Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
History of active status changes
| Updated time | Active status | Lý do |
|---|---|---|
|
11:07 PM 10/15/2022 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for contractors LAM THINH PHAT TRADE SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED are as follows:
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 24 bidding packages, of which 6 were won, 17 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 76.62% in the bidding package here (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 85.17% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (1), Khánh Hòa (19), Đắk Lắk (1), Undefined (3)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (1), Khánh Hòa (14), Phú Yên (1), Ninh Thuận (5), Undefined (3)
- Has relationships with 18 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 5 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 73 contractors in 15 bidding packages, won 4 packages, lost 11 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 4 contractors in 9 bidding packages, won 2 packages, lost 6 packages, 0 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Competitiveness | ??? |
| Enterprise scale | ??? |
| Violation history | ??? |
| Criteria | Value | National ranking |
|---|---|---|
| Total bid packages participated | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages won | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages failed | ??? | ??? |
| Total winning bidding revenue | ??? | ??? |
You need Login or Register to be able to see the chart of the value of contractor appointment packages and packages with IMP but no TBMT
| Grouping of packages by percentage difference between winning bid price and package price | Number of packages in each group | Percentage ratio of total packages |
|---|---|---|
| Lower by 20% or more | 1 | 0% |
| Lower by 10% to 20% | 1 | 0% |
| Lower by 5% to 10% | 0 | |
| Lower by 1% to 5% | 1 | 0% |
| Lower by 0% to 1% | 2 | 0% |
| 0% | 1 | 0% |
| Higher by 0% to 1% | 0 | |
| Higher by 1% to 5% | 0 | |
| Higher by 5% to 10% | 0 | |
| Higher by 10% or more | 0 | |
| Unknown | 0 | |
| Total | 6 | 100% |
LAM THINH PHAT TRADE SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Equipping a board to publicize administrative procedures for Khanh Hoa State Treasury package, which was invited for bidding by the KHO BẠC NHÀ NƯỚC KHÁNH HÒA through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
23/11/2020 17:15
LAM THINH PHAT TRADE SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED lost the bidding for the Equipment cost package, which was invited for bidding by the NINH THUAN CONSULTANT DESIGN CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY. through an as sub-joint of Nhà thầu liên danh Công ty TNHH Thương Mại Dịch Vụ Thanh Vương và Công ty TNHH Việt Pháp(4201695038 - CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ THANH VƯƠNG,4200459849 - CÔNG TY TNHH VIỆT PHÁP).
- Result: Lost
14/11/2020 10:26
LAM THINH PHAT TRADE SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED lost the bidding for the Procurement of equipment and tools for physical training and sports activities for schools under the project "Building a learning society in the period 2012-2020" package, which was invited for bidding by the Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng và Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Ninh Sơn through an as sub-joint of Nhà thầu liên danh Công ty TNHH Thương Mại Dịch Vụ Thanh Vương và Công ty TNHH Việt Pháp(4201695038 - CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ THANH VƯƠNG,4200459849 - CÔNG TY TNHH VIỆT PHÁP).
- Result: Lost
13/11/2020 08:02
LAM THINH PHAT TRADE SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Package 3: Purchase teaching equipment at least grade 1 package, which was invited for bidding by the Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo huyện Khánh Vĩnh, tỉnh Khánh Hòa through an as sub-joint of Nhà thầu liên danh Công ty TNHH Thương Mại Dịch Vụ Thanh Vương và Công ty TNHH Việt Pháp(4201695038 - CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ THANH VƯƠNG,4200459849 - CÔNG TY TNHH VIỆT PHÁP).
- Result: Won
10/11/2020 15:06
LAM THINH PHAT TRADE SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED lost the bidding for the Package 01: Procurement of equipment for 10 classrooms, administrative house and 04 function rooms package, which was invited for bidding by the Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo Cam Ranh through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Lost
23/10/2020 09:08
LAM THINH PHAT TRADE SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Package No. 4: Physical Education package, which was invited for bidding by the Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Ninh Thuận through an as master consortium of NHÀ THẦU LIÊN DANH CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ THANH VƯƠNG VÀ CÔNG TY TNHH VIỆT PHÁP(4201695038 - CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ THANH VƯƠNG,4200459849 - CÔNG TY TNHH VIỆT PHÁP).
- Result: Won
06/10/2020 17:12
LAM THINH PHAT TRADE SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED lost the bidding for the Procurement of teaching equipment for at least grade 1 to serve the renovation of the general education program package, which was invited for bidding by the Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo Cam Ranh through an as sub-joint of Nhà thầu liên danh Công ty TNHH Thương Mại Dịch Vụ Thanh Vương và Công ty Cổ Phần Xuân Hòa Việt Nam(4201695038 - CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ THANH VƯƠNG,2500161922 - CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XUÂN HÒA VIỆT NAM).
- Result: Lost
29/09/2020 08:28
LAM THINH PHAT TRADE SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED lost the bidding for the No. 02 - Procurement of office equipment (File cabinets) package, which was invited for bidding by the Phòng giáo dục và Đào tạo huyện Thuận Nam, tỉnh Ninh Thuận through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Lost
18/08/2020 09:12
LAM THINH PHAT TRADE SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED lost the bidding for the Supply and installation of equipment for drug addiction treatment for drug addiction treatment establishments package, which was invited for bidding by the SỞ LAO ĐỘNG - THƯƠNG BINH VÀ XÃ HỘI KHÁNH HÒA through an as sub-joint of Nhà thầu liên danh Công ty TNHH Thương Mại Dịch Vụ Thanh Vương và Công ty TNHH Một Thành Viên 990(4201695038 - CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ THANH VƯƠNG,0300493194 - CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN 990).
- Result: Lost
05/08/2020 15:00
LAM THINH PHAT TRADE SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED Won the bidding for the Package B2: Equipment package, which was invited for bidding by the Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo thành phố Nha Trang through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
01/08/2020 19:00
Contractor activities have been partially hidden, for full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Bidder LAM THINH PHAT TRADE SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED participated in 24 package, of which 6 package was won, failed 17 packages, 0 packages with no results, 1 packages canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor LAM THINH PHAT TRADE SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED is related to 18 Bid solicitor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor LAM THINH PHAT TRADE SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 19 the investor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor LAM THINH PHAT TRADE SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED competed with 73 contractors in 15 package, won 4 package, lost 11 package, 0 bidding package has no results, 0 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Contractor LAM THINH PHAT TRADE SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED once entered into a partnership with 4 contractors in 9 package, won bid 2 package, lost 6 package, 0 bidding package has no results, 1 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full analysis please subscribe to the VIP3 package
Summary: Contractor LAM THINH PHAT TRADE SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED participated in bidding in 3 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor LAM THINH PHAT TRADE SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED participated in bidding in 4 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
There are 71,201 contractor who have not participated in any bidding packages
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Add contractor