Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
History of active status changes
| Updated time | Active status | Lý do |
|---|---|---|
|
10:27 AM 11/18/2022 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
11:58 AM 11/28/2022 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
10:31 PM 12/31/2022 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
11:28 AM 01/04/2023 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
4:43 AM 04/02/2023 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
1:54 PM 04/03/2023 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:08 AM 08/25/2023 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
10:55 AM 08/25/2023 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:16 AM 10/25/2023 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
2:34 PM 10/30/2023 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
11:31 PM 02/15/2024 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
1:27 PM 02/20/2024 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:05 AM 06/12/2024 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
4:04 PM 06/12/2024 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:05 AM 08/08/2026 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
4:10 PM 08/13/2026 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for contractors LILAMA 69-1 PHALAI JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 397 bidding packages, of which 224 were won, 141 were lost, 15 are pending results, and 17 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 34.24% in the bidding package here (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 94.94% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hải Phòng (119), Quảng Ninh (110), Lâm Đồng (5), Thái Nguyên (6), Vĩnh Long (4), Hà Nội (1), Bắc Ninh (31), Hưng Yên (7), Ninh Bình (3), Lạng Sơn (1), Đà Nẵng (6), Phú Thọ (2), Thanh Hoá (3), Undefined (99)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hải Dương (79), Quảng Ninh (110), Bình Thuận (5), Hải Phòng (26), Thái Nguyên (6), Trà Vinh (3), Hà Nội (1), Bắc Giang (27), Thái Bình (4), Ninh Bình (3), Lạng Sơn (1), Quảng Nam (6), Phú Thọ (2), Thanh Hoá (3), Undefined (121)
- Has relationships with 44 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 36 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 237 contractors in 247 bidding packages, won 124 packages, lost 98 packages, 12 are pending results, and 13 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 62 contractors in 150 bidding packages, won 100 packages, lost 43 packages, 3 are pending results, and 4 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Competitiveness | ??? |
| Enterprise scale | ??? |
| Violation history | ??? |
| Criteria | Value | National ranking |
|---|---|---|
| Total bid packages participated | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages won | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages failed | ??? | ??? |
| Total winning bidding revenue | ??? | ??? |
You need Login or Register to be able to see the chart of the value of contractor appointment packages and packages with IMP but no TBMT
| Grouping of packages by percentage difference between winning bid price and package price | Number of packages in each group | Percentage ratio of total packages |
|---|---|---|
| Lower by 20% or more | 45 | 0% |
| Lower by 10% to 20% | 27 | 0% |
| Lower by 5% to 10% | 27 | 0% |
| Lower by 1% to 5% | 42 | 0% |
| Lower by 0% to 1% | 77 | 0% |
| 0% | 4 | 0% |
| Higher by 0% to 1% | 0 | |
| Higher by 1% to 5% | 1 | 0% |
| Higher by 5% to 10% | 0 | |
| Higher by 10% or more | 1 | 0% |
| Unknown | 0 | |
| Total | 224 | 100% |
LILAMA 69-1 PHALAI JOINT STOCK COMPANY join for the Lot 1: Repair of boiler roof and limestone storage roof. package, which was invited for bidding by the DONG TRIEU THERMAL POWER COMPANY - BRANCH OF VINACOMIN - POWER HOLDING CORPORATION through an as an independent entity. Three other contractors also participated.
25/08/2026 10:01
LILAMA 69-1 PHALAI JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Package 7: Overhauling the coal crushing system of Unit No. 4; Repair coal crushing system of Unit 2 and provide materials package, which was invited for bidding by the HAI PHONG THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY through an as sub-joint of Liên danh Linh Huy - Lilama 69-1. One other contractors also participated.
- Result: Won
03/08/2026 10:38
LILAMA 69-1 PHALAI JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Package 6: Overhauling the smoke system of Unit No. 4, overhauling the smoke system of Unit No. 2 and providing materials package, which was invited for bidding by the HAI PHONG THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY through an as sub-joint of Liên danh NARIME-NPS-LLM691PL. Two other contractors also participated.
- Result: Won
30/07/2026 08:17
LILAMA 69-1 PHALAI JOINT STOCK COMPANY join for the Providing BDSC services Boiler and boiler auxiliary systems for groups 1 & 2 in 2026 Thai Binh 2 Thermal Power Plant package, which was invited for bidding by the PETROVIETNAM POWER GENERATION BRANCH - VIETNAM OIL AND GAS GROUP through an as an independent entity. Three other contractors also participated.
24/07/2026 18:12
LILAMA 69-1 PHALAI JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Package 5: Overhaul of boiler No. 4 and auxiliary equipment; Repair of boiler No. 2 and auxiliary equipment package, which was invited for bidding by the HAI PHONG THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY through an as sub-joint of Liên danh Gói 5. One other contractors also participated.
- Result: Won
20/07/2026 10:38
LILAMA 69-1 PHALAI JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the No. 27PTV-SCL-2026: Providing overhaul services for Boiler systems and auxiliary equipment of Unit 1 (including equipment and repair services) package, which was invited for bidding by the QUANG NINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY through an as sub-joint of Liên danh NPS-LLM69-1PL. One other contractors also participated.
- Result: Won
14/07/2026 09:19
LILAMA 69-1 PHALAI JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the PTV01-SCL2026: Providing services for overhauling the main equipment system of power unit S1 package, which was invited for bidding by the THAI BINH THERMAL POWER COMPANY through an as master consortium of Liên danh TB-PTV01. Two other contractors also participated.
- Result: Won
30/06/2026 08:36
LILAMA 69-1 PHALAI JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Overhaul of boiler No. 5 (Overhaul of coal mill and raw coal feeding machines of boiler No. 5) and Overhaul of boiler No. 6 (Coal mill part) Major repair plan in 2025 Pha Lai Thermal Power Joint Stock Company package, which was invited for bidding by the PhaLai Thermal Power Joint Stock Company through an as master consortium of Liên danh MNT-PL. Four other contractors also participated.
- Result: Won
16/06/2026 16:39
LILAMA 69-1 PHALAI JOINT STOCK COMPANY lost the bidding for the Package No. 6: Major repair of boiler air dryer No. 1 and No. 2 of Cam Pha Thermal Power Plant package, which was invited for bidding by the CAM PHA THERMAL POWER COMPANY - BRANCH OF VINACOMIN - POWER HOLDING CORPORATION through an as sub-joint of LD Goi 6 NDCP. Fifteen other contractors also participated.
- Result: Lost
08/06/2026 09:12
LILAMA 69-1 PHALAI JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Insulate equipment and pipes in zones 670 and 671 package, which was invited for bidding by the HA BAC NITROGENOUS FERTILIZER & CHEMICALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY through an as an independent entity. Three other contractors also participated.
- Result: Won
27/05/2026 11:19
Contractor activities have been partially hidden, for full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Bidder LILAMA 69-1 PHALAI JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in 397 package, of which 224 package was won, failed 141 packages, 15 packages with no results, 17 packages canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor LILAMA 69-1 PHALAI JOINT STOCK COMPANY is related to 44 Bid solicitor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor LILAMA 69-1 PHALAI JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 46 the investor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor LILAMA 69-1 PHALAI JOINT STOCK COMPANY competed with 237 contractors in 247 package, won 124 package, lost 98 package, 12 bidding package has no results, 13 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Contractor LILAMA 69-1 PHALAI JOINT STOCK COMPANY once entered into a partnership with 62 contractors in 150 package, won bid 100 package, lost 43 package, 3 bidding package has no results, 4 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full analysis please subscribe to the VIP3 package
Summary: Contractor LILAMA 69-1 PHALAI JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in bidding in 13 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor LILAMA 69-1 PHALAI JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in bidding in 14 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
There are 71,201 contractor who have not participated in any bidding packages
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Add contractor