, lost 11 packages, 3 are pending results, and 2 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 50 contractors in 44 bidding packages, won 32 packages, lost 9 packages, 2 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Published contractor selection plan of 9 project with a total of 10 of bidding packages.
- Invitation to bid 9 package (with 12 Tender Notices), conducting Prequalificatin Notice 0 packages.
- Results of 4 packages announced, canceled bids 0 packages (among the packages above).
- There are 1 packages with results without Tender Notice and Prequalification Notice.
This contractor is also the investor. The results of data analysis for investors LILAMA 10 JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
- As the investor of 7 investment and development projects.
- As the investor of 3 Contractor Selection Plan, including 3 self-published Contractor Selection Plan, 0 Contractor Selection Plan is self-published by the entity. other posted.
- As the investor of 6 bidding package in which the package is self-inviting 6, with 0 the package is owned by the unit. other bidding.
- Building organization name: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN LILAMA 10
- Construction capacity certificate code: 00000095
- Issuing Authority: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư Thành phố Hà Nội
- Field:
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: dân dụng; công nghiệp.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Competitiveness | ??? |
| Enterprise scale | ??? |
| Violation history | ??? |
| Criteria | Value | National ranking |
|---|---|---|
| Total bid packages participated | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages won | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages failed | ??? | ??? |
| Total winning bidding revenue | ??? | ??? |
You need Login or Register to be able to see the chart of the value of contractor appointment packages and packages with IMP but no TBMT
| Grouping of packages by percentage difference between winning bid price and package price | Number of packages in each group | Percentage ratio of total packages |
|---|---|---|
| Lower by 20% or more | 5 | 0% |
| Lower by 10% to 20% | 11 | 0% |
| Lower by 5% to 10% | 10 | 0% |
| Lower by 1% to 5% | 11 | 0% |
| Lower by 0% to 1% | 16 | 0% |
| 0% | 2 | 0% |
| Higher by 0% to 1% | 1 | 0% |
| Higher by 1% to 5% | 2 | 0% |
| Higher by 5% to 10% | 1 | 0% |
| Higher by 10% or more | 3 | 0% |
| Unknown | 0 | |
| Total | 62 | 100% |
LILAMA 10 JOINT STOCK COMPANY lost the bidding for the Package XL-04.01: Dismantling and transportation; Installation of equipment, technological pipes and electrical equipment, measurement and control phase 1 package, which was invited for bidding by the SOUTH BASIC CHEMICALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Lost
20/05/2026 09:31
LILAMA 10 JOINT STOCK COMPANY lost the bidding for the 26.DV-02.SCL-02 "Providing a large repair service according to RCM of H1 and H2 of 2026-Trung Son Hydroelectric Plant" package, which was invited for bidding by the TRUNGSON HYDROPOWER COMPANY LIMITED through an as sub-joint of Liên danh Gói thầu SCL-02.
- Result: Lost
30/03/2026 15:51
LILAMA 10 JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Bidding package No. 1 (main package): Providing design, equipment, supplies, construction and installation and technical services (EPC). package, which was invited for bidding by the VICEM SONG THAO CEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY through an as sub-joint of Liên danh nhà thầu SEC-LILAMA10.
- Result: Won
06/02/2026 14:43
LILAMA 10 JOINT STOCK COMPANY lost the bidding for the Repairing valve gates of Ho Ho hydroelectric project package, which was invited for bidding by the HO BON HYDRO ELECTRICITY JOINT STOCKS COMPANY through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Lost
23/01/2026 10:02
LILAMA 10 JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Construction work and equipment installation package, which was invited for bidding by the Ban Quản lý dự án nông nghiệp tỉnh Vĩnh Long through an as sub-joint of LIÊN DANH CỐNG VÀM MƠN.
- Result: Won
31/12/2025 16:16
LILAMA 10 JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Package XL01: Construction, supply and installation of equipment for Ho Phong boat lock and culvert project package, which was invited for bidding by the Ban Quản lý Đầu tư và Xây dựng Thủy lợi 10 through an as sub-joint of Liên danh Gói XL01 - Cống âu thuyền Hộ Phòng.
- Result: Won
24/12/2025 16:38
LILAMA 10 JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Repairing the working wheel of Unit No. 4 package, which was invited for bidding by the Hoa Binh HydroPower Company through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
26/11/2025 08:23
LILAMA 10 JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Package 7: The entire construction of works and saline dams; The items for management and operation package, which was invited for bidding by the BAN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH NÔNG NGHIỆP VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN NÔNG THÔN THÀNH PHỐ HUẾ through an as sub-joint of Liên danh đập Thảo Long.
- Result: Won
13/11/2025 09:41
LILAMA 10 JOINT STOCK COMPANY lost the bidding for the Package No. 10: Providing boiler repair service of machine number 01 and auxiliary items (including coal system, limestone system, wind smoke system 1, BYPASS BYABIN1 system) Na Duong NMAD package, which was invited for bidding by the NA DUONG THERMAL POWER COMPANY - BRANCH OF VINACOMIN - POWER HOLDING CORPORATION through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Lost
11/11/2025 14:25
LILAMA 10 JOINT STOCK COMPANY lost the bidding for the 07PTV-SCL-2025: Providing repair services-boiler systems and auxiliary systems of S3 Duyen Hai S3 Duyen 3 expansion package, which was invited for bidding by the DUYEN HAI THERMAL POWER COMPANY through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Lost
01/09/2025 14:01
Contractor activities have been partially hidden, for full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Bidder LILAMA 10 JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in 90 package, of which 62 package was won, failed 20 packages, 5 packages with no results, 3 packages canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor LILAMA 10 JOINT STOCK COMPANY is related to 39 Bid solicitor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor LILAMA 10 JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 57 the investor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor LILAMA 10 JOINT STOCK COMPANY competed with 100 contractors in 46 package, won 30 package, lost 11 package, 3 bidding package has no results, 2 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Contractor LILAMA 10 JOINT STOCK COMPANY once entered into a partnership with 50 contractors in 44 package, won bid 32 package, lost 9 package, 2 bidding package has no results, 1 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full analysis please subscribe to the VIP3 package
Summary: Contractor LILAMA 10 JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in bidding in 21 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor LILAMA 10 JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in bidding in 23 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
There are 71,201 contractor who have not participated in any bidding packages
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Add contractor