Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
| Company name | Trung tâm Công nghệ thông tin và Truyền thông |
|
| International name | ICCTB | |
| Views | 284 | |
| Business Tax ID | 1000400401 | |
| Tax ID issue country | Việt Nam | |
| Business Registration ID | vn1000400401 | |
| Company Address | Tầng 2 Tòa Nhà Viettel, Số 431 - Trần Hưng Đạo - Thành Phố Thái Bình - Tỉnh Thái Bình, Trần Hưng Đạo Ward, Thái Bình City, Province Thái Bình | |
| Company Address (After merge) | Province Hưng Yên | |
| Company Website | http://icc.thaibinh.gov.vn | |
| Company Establishment Date | 27/10/2006 | |
| The number of workers | 11 | |
| Date of registration on the Public procurement system | 08/03/2017 | |
| Payment Status |
Paid but currently expired
According to Circular 06/2021, from March 3, 2022, investors and contractors will be stopped from trading if they do not pay fees for posting information, selecting contractors, investors on the national bidding network system. |
|
| Legal representative | Phạm Thúy Hà | |
| Position | Director | |
History of active status changes
| Updated time | Active status | Lý do |
|---|---|---|
|
1:57 PM 04/02/2023 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
3:22 PM 04/07/2023 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:57 AM 07/01/2024 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
2:10 PM 08/21/2024 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
1:40 AM 04/01/2025 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for contractors ICCTB are as follows:
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 47 bidding packages, of which 47 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 91.32% in the bidding package here (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.81% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hưng Yên (24), Undefined (23)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Thái Bình (24), Undefined (23)
- Has relationships with 29 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 29 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 47 bidding packages, won 47 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Published contractor selection plan of 2 project with a total of 2 of bidding packages.
- Invitation to bid 0 package (with 0 Tender Notices), conducting Prequalificatin Notice 0 packages.
- Results of 0 packages announced, canceled bids 0 packages (among the packages above).
- There are 0 packages with results without Tender Notice and Prequalification Notice.
This contractor is also the investor. The results of data analysis for investors ICCTB are as follows:
- As the investor of 1 investment and development projects.
- As the investor of 1 Contractor Selection Plan, including 1 self-published Contractor Selection Plan, 0 Contractor Selection Plan is self-published by the entity. other posted.
- As the investor of 0 bidding package in which the package is self-inviting 0, with 0 the package is owned by the unit. other bidding.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Competitiveness | ??? |
| Enterprise scale | ??? |
| Violation history | ??? |
| Criteria | Value | National ranking |
|---|---|---|
| Total bid packages participated | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages won | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages failed | ??? | ??? |
| Total winning bidding revenue | ??? | ??? |
You need Login or Register to be able to see the chart of the value of contractor appointment packages and packages with IMP but no TBMT
| Grouping of packages by percentage difference between winning bid price and package price | Number of packages in each group | Percentage ratio of total packages |
|---|---|---|
| Lower by 20% or more | 0 | |
| Lower by 10% to 20% | 0 | |
| Lower by 5% to 10% | 1 | 0% |
| Lower by 1% to 5% | 0 | |
| Lower by 0% to 1% | 4 | 0% |
| 0% | 42 | 0% |
| Higher by 0% to 1% | 0 | |
| Higher by 1% to 5% | 0 | |
| Higher by 5% to 10% | 0 | |
| Higher by 10% or more | 0 | |
| Unknown | 0 | |
| Total | 47 | 100% |
ICCTB Won the bidding for the Bid package No. 04: Consulting and supervision of bidding package No. 01 package, which was invited for bidding by the Bệnh viện Phụ sản Thái Bình through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
18/02/2025 19:02
ICCTB Won the bidding for the Package 04: Consultancy and supervision of implementation package, which was invited for bidding by the Bệnh viện Phụ sản Thái Bình through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
18/02/2025 18:54
ICCTB Won the bidding for the Procurement of administration, operation and support services for the origin traceability portal in Thai Binh province package, which was invited for bidding by the Chi cục Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng Thái Bình through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
23/01/2025 15:50
ICCTB Won the bidding for the Consulting and supervision of construction and installation of equipment package, which was invited for bidding by the Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng phường Thái Bình through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
20/12/2024 17:17
ICCTB Won the bidding for the Consulting on planning and estimating the rental of Image Archiving and Transmission software (PACS) package, which was invited for bidding by the Thai Binh Pediatrict Hospital through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
19/12/2024 09:57
ICCTB Won the bidding for the Package No. 4: Consulting and supervision of package No. 1 package, which was invited for bidding by the Sở Tài chính Thái Bình through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
08/12/2024 14:39
ICCTB Won the bidding for the Consulting on preparation of Technical Economic Report "Building database management software for new rural areas in Thai Binh province" package, which was invited for bidding by the Văn phòng điều phối Chương trình Mục tiêu Quốc gia xây dựng Nông thôn mới tỉnh Thái Bình through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
07/12/2024 19:18
ICCTB Won the bidding for the “Consulting on planning to hire the Executive Document Management System of Thai Binh province” package, which was invited for bidding by the Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông Thái Bình through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
28/11/2024 16:29
ICCTB Won the bidding for the Consulting on planning to rent general hospital management software package, which was invited for bidding by the Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tiền Hải through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
19/11/2024 15:30
ICCTB Won the bidding for the Advice on preparing an economic and technical report for the implementation of “Upgrading the local price database software”. package, which was invited for bidding by the Sở Tài chính Thái Bình through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
06/11/2024 14:01
Contractor activities have been partially hidden, for full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Bidder ICCTB participated in 47 package, of which 47 package was won, failed 0 packages, 0 packages with no results, 0 packages canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor ICCTB is related to 29 Bid solicitor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor ICCTB has a relationship with 29 the investor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor ICCTB participated in bidding in 1 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor ICCTB participated in bidding in 1 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
There are 71,201 contractor who have not participated in any bidding packages
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Add contractor